31.01
18:00
Dimitrovgrad
Prokuplje
70
79
|
31.01.2016 18:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 70 : 79 | Prokuplje | |||||
31.01
14:00
Radan
OKK Junior
70
58
|
31.01.2016 14:00 | Radan | 70 : 58 | OKK Junior | |||||
31.01
18:00
KurŔumlija
Morava
78
56
|
31.01.2016 18:00 | KurŔumlija | 78 : 56 | Morava |
31.01
19:00
Ub
Priboj
125
102
|
31.01.2016 19:00 | Ub | 125 : 102 | Priboj | |||||
31.01
17:00
Student BB
Klik
85
89
|
31.01.2016 17:00 | Student BB | 85 : 89 | Klik |
31.01
14:20
Zemun
Žarkovo
79
75
|
31.01.2016 14:20 | Zemun | 79 : 75 | Žarkovo | |||||
31.01
11:15
Milan TriviÄ
Žitko Basket
71
80
|
31.01.2016 11:15 | Milan TriviÄ | 71 : 80 | Žitko Basket | |||||
31.01
17:20
Astra
Slodes
92
100
|
31.01.2016 17:20 | Astra | 92 : 100 | Slodes |
31.01
20:30
Kris Kros
Akademik
74
76
|
31.01.2016 20:30 | Kris Kros | 74 : 76 | Akademik |
31.01
19:00
Mega Leks
Cedevita
100
93
|
31.01.2016 19:00 | Mega Leks | 100 : 93 | Cedevita | |||||
31.01
17:00
Cibona
Sutjeska
93
76
|
31.01.2016 17:00 | Cibona | 93 : 76 | Sutjeska |
31.01
16:00
OKK Beograd
Sloga
91
61
|
31.01.2016 16:00 | OKK Beograd | 91 : 61 | Sloga | |||||
31.01
13:00
Mladost
Borac
89
94
|
31.01.2016 13:00 | Mladost | 89 : 94 | Borac |
31.01
18:00
Zrinjski
Student
78
70
|
31.01.2016 18:00 | Zrinjski | 78 : 70 | Student |
31.01
15:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Sloboda
73
44
|
31.01.2016 15:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 73 : 44 | Sloboda |
31.01
19:30
Kraljevo
Vrbas Medela
66
61
|
31.01.2016 19:30 | Kraljevo | 66 : 61 | Vrbas Medela |
31.01
18:00
Borac
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
31.01.2016 18:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
31.01
19:00
Jedinstvo
Novi Sad
3
0
|
31.01.2016 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad |
31.01
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Vizura
0
3
|
31.01.2016 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 0 : 3 | Vizura |
31.01
Milenijum
AS
1
3
|
31.01.2016 | Milenijum | 1 : 3 | AS | |||||
31.01
Beograd
Futog
0
3
|
31.01.2016 | Beograd | 0 : 3 | Futog |
31.01
18:30
Minaqua Vojvodina
Izvor BukoviÄka Banja
21
32
|
31.01.2016 18:30 | Minaqua Vojvodina | 21 : 32 | Izvor BukoviÄka Banja | |||||
31.01
18:30
Naisa
Jagodina
23
25
|
31.01.2016 18:30 | Naisa | 23 : 25 | Jagodina |
31.01
RadniÄki
Partizan Raiffeisen
7
7
|
31.01.2016 | RadniÄki | 7 : 7 | Partizan Raiffeisen | |||||
31.01
Vojvodina
BVK Crvena zvezda
5
0
|
31.01.2016 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
31.01
OVK POÅ K
Jug CO
2
16
|
31.01.2016 | OVK POÅ K | 2 : 16 | Jug CO | |||||
31.01
Mornar BS
Jadran Carine
8
11
|
31.01.2016 | Mornar BS | 8 : 11 | Jadran Carine |
31.01
DorÄol
Singidunum
3
8
|
31.01.2016 | DorÄol | 3 : 8 | Singidunum |
31.01
18:00
Tisza VolƔn
Partizan
2
9
|
31.01.2016 18:00 | Tisza VolƔn | 2 : 9 | Partizan | |||||
31.01
13:15
Vitez
NS Stars
1
13
|
31.01.2016 13:15 | Vitez | 1 : 13 | NS Stars |