Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2023 10:00 | Petlić SD 2006 - Jasenica 2017 | 9:0 |
2 | 23.08.2023 10:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Jasenica 2017 | 4:1 |
3 | 27.08.2023 16:30 | Jasenica 2017 - Radnički 1923 | 0:2 |
4 | 02.09.2023 10:00 | Šumadija (A) - Jasenica 2017 | 3:0 |
5 | 09.09.2023 10:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Šumadija 1934 | 7:1 |
6 | 17.09.2023 10:00 | Sušica - Jasenica 2017 | 4:0 |
7 | 24.09.2023 10:00 | Jasenica 2017 - RSK | 0:6 |
8 | 30.09.2023 10:00 | Sloga 33 - Jasenica 2017 | 7:1 |
9 | 08.10.2023 10:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Apolon 4 | 0:5 |
10 | 14.10.2023 10:00 | Smederevo 1924 - Jasenica 2017 | 5:2 |
11 | 21.10.2023 09:30 | Jasenica 2017 - Soko 2015 | 4:1 |
12 | 28.10.2023 10:30 | AF Duljaj - Jasenica 2017 | 8:0 |
13 | 05.11.2023 11:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Mladi radnik 1926 | 3:0 |
14 | 24.03.2024 10:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Petlić SD 2006 | 2:7 |
15 | 31.03.2024 10:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Šumadija 1903 | 0:0 |
16 | Radnički 1923 - Jasenica 2017 | ||
17 | 13.04.2024 11:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Šumadija (A) | 2:7 |
18 | 21.04.2024 11:00 | Šumadija 1934 - Jasenica 2017 | 2:3 |
19 | 28.04.2024 10:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Sušica | 7:3 |
20 | RSK - Jasenica 2017 | ||
21 | 03.05.2024 17:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Sloga 33 | 7:2 |
22 | 12.05.2024 10:00 | Apolon 4 - Jasenica 2017 | 5:0 |
23 | 17.05.2024 17:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Smederevo 1924 | 0:4 |
24 | Soko 2015 - Jasenica 2017 | ||
25 | Jasenica 2017 - AF Duljaj | ||
26 | Mladi radnik 1926 - Jasenica 2017 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Apolon 4 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Petlić SD 2006 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Smederevo 1924 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Šumadija (A) | 21 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Radnički 1923 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | RSK | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | AF Duljaj | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sušica | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloga 33 (-1) | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Šumadija 1903 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jasenica 2017 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Soko 2015 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Šumadija 1934 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 6 |