10.05
16:30
Ribnica
Zadrugar
3
0
|
10.05.2019 16:30 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar |
10.05
19:00
TEK Sloga
SremÄica
2
1
|
10.05.2019 19:00 | TEK Sloga | 2 : 1 | SremÄica |
10.05
20:45
Saint-Ćtienne
Montpellier
0
1
|
10.05.2019 20:45 | Saint-Ćtienne | 0 : 1 | Montpellier |
10.05
18:00
Proleter
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
10.05.2019 18:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
10.05
Mladost
TvrÄava 1
2
2
|
10.05.2019 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | TvrÄava 1 | |||||
10.05
Tekstilac
Omladinac
3
5
|
10.05.2019 | Tekstilac | 3 : 5 | Omladinac | |||||
10.05
Panonija
Polet
3
2
|
10.05.2019 | Panonija | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
10.05
RadniÄki
Lider
2
1
|
10.05.2019 | RadniÄki | 2 : 1 | Lider | |||||
10.05
Borac
TvrÄava 2
3
3
|
10.05.2019 | Borac | 3 : 3 | TvrÄava 2 | |||||
10.05
Zadrugar
OFK Odžaci
3
0
|
10.05.2019 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | OFK Odžaci |
10.05
17:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Partizan NIS
66
81
|
10.05.2019 17:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 66 : 81 | Partizan NIS |
10.05
19:00
Kolubara
Obrenovac
1
3
|
10.05.2019 19:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | Obrenovac |
10.05
18:00
RadniÄki 1958
Crvena Zvezda
27
27
|
10.05.2019 18:00 | RadniÄki 1958 | 27 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda |
10.05
18:00
Metalac Gorenje
Metaloplastika 2
34
26
|
10.05.2019 18:00 | Metalac Gorenje | 34 : 26 | Metaloplastika 2 |
10.05
19:00
Mokra Gora 2
Beli andjeo
21
23
|
10.05.2019 19:00 | Mokra Gora 2 | 21 : 23 | Beli andjeo |
10.05
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Kikinda Grindex
27
25
|
10.05.2019 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 27 : 25 | Kikinda Grindex |
10.05
19:30
Lavovi BP
MaÄva
26
22
|
10.05.2019 19:30 | Lavovi BP | 26 : 22 | MaÄva | |||||
10.05
20:00
Jedinstvo
SC Voždovac 2012
30
28
|
10.05.2019 20:00 | Jedinstvo | 30 : 28 | SC Voždovac 2012 |
10.05
19:00
Halas Jožef
Spartak
26
22
|
10.05.2019 19:00 | Halas Jožef | 26 : 22 | Spartak |
10.05
18:30
ORK Loznica
RadniÄki
29
36
|
10.05.2019 18:30 | ORK Loznica | 29 : 36 | RadniÄki |
10.05
19:00
Jagodina
Naisa
27
27
|
10.05.2019 19:00 | Jagodina | 27 : 27 | Naisa | |||||
10.05
19:00
Mladost
ZajeÄar 1949
21
21
|
10.05.2019 19:00 | Mladost | 21 : 21 | ZajeÄar 1949 |
10.05
20:00
ŽelezniÄar
Napredak 12
41
32
|
10.05.2019 20:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 41 : 32 | Napredak 12 |
10.05
21:00
Vinter sport
Novi Pazar
2
6
|
10.05.2019 21:00 | Vinter sport | 2 : 6 | Novi Pazar | 0:2 | ||||
10.05
20:30
Srpska
FON
8
7
|
10.05.2019 20:30 | Srpska | 8 : 7 | FON | 1:1 |
10.05
19:30
SAS
Jastrebac
6
5
|
10.05.2019 19:30 | SAS | 6 : 5 | Jastrebac | 1:1 |