Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.08.2017 10:00 | Lokomotiva - Kolubara | 3:0 |
2 | 02.09.2017 09:00 | RadniÄki (O) - Lokomotiva | 1:2 |
3 | 09.09.2017 16:30 | Lokomotiva - GrafiÄar | 1:1 |
4 | 12.09.2017 13:00 | Brodarac 2 - Lokomotiva | 1:3 |
5 | 16.09.2017 15:00 | Lokomotiva - IM Rakovica | 2:0 |
6 | 23.09.2017 12:00 | Bežanija - Lokomotiva | 0:3 |
7 | 01.10.2017 15:30 | Lokomotiva - RadniÄki (NB) | 3:0 |
8 | 08.10.2017 13:00 | IMT - Lokomotiva | 1:1 |
9 | 11.10.2017 11:00 | Lokomotiva - Zemun | 1:1 |
10 | 14.10.2017 12:00 | SindjelÄ - Lokomotiva | 0:0 |
11 | 20.10.2017 13:00 | Lokomotiva - Siti Sport Klub | 6:0 |
12 | 30.10.2017 11:00 | Studentski Grad - Lokomotiva | 2:0 |
13 | 04.11.2017 10:30 | Lokomotiva - 011 | 3:1 |
14 | 10.11.2017 10:30 | Lokomotiva - BASK | 3:1 |
15 | 18.11.2017 09:00 | BSK BorÄa - Lokomotiva | 0:1 |
16 | 11.03.2018 11:00 | Kolubara - Lokomotiva | 0:6 |
17 | 18.03.2018 11:30 | Lokomotiva - RadniÄki (O) | 2:1 |
18 | 31.03.2018 11:00 | GrafiÄar - Lokomotiva | 2:0 |
19 | 28.03.2018 12:45 | Lokomotiva - Brodarac 2 | 2:0 |
20 | 09.04.2018 10:30 | IM Rakovica - Lokomotiva | 0:1 |
21 | 14.04.2018 11:00 | Lokomotiva - Bežanija | 4:0 |
22 | 22.04.2018 | RadniÄki (NB) - Lokomotiva | 1:0 |
23 | 25.04.2018 12:00 | Lokomotiva - IMT | 7:0 |
24 | 30.04.2018 12:30 | Zemun - Lokomotiva | 4:1 |
25 | 06.05.2018 11:30 | Lokomotiva - SindjelÄ | 3:2 |
26 | 12.05.2018 17:00 | Siti Sport Klub - Lokomotiva | 2:0 |
27 | 19.05.2018 09:00 | Lokomotiva - Studentski Grad | 3:0 |
28 | 26.05.2018 09:00 | 011 - Lokomotiva | 0:1 |
29 | 03.06.2018 09:00 | BASK - Lokomotiva | 2:2 |
30 | 10.06.2018 11:00 | Lokomotiva - BSK BorÄa | 2:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BASK | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zemun | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | GrafiÄar | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | RadniÄki (NB) | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brodarac 2 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bežanija | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | SindjelÄ | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | IMT | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Studentski Grad | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | RadniÄki (O) | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kolubara | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 011 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | BSK BorÄa | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | IM Rakovica | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Siti Sport Klub | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 15 |