27.04
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički
1
0
|
27.04.2022 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
27.04
14:00
Partizan
TSC
4
1
|
27.04.2022 14:00 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | TSC | |||||
27.04
16:05
Voždovac
Napredak
3
0
|
27.04.2022 16:05 | Voždovac | 3 : 0 | Napredak |
27.04
16:00
IMT
OFK Žarkovo
2
1
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | IMT | 2 : 1 | OFK Žarkovo | |||||
27.04
16:00
Mladost GAT
Železničar
2
0
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | Mladost GAT | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
27.04
16:00
Radnički (SM)
Loznica
0
0
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | Radnički (SM) | 0 : 0 | Loznica |
27.04
18:00
Mačva
Zlatibor
1
3
|
27.04.2022 18:00 | Mačva | 1 : 3 | Zlatibor | |||||
27.04
16:00
Rad
Kabel
2
0
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
27.04
16:00
Budućnost
OFK Bačka
4
1
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | OFK Bačka | |||||
27.04
15:00
RFK Grafičar
Timok 1919
2
0
|
27.04.2022 15:00 | RFK Grafičar | 2 : 0 | Timok 1919 |
27.04
16:30
Sremac (D)
Radnički
3
2
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Sremac (D) | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
27.04
16:30
Partizan
Napredak
1
2
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
27.04
16:30
Borac (M)
Železničar
2
4
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Borac (M) | 2 : 4 | Železničar | |||||
27.04
16:30
GFK Sloven
Sremac (V)
3
0
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | GFK Sloven | 3 : 0 | Sremac (V) | |||||
27.04
16:30
Ljukovo
Sremac (Deč)
3
2
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Ljukovo | 3 : 2 | Sremac (Deč) | |||||
27.04
16:30
Podrinje
Hajduk
2
0
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
27.04
16:30
Borac (K)
Jadran
0
3
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Borac (K) | 0 : 3 | Jadran |
27.04
16:30
Banja 1957
Mladi rudar 1954
3
5
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Banja 1957 | 3 : 5 | Mladi rudar 1954 |
27.04
16:00
ZSK
Kačer
0
5
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | ZSK | 0 : 5 | Kačer | |||||
27.04
16:00
Spartak 1924
Banjani
3
1
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | Spartak 1924 | 3 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
27.04
16:00
Mladost (D)
Proleter
0
0
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | Mladost (D) | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
27.04
19:00
Radnik
OFK Osečina
0
2
|
27.04.2022 19:00 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | OFK Osečina | |||||
27.04
16:00
Dimitrije Tucović
Žabari
0
0
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | Dimitrije Tucović | 0 : 0 | Žabari | |||||
27.04
16:00
OFK Jabučje
Iskra
1
0
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | OFK Jabučje | 1 : 0 | Iskra | |||||
27.04
16:00
Toplica
OFK Brđanac
2
2
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | Toplica | 2 : 2 | OFK Brđanac | |||||
27.04
16:00
OFK Senjak
Trlić
4
2
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | OFK Senjak | 4 : 2 | Trlić |
27.04
16:30
Čegar 1946
Stevan Nešticki
7
3
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Čegar 1946 | 7 : 3 | Stevan Nešticki |
27.04
16:00
Višesava
Ježevica
2
2
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | Višesava | 2 : 2 | Ježevica |
27.04
16:30
Sloboda
Drina
1
0
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Drina | |||||
27.04
16:30
Tekstilac
Zvijezda 09
2
0
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | |||||
27.04
16:30
Krupa
Omarska
4
0
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Krupa | 4 : 0 | Omarska | |||||
27.04
16:30
Kozara
Sloga
2
3
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Kozara | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
27.04
16:30
Slavija
Sutjeska
3
1
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
27.04
16:30
Budućnost
Ljubić
1
3
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Ljubić | |||||
27.04
16:30
Modriča
Podrinje
1
2
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Modriča | 1 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
27.04
16:30
Borac
Željezničar Sport Team
1
0
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Željezničar Sport Team |
27.04
17:30
Grbalj
Mladost
0
4
|
27.04.2022 17:30 | Grbalj | 0 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
27.04
16:30
Cetinje
Jedinstvo
0
8
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Cetinje | 0 : 8 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.04
16:30
Berane
Bokelj
1
0
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Berane | 1 : 0 | Bokelj | |||||
27.04
16:30
Kom
Igalo
2
2
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Kom | 2 : 2 | Igalo | |||||
27.04
16:30
Arsenal
OFK Titograd
2
0
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | OFK Titograd |
27.04
20:45
Middlesbrough
Cardiff City
2
0
|
27.04.2022 20:45 | Middlesbrough | 2 : 0 | Cardiff City |
27.04
21:00
Liverpool
Villarreal
2
0
|
27.04.2022 21:00 | Liverpool | 2 : 0 | Villarreal |
27.04
17:00
Karađorđe
Spartak DOO
0
4
|
27.04.2022 17:00 | Karađorđe | 0 : 4 | Spartak DOO |
27.04
Budućnost
GFK Jagodina
9
1
|
27.04.2022 | Budućnost | 9 : 1 | GFK Jagodina |
27.04
13:30
Studentski Grad
Kolubara
1
1
|
27.04.2022 13:30 | Studentski Grad | 1 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
27.04
16:00
Ada
BASK
1
3
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | Ada | 1 : 3 | BASK |
27.04
15:00
Karađorđe
Radnički (K)
2
1
|
27.04.2022 15:00 | Karađorđe | 2 : 1 | Radnički (K) |
27.04
Omladinac
TEK Sloga
6
1
|
27.04.2022 | Omladinac | 6 : 1 | TEK Sloga |
27.04
14:00
OFK Bačka
Index
2
1
|
27.04.2022 14:00 | OFK Bačka | 2 : 1 | Index |
27.04
16:00
Rojkovac
Obrenovac 1905
4
1
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | Rojkovac | 4 : 1 | Obrenovac 1905 |
27.04
09:00
Radnički (NB) 2
Brodarac 2
2
1
|
27.04.2022 09:00 | Radnički (NB) 2 | 2 : 1 | Brodarac 2 |
27.04
11:00
Rad 3
Šumadija 1962
6
0
|
27.04.2022 11:00 | Rad 3 | 6 : 0 | Šumadija 1962 |
27.04
11:00
Zlatibor
Spartak 1976
0
0
|
27.04.2022 11:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 0 | Spartak 1976 |
27.04
16:30
AFK
Bajša
2
1
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | AFK | 2 : 1 | Bajša |
27.04
17:00
Rudar
Kosmet
3
3
|
27.04.2022 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 3 | Kosmet | |||||
27.04
16:00
Trepča
Mokra Gora
0
4
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | Trepča | 0 : 4 | Mokra Gora |
27.04
13:00
Radnički 1923
Mačva
4
1
|
27.04.2022 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 4 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
27.04
16:30
Požega
Loznica
0
5
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | Požega | 0 : 5 | Loznica | |||||
27.04
16:30
ŽGFK Borac
Kraljica Marija
0
0
|
27.04.2022 16:30 | ŽGFK Borac | 0 : 0 | Kraljica Marija |
27.04
17:00
Obilić
TSC '09
1
4
|
27.04.2022 17:00 | Obilić | 1 : 4 | TSC '09 |
27.04
16:00
OPK Rudar 1933
Pomoravlje 1946
3
1
|
27.04.2022 16:00 | OPK Rudar 1933 | 3 : 1 | Pomoravlje 1946 |
27.04
18:30
Brodarac Ultra
Kvantum sport
2
4
|
27.04.2022 18:30 | Brodarac Ultra | 2 : 4 | Kvantum sport |
27.04
20:30
Bayern
Barcelona
66
75
|
27.04.2022 20:30 | Bayern | 66 : 75 | Barcelona | 1:2 | ||||
27.04
21:00
AS Monaco Basket
Olympiacos
83
87
|
27.04.2022 21:00 | AS Monaco Basket | 83 : 87 | Olympiacos | 1:2 |
27.04
20:30
Bayern
Barcelona
66
75
|
27.04.2022 20:30 | Bayern | 66 : 75 | Barcelona |
27.04
20:30
Valencia
Metropolitans 92
98
85
|
27.04.2022 20:30 | Valencia | 98 : 85 | Metropolitans 92 | 1:0 | ||||
27.04
20:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
83
85
|
27.04.2022 20:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 83 : 85 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor | 0:1 |
27.04
19:00
Banatski Karlovac
Hercegovac
32
36
|
27.04.2022 19:00 | Banatski Karlovac | 32 : 36 | Hercegovac |
27.04
15:30
Beli anđeo
Loznica
16
36
|
27.04.2022 15:30 | Beli anđeo | 16 : 36 | Loznica |
27.04
20:30
Aleksinac
Žitorađa
33
16
|
27.04.2022 20:30 | Aleksinac | 33 : 16 | Žitorađa |
27.04
20:00
Senta
Metalac
24
29
|
27.04.2022 20:00 | Senta | 24 : 29 | Metalac | |||||
27.04
20:00
Zrenjanin
PIK Prigrevica
28
32
|
27.04.2022 20:00 | Zrenjanin | 28 : 32 | PIK Prigrevica |
27.04
17:00
Kljajićevo
Obilić
26
32
|
27.04.2022 17:00 | Kljajićevo | 26 : 32 | Obilić | |||||
27.04
17:00
Borac
Sombor
21
20
|
27.04.2022 17:00 | Borac | 21 : 20 | Sombor |
27.04
19:15
Železničar 2
Halas Jožef 2
33
17
|
27.04.2022 19:15 | Železničar 2 | 33 : 17 | Halas Jožef 2 |
27.04
18:30
Medicinar
Naisa
28
27
|
27.04.2022 18:30 | Medicinar | 28 : 27 | Naisa | |||||
27.04
19:00
Jagodina
Bor RTB
30
19
|
27.04.2022 19:00 | Jagodina | 30 : 19 | Bor RTB | |||||
27.04
20:00
SPD Radnički
Vrbas
29
30
|
27.04.2022 20:00 | SPD Radnički | 29 : 30 | Vrbas | |||||
27.04
19:30
Vojvodina
Beograd
36
27
|
27.04.2022 19:30 | Vojvodina | 36 : 27 | Beograd | |||||
27.04
19:00
Bekament BB
Crvena zvezda
34
26
|
27.04.2022 19:00 | Bekament BB | 34 : 26 | Crvena zvezda |
27.04
19:00
FON
Novi Pazar
3
2
|
27.04.2022 19:00 | FON | 3 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
27.04
21:00
Konjarnik
Bečej 2003
5
4
|
27.04.2022 21:00 | Konjarnik | 5 : 4 | Bečej 2003 |
27.04
00:00
Crvena zvezda
Marbo
9
1
|
27.04.2022 00:00 | Crvena zvezda | 9 : 1 | Marbo | |||||
27.04
00:00
NS Stars
NSA Sofija
|
27.04.2022 00:00 | NS Stars | : | NSA Sofija |