XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Sledeći dan
97 utakmica za dan Subota, 27 Januar 2024


Fudbal

27.01
18:30
Barcelona
Villarreal
3
5
27.01.2024 18:30 3 : 5
27.01
16:15
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
1
2
27.01.2024 16:15 1 : 2
27.01
21:00
Mallorca
Real Betis
0
1
27.01.2024 21:00 0 : 1
27.01
14:00
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
27.01.2024 14:00 0 : 0
27.01
17:00
OGC Nice
Metz
1
0
27.01.2024 17:00 1 : 0
27.01
21:00
Olympique de Marseille
Monaco
2
2
27.01.2024 21:00 2 : 2
27.01
18:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Borussia M'gladbach
0
0
27.01.2024 18:30 0 : 0
27.01
15:30
Augsburg
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
2
3
27.01.2024 15:30 2 : 3
27.01
15:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
3
1
27.01.2024 15:30 3 : 1
27.01
15:30
Hoffenheim
Heidenheim
1
1
27.01.2024 15:30 1 : 1
27.01
15:30
Stuttgart
RB Leipzig
5
2
27.01.2024 15:30 5 : 2
27.01
15:30
Wolfsburg
Kƶln
1
1
27.01.2024 15:30 1 : 1
27.01
15:00
Atalanta
Udinese
2
0
27.01.2024 15:00 2 : 0
27.01
18:00
Juventus
Empoli
1
1
27.01.2024 18:00 1 : 1
27.01
20:45
Milan
Bologna
2
2
27.01.2024 20:45 2 : 2

KoŔarka

27.01
19:00
SC Derby
Cedevita Olimpija
82
78
27.01.2024 19:00 82 : 78
27.01
21:00
Igokea m:tel
Borac Mozzart
78
62
27.01.2024 21:00 78 : 62
27.01
17:00
Krka
Mornar Barsko zlato
79
72
27.01.2024 17:00 79 : 72
27.01
18:00
VrŔac
Sloga
91
72
27.01.2024 18:00 91 : 72
27.01
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
TamiÅ”
77
92
27.01.2024 17:00 77 : 92
27.01
17:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
Joker
85
87
27.01.2024 17:00 85 : 87
27.01
20:00
SPD Radnički
Sloboda
74
79
27.01.2024 20:00 74 : 79
27.01
18:00
Beko
Borac Zemun
87
92
27.01.2024 18:00 87 : 92
27.01
18:00
Loznica
Hercegovac
84
83
27.01.2024 18:00 84 : 83
27.01
20:00
Železničar
Bor Rtb
84
70
27.01.2024 20:00 84 : 70
27.01
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Kolubara LA 2003
94
89
27.01.2024 19:00 94 : 89
27.01
18:00
Proleter Naftagas
BKK Radnički
72
91
27.01.2024 18:00 72 : 91
27.01
13:30
Bin
Ratnici
67
75
27.01.2024 13:30
Bin
67 : 75
27.01
16:30
OKK Junior
NiÅ”
57
88
27.01.2024 16:30 57 : 88
27.01
16:00
Topličanin
Dimitrovgrad
74
67
27.01.2024 16:00 74 : 67
27.01
19:00
Knjaževac 1950
Konstantin
59
88
27.01.2024 19:00 59 : 88
27.01
I Came To Play
Sloven
27.01.2024 :
27.01
19:30
Sveti Đorđe
Srem
98
77
27.01.2024 19:30 98 : 77
27.01
20:30
Podrinje
Radnički
68
61
27.01.2024 20:30 68 : 61
27.01
18:00
Dunav 2014
Petrovgrad
64
72
27.01.2024 18:00 64 : 72
27.01
17:00
Nova Pazova
Topola
69
62
27.01.2024 17:00 69 : 62
27.01
18:00
Zlatar
Polet
73
84
27.01.2024 18:00 73 : 84
27.01
16:00
Svilajnac
Požarevac
81
71
27.01.2024 16:00 81 : 71
27.01
16:30
Jagodina
Zekas 75
103
81
27.01.2024 16:30 103 : 81
27.01
18:00
Ivanjica
Napredak junior
99
54
27.01.2024 18:00 99 : 54
27.01
18:20
Torlak
Žarkovo
79
71
27.01.2024 18:20 79 : 71
27.01
13:30
Žitko Basket
Mondo Basket
91
70
27.01.2024 13:30 91 : 70
27.01
21:30
Gorica
Vizura
77
68
27.01.2024 21:30 77 : 68
27.01
17:20
Rivers BM
Radnički
87
61
27.01.2024 17:20 87 : 61
27.01
15:00
Beovuk 72
Mladost Veba
96
72
27.01.2024 15:00 96 : 72
27.01
18:00
Rtanj
Mladost Vesna
20
0
27.01.2024 18:00 20 : 0
27.01
17:00
Play off
KurŔumlija
63
78
27.01.2024 17:00 63 : 78
27.01
18:00
Sloga Maya Consulting
Kraljevo
64
65
27.01.2024 18:00 64 : 65
27.01
Ljubovija
Paraćin
0
20
27.01.2024 0 : 20
27.01
Proleter 023
VrŔac
20
0
27.01.2024 20 : 0
27.01
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda
70
69
27.01.2024 14:00 70 : 69
27.01
14:30
NiÅ”
Mega MIS
82
107
27.01.2024 14:30 82 : 107
27.01
14:15
Zemun
Mladost
75
76
27.01.2024 14:15 75 : 76
27.01
14:30
Srem
Sloga
62
59
27.01.2024 14:30 62 : 59
27.01
Art Basket
Ras
27.01.2024 :
Ras
27.01
17:30
Kraljevo
Korać Akademija 011
0
20
27.01.2024 17:30 0 : 20
27.01
Crvena zvezda mts
SPD Radnički
27.01.2024 :
27.01
16:00
Temnić
Vojvodina 021
69
86
27.01.2024 16:00 69 : 86

Odbojka

27.01
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Mladi radnik
1
3
27.01.2024 19:00 1 : 3
27.01
17:30
Vojvodina
NiÅ”
3
0
27.01.2024 17:30 3 : 0
27.01
17:00
SPD Radnički
Partizan EFBET
3
0
27.01.2024 17:00 3 : 0
27.01
20:00
Železničar
Kosovska Mitrovica
0
3
27.01.2024 20:00 0 : 3
27.01
19:00
VGSK
Dubočica
1
3
27.01.2024 19:00 1 : 3
27.01
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Spartak (Lj)
0
3
27.01.2024 19:00 0 : 3
27.01
16:00
Partizan EFBET
TENT
1
3
27.01.2024 16:00 1 : 3
27.01
15:00
Radnički Blaster
Ub
1
3
27.01.2024 15:00 1 : 3
Ub
27.01
19:00
Crno Bele 011
Borac (Č)
3
0
27.01.2024 19:00 3 : 0
27.01
18:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Zlatibor
3
2
27.01.2024 18:00 3 : 2
27.01
18:00
Takovo
Leskovac 98
3
1
27.01.2024 18:00 3 : 1
27.01
16:30
Beograd
Novi Sad
0
3
27.01.2024 16:30 0 : 3
27.01
16:00
Zaječar
Viner
3
1
27.01.2024 16:00 3 : 1
27.01
18:00
Volejbor-Tim
Knjaževac
3
1
27.01.2024 18:00 3 : 1
27.01
16:00
Ozren
Timok
0
3
27.01.2024 16:00 0 : 3
27.01
14:00
Zaječar
Volejbor-Tim
3
0
27.01.2024 14:00 3 : 0
27.01
Majdanpek FBC
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
27.01.2024 3 : 0

Rukomet

27.01
18:00
Vojvodina
Medicinar
36
28
27.01.2024 18:00 36 : 28
27.01
20:30
Železničar
Crvena zvezda
18
18
27.01.2024 20:30 18 : 18
27.01
18:00
Bekament BB
Napredak 12
26
25
27.01.2024 18:00 26 : 25

Futsal

27.01
17:00
Spartak
Leteći Holandjanin
2
10
27.01.2024 17:00 2 : 10
27.01
19:00
Gvozdeni puk
Bele crkve
2
3
27.01.2024 19:00 2 : 3

Hokej

27.01
20:00
Vojvodina
Triglav
2
5
27.01.2024 20:00 2 : 5
27.01
12:45
Mladost
Maribor
3
4
27.01.2024 12:45 E 3 : 4
27.01
17:00
MedveŔčak Mladi
Playboy Slavija
1
4
27.01.2024 17:00 1 : 4

Stoni tenis

27.01
17:00
Ada
TSC
4
3
27.01.2024 17:00
Ada
4 : 3
TSC
27.01
18:00
Čelarevo
Millennium
3
4
27.01.2024 18:00 3 : 4
27.01
14:00
Caribrod
Primar CO
3
4
27.01.2024 14:00 3 : 4
27.01
16:00
Prva Petoletka
Proleter
4
2
27.01.2024 16:00 4 : 2
27.01
16:30
Jedinstvo
Aranđelovac
4
3
27.01.2024 16:30 4 : 3
27.01
12:00
Leposavić
Goč
3
4
27.01.2024 12:00 3 : 4
27.01
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Josip Kolumbo
2
4
27.01.2024 18:00 2 : 4
27.01
11:00
NS 2011
Senta
0
4
27.01.2024 11:00 0 : 4
27.01
18:00
Rapid
Panonija
1
4
27.01.2024 18:00 1 : 4
27.01
17:00
TSC
Obilić Aleva
4
1
27.01.2024 17:00
TSC
4 : 1
27.01
18:00
Zmajevo
Flip
4
2
27.01.2024 18:00 4 : 2
27.01
11:00
Lužnica
Slavija 96
4
0
27.01.2024 11:00 4 : 0
27.01
11:00
Stoni
Hajduk Veljko
0
4
27.01.2024 11:00 0 : 4
27.01
14:00
Tikvara
Spark
4
1
27.01.2024 14:00 4 : 1