17.12
13:00
Iskra
Zeta
3
1
|
17.12.2021 13:00 | Iskra | 3 : 1 | Zeta |
17.12
20:45
Barnsley
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
|
17.12.2021 20:45 | Barnsley | 0 : 0 | West Bromwich Albion |
17.12
21:00
Celta Vigo
Espanyol
3
1
|
17.12.2021 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 3 : 1 | Espanyol |
17.12
20:30
Bayern
Wolfsburg
4
0
|
17.12.2021 20:30 | Bayern | 4 : 0 | Wolfsburg |
17.12
18:30
Lazio
Genoa
3
1
|
17.12.2021 18:30 | Lazio | 3 : 1 | Genoa | |||||
17.12
20:45
Salernitana
Inter
0
5
|
17.12.2021 20:45 | Salernitana | 0 : 5 | Inter |
17.12
20:45
Crvena zvezda
Bayern
81
78
|
17.12.2021 20:45 | Crvena zvezda | 81 : 78 | Bayern | |||||
17.12
20:00
Olympiacos
Asvel Villeurbanne
89
54
|
17.12.2021 20:00 | Olympiacos | 89 : 54 | Asvel Villeurbanne |
17.12
18:00
Igokea m:tel
Cibona
82
72
|
17.12.2021 18:00 | Igokea m:tel | 82 : 72 | Cibona |
17.12
18:00
Podgorica
Mladost MaxBet
69
96
|
17.12.2021 18:00 | Podgorica | 69 : 96 | Mladost MaxBet | |||||
17.12
15:00
Lovćen 1947
Sutjeska
79
87
|
17.12.2021 15:00 | Lovćen 1947 | 79 : 87 | Sutjeska | |||||
17.12
21:00
Borac
Vrijednosnice Osijek
89
78
|
17.12.2021 21:00 | Borac | 89 : 78 | Vrijednosnice Osijek |
17.12
19:30
Star
Radnik
89
73
|
17.12.2021 19:30 | Star | 89 : 73 | Radnik |
17.12
21:20
Mladenovac
BKK Radnički
68
77
|
17.12.2021 21:20 | Mladenovac | 68 : 77 | BKK Radnički |
17.12
18:00
Požarevac
Jagodina
55
67
|
17.12.2021 18:00 | Požarevac | 55 : 67 | Jagodina | |||||
17.12
20:00
Radnički 1950
Svilajnac
105
59
|
17.12.2021 20:00 | Radnički 1950 | 105 : 59 | Svilajnac |
17.12
18:00
Mladost Vesna
Knjaževac 1950
78
89
|
17.12.2021 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 78 : 89 | Knjaževac 1950 |
17.12
20:30
Marinos
Jablanica
72
60
|
17.12.2021 20:30 | Marinos | 72 : 60 | Jablanica |
17.12
20:00
Šimanovci
Ru koš
90
77
|
17.12.2021 20:00 | Šimanovci | 90 : 77 | Ru koš |
17.12
20:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Ljubovija
70
46
|
17.12.2021 20:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 70 : 46 | Ljubovija |
17.12
14:30
Vojvodina 021
Sistem 2000
83
59
|
17.12.2021 14:30 | Vojvodina 021 | 83 : 59 | Sistem 2000 |
17.12
21:00
Mladi radnik 2
Crnjanski
1
3
|
17.12.2021 21:00 | Mladi radnik 2 | 1 : 3 | Crnjanski |
17.12
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Spartak (Lj)
3
1
|
17.12.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Spartak (Lj) | |||||
17.12
19:00
Spartak (S)
Metalac Takovo
3
1
|
17.12.2021 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 1 | Metalac Takovo |
17.12
17:30
Novi Sad
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
17.12.2021 17:30 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
17.12
20:00
Banat
Železničar
0
3
|
17.12.2021 20:00 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Železničar |
17.12
20:00
Leskovac 98
Gimnazijalac
3
0
|
17.12.2021 20:00 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 0 | Gimnazijalac |
17.12
19:00
Jugović
Radnički
34
31
|
17.12.2021 19:00 | Jugović | 34 : 31 | Radnički |
17.12
17:00
Mokra Gora
Rudar
34
32
|
17.12.2021 17:00 | Mokra Gora | 34 : 32 | Rudar | |||||
17.12
19:00
Dubočica 54
Šamot 65
28
27
|
17.12.2021 19:00 | Dubočica 54 | 28 : 27 | Šamot 65 |
17.12
15:30
Crvena zvezda 2
RSU Akademija Lečić
37
35
|
17.12.2021 15:30 | Crvena zvezda 2 | 37 : 35 | RSU Akademija Lečić | |||||
17.12
15:30
Radnički
Rakovica
34
27
|
17.12.2021 15:30 | Radnički | 34 : 27 | Rakovica | |||||
17.12
15:30
Partizan 2
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
28
30
|
17.12.2021 15:30 | Partizan 2 | 28 : 30 | RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 | |||||
17.12
15:30
Studentski grad
Mladenovac
31
26
|
17.12.2021 15:30 | Studentski grad | 31 : 26 | Mladenovac | |||||
17.12
15:30
SU Lavovi
Novi Beograd
28
24
|
17.12.2021 15:30 | SU Lavovi | 28 : 24 | Novi Beograd | |||||
17.12
15:30
Rekreativo
BASK Soko
31
27
|
17.12.2021 15:30 | Rekreativo | 31 : 27 | BASK Soko |
17.12
20:30
Proleter
Partizan
10
19
|
17.12.2021 20:30 | Proleter | 10 : 19 | Partizan |
17.12
21:00
Sava
Banja Luka
22
9
|
17.12.2021 21:00 | Sava | 22 : 9 | Banja Luka |
17.12
20:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
11
10
|
17.12.2021 20:00 | Vojvodina | 11 : 10 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.12
18:30
Partizan
Taš 2000
28
3
|
17.12.2021 18:30 | Partizan | 28 : 3 | Taš 2000 |
17.12
20:00
Ozren
Bele crkve
8
1
|
17.12.2021 20:00 | Ozren | 8 : 1 | Bele crkve |