26.12
18:30
Aston Villa
Chelsea
1
3
|
26.12.2021 18:30 | Aston Villa | 1 : 3 | Chelsea | |||||
26.12
21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brentford
2
0
|
26.12.2021 21:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2 : 0 | Brentford | |||||
26.12
16:00
Manchester City
Leicester City
6
3
|
26.12.2021 16:00 | Manchester City | 6 : 3 | Leicester City | |||||
26.12
16:00
Norwich City
Arsenal
0
5
|
26.12.2021 16:00 | Norwich City | 0 : 5 | Arsenal | |||||
26.12
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Crystal Palace
3
0
|
26.12.2021 16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 : 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||
26.12
16:00
West Ham United
Southampton
2
3
|
26.12.2021 16:00 | West Ham United | 2 : 3 | Southampton |
26.12
16:00
Middlesbrough
Nottingham Forest
2
0
|
26.12.2021 16:00 | Middlesbrough | 2 : 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||
26.12
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Blackpool
3
2
|
26.12.2021 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 3 : 2 | Blackpool |
26.12
19:00
Zadar
Split
61
59
|
26.12.2021 19:00 | Zadar | 61 : 59 | Split | |||||
26.12
17:00
Krka
Igokea m:tel
59
72
|
26.12.2021 17:00 | Krka | 59 : 72 | Igokea m:tel | |||||
26.12
12:00
FMP Meridian
Crvena zvezda MTS
74
98
|
26.12.2021 12:00 | FMP Meridian | 74 : 98 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
26.12
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Mladost MaxBet
103
96
|
26.12.2021 19:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 103 : 96 | Mladost MaxBet | |||||
26.12
19:00
Slodes SoccerBet
OKK Beograd
74
111
|
26.12.2021 19:00 | Slodes SoccerBet | 74 : 111 | OKK Beograd | |||||
26.12
18:00
Zlatibor
Dynamic VIP PAY
116
97
|
26.12.2021 18:00 | Zlatibor | 116 : 97 | Dynamic VIP PAY |
26.12
18:00
Žarkovo
Zvezdara
82
70
|
26.12.2021 18:00 | Žarkovo | 82 : 70 | Zvezdara |
26.12
18:00
Ivanjica
M015
76
75
|
26.12.2021 18:00 | Ivanjica | 76 : 75 | M015 |
26.12
19:00
Umka Džez
Gro-Basket
81
69
|
26.12.2021 19:00 | Umka Džez | 81 : 69 | Gro-Basket | |||||
26.12
20:30
Veba Basket
Mladost 2009
75
61
|
26.12.2021 20:30 | Veba Basket | 75 : 61 | Mladost 2009 | |||||
26.12
20:30
Barajevo
Ras
66
90
|
26.12.2021 20:30 | Barajevo | 66 : 90 | Ras |
26.12
16:30
Koš 020
Goč
93
101
|
26.12.2021 16:30 | Koš 020 | 93 : 101 | Goč | |||||
26.12
14:20
Kruševac
Prva Petoletka
78
80
|
26.12.2021 14:20 | Kruševac | 78 : 80 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
26.12
18:30
Zicer
Stari Ras
63
92
|
26.12.2021 18:30 | Zicer | 63 : 92 | Stari Ras |
26.12
19:00
Šumadija 2017
Smederevo 1953
80
94
|
26.12.2021 19:00 | Šumadija 2017 | 80 : 94 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
26.12
13:00
Zicer 2014
Ćuprija
96
92
|
26.12.2021 13:00 | Zicer 2014 | 96 : 92 | Ćuprija |
26.12
17:30
Student 2
Radnički SPD 2
60
57
|
26.12.2021 17:30 | Student 2 | 60 : 57 | Radnički SPD 2 |
26.12
19:20
Mondo Basket
Ras
37
75
|
26.12.2021 19:20 | Mondo Basket | 37 : 75 | Ras | |||||
26.12
14:30
SO ŽKK
Karađorđevo
79
52
|
26.12.2021 14:30 | SO ŽKK | 79 : 52 | Karađorđevo |
26.12
16:00
Srem
Vizura
31
54
|
26.12.2021 16:00 | Srem | 31 : 54 | Vizura |
26.12
18:30
Crvena zvezda
SPD Radnički
113
54
|
26.12.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 113 : 54 | SPD Radnički |
26.12
15:00
Kraljevo
Art Basket
57
62
|
26.12.2021 15:00 | Kraljevo | 57 : 62 | Art Basket |
26.12
17:00
Mladost
Hajduk
0
3
|
26.12.2021 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
26.12
20:00
Stražilovo
Vest
3
0
|
26.12.2021 20:00 | Stražilovo | 3 : 0 | Vest |
26.12
18:30
Partizan Soccerbet
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
26.12.2021 18:30 | Partizan Soccerbet | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
26.12
19:00
VA 014
Borac (S)
0
3
|
26.12.2021 19:00 | VA 014 | 0 : 3 | Borac (S) |
26.12
17:00
Užice
Kulpin
0
3
|
26.12.2021 17:00 | Užice | 0 : 3 | Kulpin |
26.12
16:00
Raška
Volej Stars Junior
3
0
|
26.12.2021 16:00 | Raška | 3 : 0 | Volej Stars Junior | |||||
26.12
15:00
Mokra Gora
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
26.12.2021 15:00 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
26.12
15:00
Tehničar
ŽOK Napredak 037
3
1
|
26.12.2021 15:00 | Tehničar | 3 : 1 | ŽOK Napredak 037 | |||||
26.12
17:00
Lotus
Kosovska Mitrovica
1
3
|
26.12.2021 17:00 | Lotus | 1 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
26.12
18:00
Kikinda 0230
Štrand Volej
0
3
|
26.12.2021 18:00 | Kikinda 0230 | 0 : 3 | Štrand Volej | |||||
26.12
14:30
FOK
Mladost 1979
1
3
|
26.12.2021 14:30 | FOK | 1 : 3 | Mladost 1979 | |||||
26.12
20:00
NS Volej Team
Odbojka 013
3
1
|
26.12.2021 20:00 | NS Volej Team | 3 : 1 | Odbojka 013 |
26.12
18:30
Gimnazijalac
Panonija
0
3
|
26.12.2021 18:30 | Gimnazijalac | 0 : 3 | Panonija |