29.05
17:00
Takovo
Sloboda
4
0
|
29.05.2014 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
29.05
17:30
Grdica
GoÄ
0
2
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
29.05
Kopaonik
ZveÄan
1
1
|
29.05.2014 | 1 : 1 |
|
29.05
16:30
Besa 2005
Levosoje
1
1
|
29.05.2014 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
29.05
17:30
BajŔa
Proleter
2
0
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
29.05
17:30
GraniÄar (K)
Podrinje
1
4
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
29.05
17:30
Hajduk
SinÄeliÄ
7
0
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.05
17:30
Srem
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
1
3
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
29.05
17:30
Mladost (L)
Vreoci
0
1
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.05
17:30
20. Oktobar
Strmovo
2
1
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.05
17:30
OFK Borac
BSK
1
2
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.05
17:30
Proleter
Petka
1
4
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
29.05
17:30
OFK RadniÄki
Å umadinac (K)
2
0
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
29.05
10:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
29.05.2014 10:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.05
14:00
Borac
Vojvodina
1
2
|
29.05.2014 14:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
29.05
13:30
OFK Beograd
Sloboda Piont
1
1
|
29.05.2014 13:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.05
13:00
Brodarac
Rad
1
1
|
29.05.2014 13:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
29.05
13:00
ÄSK Pivara
RadniÄki 1923
3
0
|
29.05.2014 13:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
29.05
16:00
Metalac (K)
Sloga 1940
3
0
|
29.05.2014 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
29.05
18:00
Spartak
Slavija
2
0
|
29.05.2014 18:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
29.05
16:00
Sloboda Point
Sloga (L)
2
0
|
29.05.2014 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.05
11:00
OFK Beograd
Spartak
3
0
|
29.05.2014 11:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.05
15:30
ÄSK Pivara
Borac
0
1
|
29.05.2014 15:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
29.05
16:00
Sloga (K)
Sloga 1940
3
0
|
29.05.2014 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
29.05
AS
Savacijum
3
0
|
29.05.2014 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.05
13:00
Loznica
Brodarac
1
4
|
29.05.2014 13:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
29.05
11:00
Borac
Partizan
0
5
|
29.05.2014 11:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
29.05
13:00
Sloboda Point
Zemun
0
0
|
29.05.2014 13:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
29.05
13:00
Nacional
RadniÄki 1923
4
4
|
29.05.2014 13:00 | 4 : 4 |
|
29.05
17:30
Mladost (O)
Mladost (V)
8
0
|
29.05.2014 17:30 | 8 : 0 |
|
29.05
18:30
Dolina
Vladimirovac
7
1
|
29.05.2014 18:30 | 7 : 1 |
|
29.05
Å F FenerbahÄe
Tutin
5
0
|
29.05.2014 | 5 : 0 |
|
29.05
18:00
VlaŔka
Peks
4
3
|
29.05.2014 18:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
29.05
18:00
Zvezdara
Dunav (VS)
2
0
|
29.05.2014 18:00 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
29.05
18:00
Mladost (JR)
Banja (VB)
2
5
|
29.05.2014 18:00 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
29.05
18:00
Kovilovo
Sveti Stefan
3
2
|
29.05.2014 18:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
29.05
19:00
Crnokosa
Borac Mozzart Sport
89
82
|
29.05.2014 19:00 | 89 : 82 | |||||||
29.05
17:00
Partizan NIS
Metalac Farmakom
76
63
|
29.05.2014 17:00 | 76 : 63 | |||||||
29.05
19:00
RadniÄki
Crvena zvezda Telekom
90
78
|
29.05.2014 19:00 | 90 : 78 | |||||||
29.05
20:00
Mega Vizura
FMP
98
91
|
29.05.2014 20:00 | 98 : 91 |