01.06
17:30
Vinogradar
Sloga
1
3
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
01.06
17:30
Čitluk
Mačkovac
4
1
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Čitluk | 4 : 1 | Mačkovac | |||||
01.06
17:30
Gradina
Mladost
4
3
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Gradina | 4 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
01.06
17:30
Mladi radnik
Blagotin
3
1
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Blagotin | |||||
01.06
17:30
Ribnik
Parunovac
3
2
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Ribnik | 3 : 2 | Parunovac | |||||
01.06
17:30
Naupare
Jastrebac
6
1
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Naupare | 6 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
01.06
17:30
Šanac
Gornji Stepoš
3
0
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Šanac | 3 : 0 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
01.06
17:30
Trajal
13. April
2
0
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Trajal | 2 : 0 | 13. April |
01.06
17:30
Kaćuša
Real
4
2
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Kaćuša | 4 : 2 | Real | |||||
01.06
17:30
Svetlost
Dunđerski
1
0
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Svetlost | 1 : 0 | Dunđerski |
01.06
17:00
Malošište
Radnički 1947 (Č)
3
3
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Malošište | 3 : 3 | Radnički 1947 (Č) |
01.06
17:00
Kumarevo
Sloga (L)
3
2
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Kumarevo | 3 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
01.06
17:00
Umac
Zloćudovo
3
1
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Umac | 3 : 1 | Zloćudovo | |||||
01.06
17:00
Čekmin
Sloboda D.B
4
2
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Čekmin | 4 : 2 | Sloboda D.B | |||||
01.06
17:00
Radnički (P)
GFK Dubočica
2
1
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 1 | GFK Dubočica | |||||
01.06
17:00
Vučje
Jedinstvo GS
0
3
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Vučje | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo GS | |||||
01.06
17:00
Šumadija
Mladi Borac
1
1
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
01.06
17:00
Plantaža
Progres
4
3
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Plantaža | 4 : 3 | Progres | |||||
01.06
17:00
Omladinac
Mladost V
2
2
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Mladost V | |||||
01.06
17:00
Brza
Železničar
0
0
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Brza | 0 : 0 | Železničar |
01.06
17:00
Polet
Kikinda 1909
4
2
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Kikinda 1909 | |||||
01.06
17:00
Banat
Napredak
3
0
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
01.06
17:00
Naftagas
Borac Aleksandrovo
1
3
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Naftagas | 1 : 3 | Borac Aleksandrovo | |||||
01.06
17:00
Proleter 2006
Bilećanin
2
1
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Proleter 2006 | 2 : 1 | Bilećanin | |||||
01.06
17:00
Mladost
Radnički 1911
3
0
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Radnički 1911 | |||||
01.06
17:00
Begej
Roham
5
0
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Begej | 5 : 0 | Roham | |||||
01.06
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Zadrugar
8
0
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 8 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
01.06
17:00
Krajina
Vojvodina 1928
0
4
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Krajina | 0 : 4 | Vojvodina 1928 |
01.06
17:00
Podrinje
Ljukovo
1
1
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 1 | Ljukovo |
01.06
17:00
Pobeda
Vodojaža
2
6
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 6 | Vodojaža |
01.06
17:30
Borac
Rasina
5
2
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Borac | 5 : 2 | Rasina |
01.06
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Polet
2
1
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
01.06
17:30
Pobeda 1976
Napredak 2012
2
2
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Pobeda 1976 | 2 : 2 | Napredak 2012 | |||||
01.06
17:30
Sloga (K)
Tempo
3
0
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
01.06
17:30
Gredetin
Borac
0
4
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Gredetin | 0 : 4 | Borac | |||||
01.06
17:30
OFK Draževac
OFK Sloga
0
1
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | OFK Draževac | 0 : 1 | OFK Sloga |
01.06
17:30
Lokomotiva
Napredak
0
3
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
01.06
17:30
Egeta
Rtkovo
3
0
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Egeta | 3 : 0 | Rtkovo |
01.06
17:00
Moravac
Jedinstvo (Š)
0
9
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Moravac | 0 : 9 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
01.06
17:00
BSK
Morava
3
0
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
01.06
17:00
Lemind 1953
Sušica 2012
5
3
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Lemind 1953 | 5 : 3 | Sušica 2012 | |||||
01.06
17:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Mladost (DL)
4
2
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 4 : 2 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
01.06
17:00
Mladost (B)
Polet
1
2
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
01.06
17:00
Bratstvo
Navalin
1
1
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Navalin | |||||
01.06
17:00
Napredak
Real
1
1
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Real | |||||
01.06
17:00
Marjan MB
OFK Bobište
2
2
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Marjan MB | 2 : 2 | OFK Bobište | |||||
01.06
17:00
Gradac
OFK Morava
2
1
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Gradac | 2 : 1 | OFK Morava |
01.06
17:30
Polet
Bistrica
1
3
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Bistrica | |||||
01.06
17:30
Budućnost
BSK
2
5
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 5 | BSK | |||||
01.06
17:30
Rudar
Šumadija
4
2
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Rudar | 4 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
01.06
17:30
Vreoci
OFK Radnički
1
3
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Vreoci | 1 : 3 | OFK Radnički | |||||
01.06
17:30
OFK Burovo
Borac
4
0
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | OFK Burovo | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
01.06
17:30
Sloboda
Sloga
2
1
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
01.06
17:00
Loznica
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Loznica | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.06
17:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Radnički
2
1
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 2 : 1 | Radnički |
01.06
10:00
Donji Srem
OFK Hajduk
2
2
|
01.06.2016 10:00 | Donji Srem | 2 : 2 | OFK Hajduk |
01.06
13:30
Bačka (BP)
Bačka 1901
3
0
|
01.06.2016 13:30 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 0 | Bačka 1901 |
01.06
13:00
Teleoptik
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
01.06.2016 13:00 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
01.06
17:30
Bačka 1901
Bačka (BP)
1
0
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 0 | Bačka (BP) |
01.06
17:00
Senta
Subotica
4
0
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Senta | 4 : 0 | Subotica |
01.06
15:30
Bačka 1901
Bačka (BP)
3
0
|
01.06.2016 15:30 | Bačka 1901 | 3 : 0 | Bačka (BP) |
01.06
15:00
FSFV
Partizan
0
6
|
01.06.2016 15:00 | FSFV | 0 : 6 | Partizan |
01.06
13:00
Kolubara
PKB Kovilovo
7
0
|
01.06.2016 13:00 | Kolubara | 7 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo |
01.06
17:30
CFK
Njerš Ištvan
0
3
|
01.06.2016 17:30 | CFK | 0 : 3 | Njerš Ištvan |
01.06
16:00
BSK 1925
Olimpik
2
1
|
01.06.2016 16:00 | BSK 1925 | 2 : 1 | Olimpik |
01.06
18:00
Subotica '04
Senta
2
1
|
01.06.2016 18:00 | Subotica '04 | 2 : 1 | Senta |
01.06
21:00
Partizan NIS
FMP
87
78
|
01.06.2016 21:00 | Partizan NIS | 87 : 78 | FMP | 2:1 |
01.06
17:00
Udarnik
Požarevac 2
10
0
|
01.06.2016 17:00 | Udarnik | 10 : 0 | Požarevac 2 |