16.01
15:00
Liverpool
Brentford
3
0
|
16.01.2022 15:00 | Liverpool | 3 : 0 | Brentford | |||||
16.01
15:00
West Ham United
Leeds United
2
3
|
16.01.2022 15:00 | West Ham United | 2 : 3 | Leeds United |
16.01
13:00
Hull City
Stoke City
0
2
|
16.01.2022 13:00 | Hull City | 0 : 2 | Stoke City |
16.01
14:00
Elche
Villarreal
1
0
|
16.01.2022 14:00 | Elche | 1 : 0 | Villarreal |
16.01
15:30
Augsburg
Eintracht
1
1
|
16.01.2022 15:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 1 | Eintracht | |||||
16.01
17:30
Arminia
Greuther Fürth
2
2
|
16.01.2022 17:30 | Arminia | 2 : 2 | Greuther Fürth |
16.01
20:45
Atalanta
Inter
0
0
|
16.01.2022 20:45 | Atalanta | 0 : 0 | Inter | |||||
16.01
18:00
Roma
Cagliari
1
0
|
16.01.2022 18:00 | Roma | 1 : 0 | Cagliari | |||||
16.01
12:30
Sassuolo
Hellas Verona
2
4
|
16.01.2022 12:30 | Sassuolo | 2 : 4 | Hellas Verona | |||||
16.01
15:00
Venezia
Empoli
1
1
|
16.01.2022 15:00 | Venezia | 1 : 1 | Empoli |
16.01
15:00
Lorient
Angers
0
0
|
16.01.2022 15:00 | Lorient | 0 : 0 | Angers | |||||
16.01
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Lille
1
1
|
16.01.2022 20:45 | Olympique Marseille | 1 : 1 | Lille | |||||
16.01
15:00
Monaco
Clermont
4
0
|
16.01.2022 15:00 | Monaco | 4 : 0 | Clermont | |||||
16.01
15:00
Reims
Metz
0
1
|
16.01.2022 15:00 | Reims | 0 : 1 | Metz | |||||
16.01
13:00
Rennes
Bordeaux
6
0
|
16.01.2022 13:00 | Rennes | 6 : 0 | Bordeaux | |||||
16.01
15:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
3
1
|
16.01.2022 15:00 | Strasbourg | 3 : 1 | Montpellier | |||||
16.01
17:05
Troyes
Olympique Lyonnais
0
1
|
16.01.2022 17:05 | Troyes | 0 : 1 | Olympique Lyonnais |
16.01
17:00
Čačak 94
Proleter Naftagas
89
69
|
16.01.2022 17:00 | Čačak 94 | 89 : 69 | Proleter Naftagas |
16.01
14:00
Cerak
Eko Sport
48
91
|
16.01.2022 14:00 | Cerak | 48 : 91 | Eko Sport |
16.01
12:00
Proleter 023
Crvena zvezda
66
92
|
16.01.2022 12:00 | Proleter 023 | 66 : 92 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.01
15:00
Art Basket
Duga
74
60
|
16.01.2022 15:00 | Art Basket | 74 : 60 | Duga | |||||
16.01
19:00
Partizan 1953
Vojvodina 021
52
69
|
16.01.2022 19:00 | Partizan 1953 | 52 : 69 | Vojvodina 021 |
16.01
15:30
K
Srbobran
89
79
|
16.01.2022 15:30 | K | 89 : 79 | Srbobran | |||||
16.01
16:15
Sloga
Spartak
53
34
|
16.01.2022 16:15 | Sloga | 53 : 34 | Spartak | |||||
16.01
18:30
Radnički
Mileševka
51
76
|
16.01.2022 18:30 | Radnički | 51 : 76 | Mileševka |
16.01
18:00
Portugalija
Mađarska
30
31
|
16.01.2022 18:00 | Portugalija | 30 : 31 | Mađarska | |||||
16.01
20:30
Island
Holandija
29
28
|
16.01.2022 20:30 | Island | 29 : 28 | Holandija |
16.01
18:00
Nemačka
Austrija
34
29
|
16.01.2022 18:00 | Nemačka | 34 : 29 | Austrija | |||||
16.01
20:30
Belorusija
Poljska
20
29
|
16.01.2022 20:30 | Belorusija | 20 : 29 | Poljska |
16.01
10:00
AVK Triglav
KPK
13
10
|
16.01.2022 10:00 | AVK Triglav | 13 : 10 | KPK | |||||
16.01
11:50
Medveščak
Vojvodina
9
17
|
16.01.2022 11:50 | Medveščak | 9 : 17 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.01
13:40
Nais
Proleter
12
19
|
16.01.2022 13:40 | Nais | 12 : 19 | Proleter | |||||
16.01
10:00
Valis
OVK POŠK
21
5
|
16.01.2022 10:00 | Valis | 21 : 5 | OVK POŠK | |||||
16.01
11:50
Zemun Bosal
VA Cattaro
10
13
|
16.01.2022 11:50 | Zemun Bosal | 10 : 13 | VA Cattaro | |||||
16.01
13:40
Zadar 1952
Primorje EB
9
15
|
16.01.2022 13:40 | Zadar 1952 | 9 : 15 | Primorje EB |
16.01
18:00
Valis
Spartak
16
20
|
16.01.2022 18:00 | Valis | 16 : 20 | Spartak |