Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2022 17:30 | Napredak (S) - Batovac | 1:2 |
2 | 28.08.2022 17:00 | Å apine - Napredak (S) | 6:0 |
3 | 04.09.2022 16:30 | Napredak (S) - Borac (K) | 2:1 |
4 | 11.09.2022 16:30 | Sirakovo - Napredak (S) | 0:1 |
6 | 21.09.2022 16:00 | Rudar 2001 - Napredak (S) | 3:1 |
7 | 25.09.2022 15:30 | Napredak (S) - BuduÄnost (V) | 3:1 |
8 | 02.10.2022 15:30 | ObiliÄ - Napredak (S) | 4:0 |
9 | 09.10.2022 15:00 | Napredak (S) - ŽelezniÄar | 2:2 |
10 | 16.10.2022 14:30 | Sloga 1945 - Napredak (S) | 1:3 |
11 | 23.10.2022 14:30 | Napredak (S) - KrilaÅ” | 2:2 |
12 | 30.10.2022 14:00 | Napredak (S) - BSK 1931 | 3:2 |
13 | 06.11.2022 13:30 | Vihor - Napredak (S) | 0:5 |
14 | 13.11.2022 13:00 | Napredak (S) - Zvižd | 2:1 |
15 | 20.11.2022 13:00 | Rudar (Kr) - Napredak (S) | 1:2 |
16 | 12.03.2023 14:30 | Batovac - Napredak (S) | 2:4 |
17 | 19.03.2023 14:30 | Napredak (S) - Å apine | 4:2 |
18 | 26.03.2023 15:30 | Borac (K) - Napredak (S) | 1:1 |
19 | 02.04.2023 15:30 | Napredak (S) - Sirakovo | 3:0 |
21 | 12.04.2023 16:00 | Napredak (S) - Rudar 2001 | 0:0 |
22 | 16.04.2023 16:00 | BuduÄnost (V) - Napredak (S) | 3:1 |
23 | 23.04.2023 16:00 | Napredak (S) - ObiliÄ | 0:2 |
24 | 30.04.2023 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar - Napredak (S) | 1:3 |
25 | 07.05.2023 16:30 | Napredak (S) - Sloga 1945 | 1:1 |
26 | 14.05.2023 17:00 | KrilaÅ” - Napredak (S) | 3:4 |
27 | 21.05.2023 17:00 | BSK 1931 - Napredak (S) | 1:0 |
28 | 28.05.2023 17:30 | Napredak (S) - Vihor | 6:0 |
29 | 04.06.2023 17:30 | Zvižd - Napredak (S) | 1:0 |
30 | 11.06.2023 17:30 | Napredak (S) - Rudar (Kr) | 4:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ObiliÄ | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zvižd | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rudar 2001 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Napredak (S) | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Å apine | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sloga 1945 | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | BSK 1931 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sirakovo | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | BuduÄnost (V) | 28 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | KrilaÅ” | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ŽelezniÄar | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rudar (Kr) | 28 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Batovac | 28 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Borac (K) | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Vihor (-1) | 28 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 2 |