11.04
18:30
Vojvodina
Proleter
2
1
|
11.04.2022 18:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
11.04
18:30
Radnik
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
11.04.2022 18:30 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
11.04
18:30
Napredak
Metalac
1
0
|
11.04.2022 18:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Metalac |
11.04
16:00
OFK VrŔac
OFK BeÄej 1918
3
0
|
11.04.2022 16:00 | OFK VrÅ”ac | 3 : 0 | OFK BeÄej 1918 |
11.04
14:00
UÅ”Äe Novi Beograd
BASK
2
1
|
11.04.2022 14:00 | UÅ”Äe Novi Beograd | 2 : 1 | BASK |
11.04
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Luton Town
2
0
|
11.04.2022 20:45 | Huddersfield Town | 2 : 0 | Luton Town |
11.04
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia
1
1
|
11.04.2022 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 : 1 | Valencia |
11.04
20:45
Bologna
Sampdoria
2
0
|
11.04.2022 20:45 | Bologna | 2 : 0 | Sampdoria |
11.04
GFK DuboÄica
Bor 1919
2
1
|
11.04.2022 | GFK DuboÄica | 2 : 1 | Bor 1919 |
11.04
17:00
Dunav
BASK
2
3
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Dunav | 2 : 3 | BASK | |||||
11.04
18:00
Brodarac
Beograd
4
3
|
11.04.2022 18:00 | Brodarac | 4 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
11.04
17:00
Policajac
PKB
3
0
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Policajac | 3 : 0 | PKB | |||||
11.04
17:30
RadniÄki (O)
Sveti Stefan
7
3
|
11.04.2022 17:30 | RadniÄki (O) | 7 : 3 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
11.04
17:00
Hajduk
Taurunum
3
0
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Taurunum | |||||
11.04
17:00
BUSK
Rekreativo
1
1
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | BUSK | 1 : 1 | Rekreativo |
11.04
17:00
Resnik
Železnik
0
3
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Resnik | 0 : 3 | Železnik | |||||
11.04
18:00
Å eÄeranac
Bubamara 2010
2
0
|
11.04.2022 18:00 | Å eÄeranac | 2 : 0 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
11.04
17:00
BoleÄ
Adanex
2
0
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | BoleÄ | 2 : 0 | Adanex | |||||
11.04
17:00
Borac
Duga
0
2
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Duga | |||||
11.04
17:00
Kovilovo
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Kovilovo | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
11.04
17:00
13. Maj
Slavija
3
0
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | 13. Maj | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
11.04
17:00
Dunavac
SinÄeliÄ (U))
3
0
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ (U)) | |||||
11.04
17:00
SremÄica
GSP Polet
1
0
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | SremÄica | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
11.04
18:00
BSV
BuduÄnost
0
4
|
11.04.2022 18:00 | BSV | 0 : 4 | BuduÄnost | |||||
11.04
17:00
LeŔtane
TEK Sloga
1
1
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | LeŔtane | 1 : 1 | TEK Sloga | |||||
11.04
17:00
Torlak
Plavi 2000
1
0
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Torlak | 1 : 0 | Plavi 2000 |
11.04
17:00
Pola pola
Banja
5
0
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Pola pola | 5 : 0 | Banja | |||||
11.04
17:00
Kvantum sport
Old Tajmeri
1
0
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Kvantum sport | 1 : 0 | Old Tajmeri | |||||
11.04
17:00
KaluÄerica
Palilulac
0
4
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | KaluÄerica | 0 : 4 | Palilulac | |||||
11.04
17:00
Soccer
Batajnica
0
2
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Soccer | 0 : 2 | Batajnica | |||||
11.04
17:00
Crvenka
Brodarac Ultra
5
1
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Crvenka | 5 : 1 | Brodarac Ultra |
11.04
17:00
Obrenovac
Posavina
0
2
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Obrenovac | 0 : 2 | Posavina | |||||
11.04
17:00
RepubliÄki organi
Strelac
0
4
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | RepubliÄki organi | 0 : 4 | Strelac | |||||
11.04
17:00
KrajiŔnik
Rakovica
4
3
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | KrajiŔnik | 4 : 3 | Rakovica | |||||
11.04
17:00
Beljina
Umka
4
2
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Beljina | 4 : 2 | Umka | |||||
11.04
17:30
Peks
Lokomotiva
5
2
|
11.04.2022 17:30 | Peks | 5 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
11.04
17:00
Div
RuŔanj
3
3
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Div | 3 : 3 | RuŔanj | |||||
11.04
17:00
Veterani 78
Lavirint Company
3
0
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Veterani 78 | 3 : 0 | Lavirint Company |
11.04
17:00
RadniÄki
Crvena zvezda
4
2
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.04
17:00
Dunav Osiguranje
Selevac
4
3
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Dunav Osiguranje | 4 : 3 | Selevac | |||||
11.04
17:00
Omladinac
Borac
2
2
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
11.04
17:00
Mladi radnik
ŽelezniÄar
6
0
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 6 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
11.04
17:00
Mihajlovac
BSK
2
6
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Mihajlovac | 2 : 6 | BSK | |||||
11.04
17:00
Kolonija
Drugari
2
1
|
11.04.2022 17:00 | Kolonija | 2 : 1 | Drugari |
11.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
FMP Meridian
90
82
|
11.04.2022 18:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 90 : 82 | FMP Meridian |
11.04
14:00
Actavis Academy
OKK Junior
|
11.04.2022 14:00 | Actavis Academy | : | OKK Junior |
11.04
20:50
Girl Basket
SO ŽKK
71
78
|
11.04.2022 20:50 | Girl Basket | 71 : 78 | SO ŽKK |
11.04
13:30
Konstantin
Partizan NIS
57
88
|
11.04.2022 13:30 | Konstantin | 57 : 88 | Partizan NIS |
11.04
19:00
Ub
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
11.04.2022 19:00 | Ub | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
11.04
18:00
Gradnulica
Naftagas
35
22
|
11.04.2022 18:00 | Gradnulica | 35 : 22 | Naftagas |
11.04
19:30
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Spartak GP
6
8
|
11.04.2022 19:30 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 6 : 8 | Spartak GP |
11.04
20:00
Partenon
Zlatar 033
4
2
|
11.04.2022 20:00 | Partenon | 4 : 2 | Zlatar 033 | |||||
11.04
19:30
RB
Metalac Kolorado
4
4
|
11.04.2022 19:30 | RB | 4 : 4 | Metalac Kolorado |
11.04
19:00
Prokuplje
BSK
4
5
|
11.04.2022 19:00 | Prokuplje | 4 : 5 | BSK | |||||
11.04
19:00
Rosulja
Zufo
5
4
|
11.04.2022 19:00 | Rosulja | 5 : 4 | Zufo | |||||
11.04
21:00
Radnik
Akademac
3
3
|
11.04.2022 21:00 | Radnik | 3 : 3 | Akademac |
11.04
21:00
Euro-lider
KaraÄorÄe 2015
9
2
|
11.04.2022 21:00 | Euro-lider | 9 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe 2015 | |||||
11.04
21:30
Zenon
Flash
6
4
|
11.04.2022 21:30 | Zenon | 6 : 4 | Flash | |||||
11.04
21:00
AranÄelovac
Kareli
3
0
|
11.04.2022 21:00 | AranÄelovac | 3 : 0 | Kareli |
11.04
20:00
BrÄanka
Timok 2013
7
1
|
11.04.2022 20:00 | BrÄanka | 7 : 1 | Timok 2013 |
11.04
18:15
BabuŔnica 2011
NiÅ” 92
2
0
|
11.04.2022 18:15 | BabuŔnica 2011 | 2 : 0 | NiŔ 92 |
11.04
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
5
7
|
11.04.2022 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 7 | Vojvodina |