06.11
13:30
Bliznak-Medveđica
Mlava (R)
3
1
|
06.11.2020 13:30 | Bliznak-Medveđica | 3 : 1 | Mlava (R) |
06.11
13:30
Izviđač
Proleter
4
0
|
06.11.2020 13:30 | Izviđač | 4 : 0 | Proleter |
06.11
18:30
Brighton
Burnley
0
0
|
06.11.2020 18:30 | Brighton | 0 : 0 | Burnley | |||||
06.11
21:00
Southampton
Newcastle United
2
0
|
06.11.2020 21:00 | Southampton | 2 : 0 | Newcastle United |
06.11
19:00
Cardiff City
Bristol City
0
1
|
06.11.2020 19:00 | Cardiff City | 0 : 1 | Bristol City |
06.11
21:00
Elche
Celta Vigo
1
1
|
06.11.2020 21:00 | Elche | 1 : 1 | Celta Vigo |
06.11
20:30
Werder
Köln
1
1
|
06.11.2020 20:30 | Werder | 1 : 1 | Köln |
06.11
21:00
Strasbourg
Olympique Marseille
0
1
|
06.11.2020 21:00 | Strasbourg | 0 : 1 | Olympique Marseille |
06.11
20:45
Sassuolo
Udinese
0
0
|
06.11.2020 20:45 | Sassuolo | 0 : 0 | Udinese |
06.11
18:00
Metalac
Vojvodina
3
3
|
06.11.2020 18:00 | Metalac | 3 : 3 | Vojvodina |
06.11
13:00
Dinamo
Sloga (K)
3
1
|
06.11.2020 13:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
06.11
13:00
IMT
GFK Jagodina
2
0
|
06.11.2020 13:00 | IMT | 2 : 0 | GFK Jagodina |
06.11
10:00
Crvena zvezda
IMT
1
0
|
06.11.2020 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | IMT |
06.11
11:00
Tisa Njerš
Spartak ŽK
2
2
|
06.11.2020 11:00 | Tisa Njerš | 2 : 2 | Spartak ŽK |
06.11
13:30
Voždovac
Lokomotiva
4
0
|
06.11.2020 13:30 | Voždovac | 4 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
06.11
13:00
Tisa Njerš
Spartak ŽK
0
2
|
06.11.2020 13:00 | Tisa Njerš | 0 : 2 | Spartak ŽK |
06.11
00:00
Petar Puača
Proleter
1
1
|
06.11.2020 00:00 | Petar Puača | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
06.11
15:30
Voždovac
ADA
3
3
|
06.11.2020 15:30 | Voždovac | 3 : 3 | ADA |
06.11
14:30
Sveti Stefan
Beograd
2
5
|
06.11.2020 14:30 | Sveti Stefan | 2 : 5 | Beograd |
06.11
20:00
Borac
Mega Soccerbet
83
97
|
06.11.2020 20:00 | Borac | 83 : 97 | Mega Soccerbet |
06.11
19:00
Vrbas
Sveti Đorđe
68
70
|
06.11.2020 19:00 | Vrbas | 68 : 70 | Sveti Đorđe |
06.11
18:00
Jablanica
Marinos
68
55
|
06.11.2020 18:00 | Jablanica | 68 : 55 | Marinos |
06.11
20:00
Jedinstvo
Velika Kikinda
85
74
|
06.11.2020 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 85 : 74 | Velika Kikinda |
06.11
19:00
Crnokosa
Student BB
86
82
|
06.11.2020 19:00 | Crnokosa | 86 : 82 | Student BB | |||||
06.11
19:00
Priboj
Loznica
70
89
|
06.11.2020 19:00 | Priboj | 70 : 89 | Loznica |
06.11
18:45
Fenerbahce
Khimki
83
71
|
06.11.2020 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 83 : 71 | Khimki | |||||
06.11
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Real Madrid
90
93
|
06.11.2020 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 90 : 93 | Real Madrid | |||||
06.11
20:30
Bayern
Crvena zvezda
74
59
|
06.11.2020 20:30 | Bayern | 74 : 59 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.11
20:30
Panathinaikos
CSKA Moscow
83
89
|
06.11.2020 20:30 | Panathinaikos | 83 : 89 | CSKA Moscow | |||||
06.11
21:00
Valencia
Milano
86
81
|
06.11.2020 21:00 | Valencia | 86 : 81 | Milano |
06.11
19:00
Zlatibor
Pirot
83
79
|
06.11.2020 19:00 | Zlatibor | 83 : 79 | Pirot | |||||
06.11
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Napredak
75
63
|
06.11.2020 18:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 75 : 63 | Napredak |
06.11
18:00
Kraljevo
Novosadska ŽKA
73
51
|
06.11.2020 18:00 | Kraljevo | 73 : 51 | Novosadska ŽKA |
06.11
19:30
Proleter
Sistem 2000
87
70
|
06.11.2020 19:30 | Proleter | 87 : 70 | Sistem 2000 | |||||
06.11
20:30
Srbobran
Vršac
43
81
|
06.11.2020 20:30 | Srbobran | 43 : 81 | Vršac |
06.11
14:00
Borac
Dynamic VIP PAY
84
66
|
06.11.2020 14:00 | Borac | 84 : 66 | Dynamic VIP PAY |
06.11
13:00
Timok
Ozren
1
3
|
06.11.2020 13:00 | Timok | 1 : 3 | Ozren |
06.11
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
VGSK
3
2
|
06.11.2020 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
06.11
20:00
Dubočica
Borac (P)
1
3
|
06.11.2020 20:00 | Dubočica | 1 : 3 | Borac (P) |
06.11
19:00
Spartak (S)
Klek
3
1
|
06.11.2020 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 1 | Klek |
06.11
19:00
Hercegovac
Hercegovina
32
36
|
06.11.2020 19:00 | Hercegovac | 32 : 36 | Hercegovina |
06.11
00:00
Novi Beograd
Crvena zvezda 2
31
30
|
06.11.2020 00:00 | Novi Beograd | 31 : 30 | Crvena zvezda 2 | |||||
06.11
00:00
Rakovica
Metaloplastika 2
22
30
|
06.11.2020 00:00 | Rakovica | 22 : 30 | Metaloplastika 2 |
06.11
20:00
Jugović 2
Hajduk
35
28
|
06.11.2020 20:00 | Jugović 2 | 35 : 28 | Hajduk |
06.11
18:30
Mladost
Morava
20
12
|
06.11.2020 18:30 | Mladost | 20 : 12 | Morava |
06.11
19:00
Požarevac
Nemanjić
30
18
|
06.11.2020 19:00 | Požarevac | 30 : 18 | Nemanjić | |||||
06.11
20:15
Sloga 2
Mladi radnik - 2
37
20
|
06.11.2020 20:15 | Sloga 2 | 37 : 20 | Mladi radnik - 2 |
06.11
21:00
Mladost
Goč
22
14
|
06.11.2020 21:00 | Mladost | 22 : 14 | Goč | |||||
06.11
21:00
Bečej
Vračar
6
4
|
06.11.2020 21:00 | Bečej | 6 : 4 | Vračar |
06.11
20:30
Kosjerić
Oplenac
11
4
|
06.11.2020 20:30 | Kosjerić | 11 : 4 | Oplenac | |||||
06.11
20:30
Partenon
Raška
5
1
|
06.11.2020 20:30 | Partenon | 5 : 1 | Raška |
06.11
19:00
Oftal - C
Gročanski
4
2
|
06.11.2020 19:00 | Oftal - C | 4 : 2 | Gročanski |
06.11
20:00
Ozren
Bor
8
2
|
06.11.2020 20:00 | Ozren | 8 : 2 | Bor |
06.11
18:00
Zadrugar 2017
Dolap
7
1
|
06.11.2020 18:00 | Zadrugar 2017 | 7 : 1 | Dolap |
06.11
19:00
Jastrebac
Ivanjica
6
2
|
06.11.2020 19:00 | Jastrebac | 6 : 2 | Ivanjica | |||||
06.11
20:30
Forum
Zufo
4
3
|
06.11.2020 20:30 | Forum | 4 : 3 | Zufo |