11.02
21:00
Sevilla
Elche
2
0
|
11.02.2022 21:00 | Sevilla | 2 : 0 | Elche |
11.02
20:30
RB Leipzig
Köln
3
1
|
11.02.2022 20:30 | RB Leipzig | 3 : 1 | Köln |
11.02
21:00
PSG
Rennes
1
0
|
11.02.2022 21:00 | PSG | 1 : 0 | Rennes |
11.02
21:00
Asvel Villeurbanne
Panathinaikos
63
76
|
11.02.2022 21:00 | Asvel Villeurbanne | 63 : 76 | Panathinaikos | |||||
11.02
21:45
Real Madrid
Barcelona
68
86
|
11.02.2022 21:45 | Real Madrid | 68 : 86 | Barcelona |
11.02
20:00
Split
Cedevita Olimpija
79
83
|
11.02.2022 20:00 | Split | 79 : 83 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
11.02
18:00
Krka
Cibona
52
87
|
11.02.2022 18:00 | Krka | 52 : 87 | Cibona |
11.02
12:00
Podgorica
Pelister Bitolj
79
67
|
11.02.2022 12:00 | Podgorica | 79 : 67 | Pelister Bitolj | |||||
11.02
15:00
Helios Suns
Mladost MaxBet
88
68
|
11.02.2022 15:00 | Helios Suns | 88 : 68 | Mladost MaxBet | |||||
11.02
19:00
Spars Realway
Zlatibor
76
71
|
11.02.2022 19:00 | Spars Realway | 76 : 71 | Zlatibor |
11.02
21:45
Zemun
Žarkovo
78
49
|
11.02.2022 21:45 | Zemun | 78 : 49 | Žarkovo |
11.02
17:00
Požarevac
M015
66
75
|
11.02.2022 17:00 | Požarevac | 66 : 75 | M015 |
11.02
21:00
Panteri
Dimitrovgrad
97
54
|
11.02.2022 21:00 | Panteri | 97 : 54 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
11.02
19:00
Jablanica
Niš
96
71
|
11.02.2022 19:00 | Jablanica | 96 : 71 | Niš |
11.02
20:30
Mix
Šabac
78
98
|
11.02.2022 20:30 | Mix | 78 : 98 | Šabac |
11.02
20:45
Dinamo
Šimanovci
125
90
|
11.02.2022 20:45 | Dinamo | 125 : 90 | Šimanovci |
11.02
21:00
Stari Ras
Trepča
78
91
|
11.02.2022 21:00 | Stari Ras | 78 : 91 | Trepča |
11.02
21:00
Ćuprija
Sloga (B)
97
71
|
11.02.2022 21:00 | Ćuprija | 97 : 71 | Sloga (B) |
11.02
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Ribnica
3
2
|
11.02.2022 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Ribnica |
11.02
20:00
Banat
Kulpin
3
2
|
11.02.2022 20:00 | Banat | 3 : 2 | Kulpin | |||||
11.02
15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Loznica
3
0
|
11.02.2022 15:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Loznica |
11.02
19:00
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
11.02.2022 19:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.02
19:00
Ub
Partizan Soccerbet
3
1
|
11.02.2022 19:00 | Ub | 3 : 1 | Partizan Soccerbet |
11.02
20:30
TENT 2
Smeč 5
3
2
|
11.02.2022 20:30 | TENT 2 | 3 : 2 | Smeč 5 |
11.02
20:00
PPD Zagreb
Tatran
36
26
|
11.02.2022 20:00 | PPD Zagreb | 36 : 26 | Tatran |
11.02
20:30
TENT
ŽAK
9
12
|
11.02.2022 20:30 | TENT | 9 : 12 | ŽAK |
11.02
18:00
Metalac Kolorado
Kragujevac Wild Boars
7
2
|
11.02.2022 18:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 7 : 2 | Kragujevac Wild Boars |
11.02
19:30
Karađorđe 2015
Braća Nedić
4
2
|
11.02.2022 19:30 | Karađorđe 2015 | 4 : 2 | Braća Nedić |
11.02
19:00
Palež
Leskovac
4
3
|
11.02.2022 19:00 | Palež | 4 : 3 | Leskovac | |||||
11.02
18:00
Smederevo
Student
7
3
|
11.02.2022 18:00 | Smederevo | 7 : 3 | Student |