Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.08.2020 10:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Udarnik | 3:1 |
2 | 05.09.2020 11:00 | Mladost 1948 - Jasenica 2017 | 0:9 |
3 | 12.09.2020 10:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Proleter Mihajlovac | 10:2 |
4 | 19.09.2020 | Sloboda - Jasenica 2017 | 2:7 |
5 | 26.09.2020 10:00 | Jasenica 2017 - ŽelezniÄar Kusadak | 3:2 |
6 | 03.10.2020 11:00 | Cerovac 2013 - Jasenica 2017 | 0:4 |
7 | 10.10.2020 10:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Osipaonica | 0:1 |
8 | 17.10.2020 10:00 | BaÄinac - Jasenica 2017 | 0:3 |
9 | 24.10.2020 10:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Mladi radnik 1940 | 1:2 |
10 | 31.10.2020 10:00 | Jasenica 2017 - BuduÄnost | 8:0 |
11 | 07.11.2020 10:00 | Podunavac - Jasenica 2017 | 0:5 |
12 | 14.11.2020 10:00 | Jasenica 2017 - AF DjokiÄ | 1:2 |
13 | 21.11.2020 10:00 | Bresje Superior - Jasenica 2017 | 4:3 |
14 | Udarnik - Jasenica 2017 | 1:2 | |
15 | Jasenica 2017 - Mladost 1948 | 14:0 | |
16 | Proleter Mihajlovac - Jasenica 2017 | 0:6 | |
17 | Jasenica 2017 - Sloboda | 7:0 | |
18 | 00:00 | ŽelezniÄar Kusadak - Jasenica 2017 | 0:5 |
19 | Jasenica 2017 - Cerovac 2013 | 9:1 | |
20 | Osipaonica - Jasenica 2017 | 2:4 | |
21 | Jasenica 2017 - BaÄinac | 12:0 | |
22 | Mladi radnik 1940 - Jasenica 2017 | 0:3 | |
23 | 00:00 | BuduÄnost - Jasenica 2017 | 1:7 |
24 | 00:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Podunavac | 4:1 |
25 | AF DjokiÄ - Jasenica 2017 | 0:0 | |
26 | Jasenica 2017 - Bresje Superior | 6:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | AF DjokiÄ | 26 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jasenica 2017 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ŽelezniÄar Kusadak | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Udarnik | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Osipaonica | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bresje Superior | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mladi radnik 1940 | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Proleter Mihajlovac | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | BuduÄnost | 26 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloboda | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Podunavac | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Cerovac 2013 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost 1948 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | BaÄinac | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 |