20.05
17:30
Mladost
Spartak ŽK
2
1
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
20.05
17:30
Radnički 1923
Metalac
1
2
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
20.05
17:30
Proleter
Novi Pazar
0
2
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Novi Pazar |
20.05
17:30
Timok 1919
Kabel
5
0
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Timok 1919 | 5 : 0 | Kabel |
20.05
17:00
Omladinac
Radnički 1912
5
0
|
20.05.2022 17:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Radnički 1912 | |||||
20.05
17:00
Borac (S)
OFK Vršac
5
1
|
20.05.2022 17:00 | Borac (S) | 5 : 1 | OFK Vršac |
20.05
17:00
Bliznak-Medveđica
Selište
3
1
|
20.05.2022 17:00 | Bliznak-Medveđica | 3 : 1 | Selište |
20.05
20:00
Jezero
Budućnost
2
1
|
20.05.2022 20:00 | Jezero | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
20.05
20:00
Zeta
Rudar
1
0
|
20.05.2022 20:00 | Zeta | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
20.05
20:00
Podgorica
Iskra
3
2
|
20.05.2022 20:00 | Podgorica | 3 : 2 | Iskra | |||||
20.05
20:00
Mornar
Dečić
2
1
|
20.05.2022 20:00 | Mornar | 2 : 1 | Dečić | |||||
20.05
20:00
OFK Petrovac
Sutjeska
1
1
|
20.05.2022 20:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska |
20.05
17:30
Bokelj
Mladost
1
1
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Bokelj | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
20.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Igalo
1
0
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Igalo | |||||
20.05
17:30
Grbalj
OFK Titograd
0
3
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Grbalj | 0 : 3 | OFK Titograd | |||||
20.05
17:30
Cetinje
Arsenal
1
3
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Cetinje | 1 : 3 | Arsenal | |||||
20.05
17:30
Berane
Kom
2
2
|
20.05.2022 17:30 | Berane | 2 : 2 | Kom |
20.05
21:00
Real Madrid
Real Betis
0
0
|
20.05.2022 21:00 | Real Madrid | 0 : 0 | Real Betis | |||||
20.05
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Levante
2
4
|
20.05.2022 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 4 | Levante |
20.05
20:45
Torino
Roma
0
3
|
20.05.2022 20:45 | Torino | 0 : 3 | Roma |
20.05
14:00
Zemun
Sloga
1
10
|
20.05.2022 14:00 | Zemun | 1 : 10 | Sloga |
20.05
20:00
Vinča
Rad
2
7
|
20.05.2022 20:00 | Vinča | 2 : 7 | Rad |
20.05
17:00
Trayal
Kopernikus Želežničar
3
0
|
20.05.2022 17:00 | Trayal | 3 : 0 | Kopernikus Želežničar |
20.05
Timočanin
GFK Dubočica
4
0
|
20.05.2022 | Timočanin | 4 : 0 | GFK Dubočica | |||||
20.05
Trayal
Vlasina
4
0
|
20.05.2022 | Trayal | 4 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
20.05
GFK Jagodina
Budućnost
1
0
|
20.05.2022 | GFK Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
20.05
18:00
Sveti Stefan
Beograd
3
2
|
20.05.2022 18:00 | Sveti Stefan | 3 : 2 | Beograd |
20.05
18:00
Kikinda
Ub
26
24
|
20.05.2022 18:00 | Kikinda | 26 : 24 | Ub |
20.05
19:30
Mladost TSK
Jedinstvo
37
39
|
20.05.2022 19:30 | Mladost TSK | 37 : 39 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.05
20:00
Jabuka
Potisje Pleteks
29
29
|
20.05.2022 20:00 | Jabuka | 29 : 29 | Potisje Pleteks |
20.05
15:30
RSU Akademija Lečić
Crvena zvezda 2
35
39
|
20.05.2022 15:30 | RSU Akademija Lečić | 35 : 39 | Crvena zvezda 2 | |||||
20.05
15:30
Rakovica
Radnički
28
38
|
20.05.2022 15:30 | Rakovica | 28 : 38 | Radnički | |||||
20.05
15:30
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Partizan 2
33
35
|
20.05.2022 15:30 | RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 | 33 : 35 | Partizan 2 | |||||
20.05
15:30
Mladenovac
Studentski grad
24
30
|
20.05.2022 15:30 | Mladenovac | 24 : 30 | Studentski grad | |||||
20.05
15:30
Novi Beograd
SU Lavovi
38
29
|
20.05.2022 15:30 | Novi Beograd | 38 : 29 | SU Lavovi | |||||
20.05
15:30
BASK Soko
Rekreativo
30
31
|
20.05.2022 15:30 | BASK Soko | 30 : 31 | Rekreativo |
20.05
20:00
ŽSK 1955
Dalmatinac
43
39
|
20.05.2022 20:00 | ŽSK 1955 | 43 : 39 | Dalmatinac |
20.05
20:00
Spartak
Senta
15
13
|
20.05.2022 20:00 | Spartak | 15 : 13 | Senta |