28.08
17:00
Železničar
Polet (Lj)
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mačva
Jasenica 1911
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mačva | 3 : 0 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
28.08
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (BB)
2
0
|
28.08.2011 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Sloga (BB) |
28.08
17:00
Borac (B)
Dinamo
3
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Borac (B) | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Trgovački (J)
Kopaonik
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Trgovački (J) | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vlasina
Timok
0
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Vlasina | 0 : 2 | Timok | |||||
28.08
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Žitorađa
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Žitorađa |
28.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Palić
3
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 2 | Palić | |||||
28.08
17:00
Senta
Radnički (NP)
1
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Senta | 1 : 2 | Radnički (NP) |
28.08
11:00
Žarkovo
BASK
4
1
|
28.08.2011 11:00 | Žarkovo | 4 : 1 | BASK | |||||
28.08
16:30
PKB
Sindjelić
1
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | PKB | 1 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
28.08
16:30
Šumadija
Srem (J)
3
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Srem (J) | |||||
28.08
10:00
Beograd
Sopot
0
2
|
28.08.2011 10:00 | Beograd | 0 : 2 | Sopot |
28.08
17:00
Sloboda (G)
Omladinac
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sloboda (G) | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Orlovac
Šumadija 1903
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Orlovac | 2 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
28.08
17:00
Polet (T)
Prijevor
4
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Polet (T) | 4 : 2 | Prijevor | |||||
28.08
11:00
Jošanica
Partizan
4
1
|
28.08.2011 11:00 | Jošanica | 4 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vodojaža
Bane
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Vodojaža | 0 : 1 | Bane |
28.08
17:00
Homoljac
Železničar
3
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Homoljac | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Seljak
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Seljak | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
28.08
17:00
Šumadinac
Crvena zvezda
4
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Šumadinac | 4 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
28.08
17:00
Drina
Sevojno
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Drina | 0 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
28.08
17:00
Krušik
Zlatibor
3
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Krušik | 3 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
28.08
17:00
OFK Osečina
Miloš Pocerac
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | OFK Osečina | 1 : 1 | Miloš Pocerac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Polimlje
Zadrugar
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Polimlje | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sloga (S)
Budućnost
0
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 0 : 0 | Budućnost |
28.08
17:00
Rudar Alpos
SFK Moravac (P)
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 0 | SFK Moravac (P) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vučje
Moravac Orion (M)
1
4
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Vučje | 1 : 4 | Moravac Orion (M) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Kosanica
Sloga (L)
1
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Kosanica | 1 : 3 | Sloga (L) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Pukovac
Zloćudovo
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Pukovac | 2 : 1 | Zloćudovo |
28.08
17:00
Rembas
Jedinstvo (P)
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Rembas | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Napredak
Majdanpek
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
28.08
17:00
Juhor
Đerdap
3
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Juhor | 3 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
28.08
17:00
Timočanin
SFS Borac
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Timočanin | 2 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
28.08
17:00
FUD
Slatina
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | FUD | 0 : 1 | Slatina |
28.08
17:00
Radnički (B)
Radnički (Z)
0
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički (B) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Dinamo
0
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Bačka 1901
Borac
5
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Bačka 1901 | 5 : 1 | Borac |
28.08
17:00
Budućnost (M)
Index
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost (M) | 1 : 1 | Index | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Polet (S)
2
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 2 : 2 | Polet (S) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost (BP)
Omladinac (NB)
2
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost (BP) | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (NB) |
28.08
16:30
Posavac Tišma
Borac (O)
3
0
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Posavac Tišma | 3 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
28.08
16:30
Železnik Lavovi
Resnik
7
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Železnik Lavovi | 7 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
28.08
10:00
GSP Polet
Budućnost (D)
0
0
|
28.08.2011 10:00 | GSP Polet | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
28.08
10:00
Grafičar
Železničar
0
0
|
28.08.2011 10:00 | Grafičar | 0 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
28.08
16:30
Bulbulderac
Radnički (R)
1
0
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Bulbulderac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (R) |
28.08
17:00
Borac (V)
Budućnost
0
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Borac (V) | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
28.08
17:00
Rudar
Ribnica (J)
4
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mataruge
Grdica
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mataruge | 0 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
28.08
17:00
Ibar
Polet (R)
4
4
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Ibar | 4 : 4 | Polet (R) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Radnički
Braća Vuković
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
28.08
17:00
Radnik
Karađorđe
2
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | Karađorđe |
28.08
17:00
Sušica
Erdoglija 1931
3
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sušica | 3 : 2 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
28.08
17:00
Budućnost
Maršić
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Maršić | |||||
28.08
17:00
Šumadija
Šumadinac
1
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 2 | Šumadinac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vinogradi DB
Seljak
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Vinogradi DB | 1 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Slavija
3
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
28.08
17:00
Kolonija
Sloga D
6
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Kolonija | 6 : 1 | Sloga D |
28.08
17:00
Omladinac
Dragačevo
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Dragačevo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vujan
Brezak
4
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Vujan | 4 : 1 | Brezak | |||||
28.08
17:00
Šumadija
Morava
3
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 2 | Morava | |||||
28.08
17:00
Prilike
Ovčar
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Prilike | 1 : 1 | Ovčar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Donja Vrbava
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 3 : 0 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
28.08
17:00
Rudar
Spartak
3
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Spartak |
28.08
17:00
Banja
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Banja | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
28.08
17:00
Šumadinac (N)
Partizan
5
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Šumadinac (N) | 5 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
28.08
17:00
Šumadinac (S)
Vinča
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Šumadinac (S) | 1 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
28.08
17:00
Šumadija
Sloga
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
28.08
17:00
Borac
Beli orlovi
5
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Beli orlovi | |||||
28.08
17:00
Aranđelovac
Marjan
0
6
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Aranđelovac | 0 : 6 | Marjan |
28.08
Omladinac
Borac
3
1
|
28.08.2011 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
28.08
Udarnik
Selevac
5
0
|
28.08.2011 | Udarnik | 5 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
28.08
Sloga
Sloboda
2
0
|
28.08.2011 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
28.08
Jedinstvo
Cerovac
1
0
|
28.08.2011 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
28.08
Budućnost
Šumadinac
3
1
|
28.08.2011 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
28.08
Osipaonica
Napredak
1
3
|
28.08.2011 | Osipaonica | 1 : 3 | Napredak |
28.08
17:00
Dragoš
Sloga K
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Dragoš | 1 : 1 | Sloga K | |||||
28.08
17:00
Integral
Mladost
4
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Integral | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vihor
Mlava
3
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Vihor | 3 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
28.08
17:00
Crni Vrh
Beli Orao
0
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 0 : 2 | Beli Orao | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sloga B
Petar Dobrnjac
2
4
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga B | 2 : 4 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Omladinac
Železničar
0
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Železničar |
28.08
17:00
Lipolist
Hajduk Stanko
8
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Lipolist | 8 : 3 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
28.08
17:00
Gučevo
Sindjelić
1
4
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Gučevo | 1 : 4 | Sindjelić | |||||
28.08
17:00
Napredak
Radjevac
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Jadar (S)
3
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Jadar (S) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost (P)
Mladost (DD)
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (DD) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Antimon
Mačva 2005
2
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Antimon | 2 : 3 | Mačva 2005 |
28.08
17:00
Trlić
ZSK
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Trlić | 1 : 1 | ZSK | |||||
28.08
17:00
Brezovica
OFK Divci
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Brezovica | 2 : 0 | OFK Divci | |||||
28.08
17:00
Brežđe
Proleter
2
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Brežđe | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
28.08
17:00
Milenko Pavlović
Sovljak
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Milenko Pavlović | 1 : 1 | Sovljak |
28.08
17:00
Perućac
Jasen
0
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Perućac | 0 : 3 | Jasen | |||||
28.08
17:00
Polet
Luna Avijatičar
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sečica
Omladinac
4
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sečica | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Višesava
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Višesava | |||||
28.08
17:00
Bioska
Ariljska Rampa
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Bioska | 0 : 1 | Ariljska Rampa | |||||
28.08
17:00
Budućnost
Napredak
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
28.08
17:00
Crvena zastava
Brzi Brod
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Crvena zastava | 0 : 1 | Brzi Brod | |||||
28.08
17:00
Radnički
Delijski Vis
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Delijski Vis | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost
Vrtište
4
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Vrtište | |||||
28.08
17:00
Budućnost (PK)
Proleter
3
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost (PK) | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Budućnost (P)
1
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sloboda
Omladinac
1
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
28.08
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Rasovača
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 1 | Rasovača | |||||
28.08
17:00
Morava
Rutevac
6
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Morava | 6 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jastrebac
Orljane
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jastrebac | 1 : 0 | Orljane | |||||
28.08
17:00
Toplica
Bukovik
0
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Toplica | 0 : 2 | Bukovik |
28.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Veternica
7
0
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 7 : 0 | Veternica | |||||
28.08
16:30
Radan
Jedinstvo (Š)
2
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Radan | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
28.08
16:30
Bobište
Morava
1
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Bobište | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
28.08
16:30
Jablanica
Navalin
1
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Jablanica | 1 : 1 | Navalin | |||||
28.08
16:30
Mladost
Progres
2
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Progres | |||||
28.08
16:30
Plantaža
Umac
3
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Plantaža | 3 : 1 | Umac | |||||
28.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Jedinstvo (B)
7
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 7 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) |
28.08
17:00
Besa
Kondiva
1
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Besa | 1 : 3 | Kondiva | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost (B)
Ternoci
3
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 3 | Ternoci | |||||
28.08
17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Mladost (S)
7
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Nebeski Andjeli | 7 : 0 | Mladost (S) |
28.08
16:30
Vinogradar
Napredak (S)
1
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
28.08
16:30
Mladost (K)
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Mladost (K) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.08
16:30
Istok 63
Napredak (Z)
5
4
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Istok 63 | 5 : 4 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
28.08
16:30
Lugomir
Budućnost
0
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Lugomir | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
28.08
16:30
Morava
Sloga
5
2
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Morava | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
28.08
16:30
Mladost (J)
Kušiljevo
4
0
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Mladost (J) | 4 : 0 | Kušiljevo |
28.08
17:00
Sloga
Brestovac
0
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Brestovac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Ključ
Rudar
2
4
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Ključ | 2 : 4 | Rudar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Radnički
Rajac
0
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 0 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Branik
Radujevac
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Branik | 1 : 1 | Radujevac |
28.08
17:30
Dedina
Jasika
3
4
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Dedina | 3 : 4 | Jasika | |||||
28.08
17:30
Naupare
Poljoprivrednik
3
2
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Naupare | 3 : 2 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
28.08
17:30
Trudbenik
Bošnjane
3
3
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Trudbenik | 3 : 3 | Bošnjane | |||||
28.08
17:30
Velika Drenova
Donji Kopaonik
3
1
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Velika Drenova | 3 : 1 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
28.08
17:30
Mladost
Sloga
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
28.08
17:30
Gornji Stepoš
Jedinstvo 1936
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Gornji Stepoš | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
28.08
17:30
Jastrebac
Trajal
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 1 | Trajal |
28.08
17:00
ŠSK
Mladost
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | ŠSK | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
28.08
17:00
Omladinac
Rudar Vrška Čuka
3
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sloga (Ž)
BSK
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (Ž) | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
28.08
17:00
Bučje
Borac
4
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Bučje | 4 : 0 | Borac |
28.08
17:00
Slavija
Spartak
4
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Slavija | 4 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
28.08
17:00
Polet
Radnički (K)
0
4
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 4 | Radnički (K) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jugoslavija
Sloga (BNS)
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 1 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Borac (S)
BAK
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Borac (S) | 1 : 0 | BAK | |||||
28.08
17:00
Radnički (B)
Sloga (P)
1
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vulturul
Partizan (G)
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Vulturul | 2 : 0 | Partizan (G) |
28.08
17:00
Tavankut
Čoka
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Tavankut | 3 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
28.08
17:00
Bačka
Njegoš
1
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Bačka | 1 : 3 | Njegoš | |||||
28.08
17:00
Tisa
Krivaja
0
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Tisa | 0 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Proleter
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
28.08
17:30
Mladost (BD)
Borac (A)
0
5
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Mladost (BD) | 0 : 5 | Borac (A) | |||||
28.08
17:30
Vojvodina 1928
Begej
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Vojvodina 1928 | 1 : 0 | Begej | |||||
28.08
17:30
OFK Klek
Bilećanin
0
4
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | OFK Klek | 0 : 4 | Bilećanin | |||||
28.08
17:30
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
4
1
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 4 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (VS) |
28.08
17:00
Omladinac (B)
BSK
1
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
28.08
17:00
Kula
Borac
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Kula | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
28.08
17:00
ŽAK
Mladost
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | ŽAK | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
28.08
17:00
Hajduk
Zadrugar
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar |
28.08
Radnički
Zeka Buljubaša
2
0
|
28.08.2011 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
28.08
LSK Laćarak
Sloga Milšped
2
2
|
28.08.2011 | LSK Laćarak | 2 : 2 | Sloga Milšped | |||||
28.08
Mladost
Rudar
2
0
|
28.08.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
28.08
Hajduk (B)
Partizan
1
0
|
28.08.2011 | Hajduk (B) | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
28.08
Graničar
Šumar
3
0
|
28.08.2011 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | Šumar | |||||
28.08
Jadran
Sremac
0
0
|
28.08.2011 | Jadran | 0 : 0 | Sremac |
28.08
17:00
Stari Grad
Hercegovac
0
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Stari Grad | 0 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Omladinac
Slavija (NS)
5
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Borac
6
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sutjeska | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Kabel
Vrbas
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Kabel | 2 : 1 | Vrbas |
28.08
10:00
Borac
Milutinac
4
2
|
28.08.2011 10:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Milutinac | |||||
28.08
16:30
Vrčin
Strelac
2
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Vrčin | 2 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
28.08
16:30
Dunavac
IMR
1
3
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Dunavac | 1 : 3 | IMR | |||||
28.08
11:00
PIK Zemun
Rudar
1
0
|
28.08.2011 11:00 | PIK Zemun | 1 : 0 | Rudar |
28.08
17:00
ND 2011
Morava
3
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | ND 2011 | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost
Vrnjci
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
28.08
17:00
Gruža
Šumadija
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Gruža | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
28.08
17:00
Granit
Žiča
6
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Granit | 6 : 2 | Žiča | |||||
28.08
17:00
Lazac
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Lazac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
28.08
17:30
Seljak
Košutnjak
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Seljak | 3 : 0 | Košutnjak | |||||
28.08
17:30
Kragujevac
Hajduk
4
2
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Kragujevac | 4 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
28.08
17:30
Kremenac
OFK Bagremar
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Kremenac | 2 : 0 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
28.08
17:30
Srbija
Botunje
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Srbija | 1 : 1 | Botunje | |||||
28.08
17:30
Ćava
Dobrača
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Ćava | 0 : 1 | Dobrača | |||||
28.08
17:30
Mladost Teferič
Kolektiv
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Mladost Teferič | 1 : 0 | Kolektiv |
28.08
17:00
Morava
Čačak 94
3
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Čačak 94 | |||||
28.08
17:00
Strelac
Planinac
1
4
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Strelac | 1 : 4 | Planinac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Budućnost
Zadrugar
1
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Miokovci
Parmenac
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Miokovci | 3 : 0 | Parmenac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Rakova
Premeća
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Rakova | 1 : 1 | Premeća | |||||
28.08
17:00
Malba
Polet
0
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Malba | 0 : 0 | Polet |
28.08
17:00
Radnički
Gorušica
2
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | Gorušica | |||||
28.08
17:00
Brezova
Bratstvo
1
6
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Brezova | 1 : 6 | Bratstvo | |||||
28.08
11:00
Vrelo
Bjelica
3
3
|
28.08.2011 11:00 | Vrelo | 3 : 3 | Bjelica |
28.08
17:00
Proleter
Maskar
4
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Maskar | |||||
28.08
17:00
B 2000
BSK
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | B 2000 | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
28.08
17:00
Trešnjevica
Plaskovac
3
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Trešnjevica | 3 : 2 | Plaskovac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladi rudar
Šatornja
3
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladi rudar | 3 : 3 | Šatornja | |||||
28.08
17:00
Radoje Domanović
Mladost
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Radoje Domanović | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.08
17:00
Šamot
Sloga
5
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Šamot | 5 : 0 | Sloga |
28.08
Palanka
Bašin
3
0
|
28.08.2011 | Palanka | 3 : 0 | Bašin | |||||
28.08
Vodice
Mramorac
3
0
|
28.08.2011 | Vodice | 3 : 0 | Mramorac | |||||
28.08
Udarnik
Pobeda
0
1
|
28.08.2011 | Udarnik | 0 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
28.08
Bačinac
Budućnost
3
0
|
28.08.2011 | Bačinac | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
28.08
Šumadija
Proleter
0
0
|
28.08.2011 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Proleter |
28.08
17:00
Bata Bulić
Omladinac (S)
2
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Bata Bulić | 2 : 3 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Zadrugar
4
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 4 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost
Napredak (VC)
1
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Napredak (T)
Sloga
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Napredak (T) | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
28.08
17:00
Krilaš
Trgovački
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Krilaš | 2 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
28.08
17:00
Radnički
Rudar
1
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Polet
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Polet |
28.08
17:00
Dunavac (P)
Đerdap
4
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Dunavac (P) | 4 : 2 | Đerdap | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sloga (D)
Napredak (B)
0
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 0 | Napredak (B) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Pobeda
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
28.08
17:00
RSK
Polet
4
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | RSK | 4 : 2 | Polet | |||||
28.08
17:00
Dunavac (K)
Napredak (N)
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Dunavac (K) | 3 : 0 | Napredak (N) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Makce
0
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 0 : 0 | Makce |
28.08
17:00
14. Oktobar
Velika Reka
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | 14. Oktobar | 1 : 0 | Velika Reka | |||||
28.08
17:00
Studenac
Cer
6
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Studenac | 6 : 1 | Cer | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Podrinje
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 1 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
28.08
17:00
Stari Jadar
Borac
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Stari Jadar | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Stolice
Lonjin
5
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Stolice | 5 : 1 | Lonjin | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Mladost
3
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
28.08
Karađorđe
Pocerina
4
1
|
28.08.2011 | Karađorđe | 4 : 1 | Pocerina | |||||
28.08
OFK Varna
Mrovska
2
2
|
28.08.2011 | OFK Varna | 2 : 2 | Mrovska | |||||
28.08
Galeb
Vlašić
2
1
|
28.08.2011 | Galeb | 2 : 1 | Vlašić | |||||
28.08
Dumaca
Pričinović
1
2
|
28.08.2011 | Dumaca | 1 : 2 | Pričinović | |||||
28.08
Sloga (M)
Korman
1
2
|
28.08.2011 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 2 | Korman | |||||
28.08
Mladost (Z)
Provo
2
1
|
28.08.2011 | Mladost (Z) | 2 : 1 | Provo |
28.08
17:00
Sloga (D)
Mladi Borac
1
7
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 7 | Mladi Borac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Budućnost
Omladinac (B)
0
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 3 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sloga (P)
Napredak
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sloga (B)
Proleter
1
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
28.08
17:00
Duško
Drina
6
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Duško | 6 : 1 | Drina | |||||
28.08
17:00
Gorki
Sloboda
2
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Gorki | 2 : 3 | Sloboda |
28.08
17:00
Veliševac
Komanice
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Veliševac | 0 : 1 | Komanice | |||||
28.08
17:00
Rajac
Liplje
4
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Rajac | 4 : 1 | Liplje | |||||
28.08
17:00
Gornji Lajkovac
Orao
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Gornji Lajkovac | 2 : 0 | Orao | |||||
28.08
17:00
Toplica
Vrujci
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Toplica | 2 : 0 | Vrujci |
28.08
17:00
Iskra
Tešnjar
3
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Iskra | 3 : 1 | Tešnjar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Lukavac
Polet
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Lukavac | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
28.08
17:00
Pričević
Kotešica
0
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Pričević | 0 : 3 | Kotešica | |||||
28.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Mladost Kamenica
3
4
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 4 | Mladost Kamenica | |||||
28.08
17:00
Gradac
Mladost Dračić
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Gradac | 3 : 0 | Mladost Dračić |
28.08
17:00
Dokmir
Kalenić
1
6
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Dokmir | 1 : 6 | Kalenić | |||||
28.08
17:00
Joševa
Vrelo
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Joševa | 1 : 1 | Vrelo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Paljuvi
Tvrdojevac
1
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Paljuvi | 1 : 2 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Čučuge
Brgule
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Čučuge | 0 : 1 | Brgule | |||||
28.08
17:00
Gunjevac
Omladinac
2
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Gunjevac | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
28.08
17:00
OFK Stublenica
Sloga
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | OFK Stublenica | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
28.08
11:00
Zeleznicar
Supovac
1
4
|
28.08.2011 11:00 | Zeleznicar | 1 : 4 | Supovac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Morava
Mladost
5
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Morava | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
28.08
17:00
Stevan Nešticki
Mladost
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Stevan Nešticki | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost (DM)
Čegar
0
5
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost (DM) | 0 : 5 | Čegar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Secanica
Koca
2
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Secanica | 2 : 2 | Koca |
28.08
16:30
Milanovo
Sloga
2
3
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Milanovo | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
28.08
16:30
Mladi Borac
MB
3
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 1 | MB | |||||
28.08
16:30
Kumarevo
Morava
2
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Kumarevo | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
28.08
16:30
Radnički
Lemind Livnica
3
0
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Lemind Livnica | |||||
28.08
16:30
Napredak
Sloboda
2
0
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
28.08
16:30
Polet
Železničar
3
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Železničar |
28.08
16:30
Bratstvo
Resavac
3
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Resavac | |||||
28.08
16:30
Mladi Radnik
Mladost (T)
2
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 1 | Mladost (T) | |||||
28.08
16:30
Kupinovac
Mladost (S)
5
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Kupinovac | 5 : 1 | Mladost (S) | |||||
28.08
16:30
BSK
Kolare
1
2
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Kolare | |||||
28.08
16:30
Crni Vrh
Tekstilac
0
3
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Crni Vrh | 0 : 3 | Tekstilac | |||||
28.08
16:30
Mladost (D)
Polet
3
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Mladost (D) | 3 : 1 | Polet |
28.08
17:00
Miloševo
Slatina
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Miloševo | 2 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
28.08
17:00
Samarinovac
Smedovac
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Samarinovac | 1 : 1 | Smedovac | |||||
28.08
17:00
BSK
Graničar
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vidrovac
Kovilovo
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Vidrovac | 3 : 0 | Kovilovo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost
Ratar
0
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Ratar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Deli Jovan
Rečka
0
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Deli Jovan | 0 : 0 | Rečka |
28.08
17:30
Mladost T
Omladinac
2
2
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Mladost T | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
28.08
17:30
Gradina
Mladi radnik
6
2
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Gradina | 6 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
28.08
17:30
Mladost DK
Ušće
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Mladost DK | 1 : 1 | Ušće | |||||
28.08
17:30
Borac
Sloga L
4
0
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Sloga L | |||||
28.08
17:30
Sloga D
Vinogradar
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Sloga D | 2 : 1 | Vinogradar |
28.08
17:00
Železničar
Glogonj
5
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Železničar | 5 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
28.08
17:00
Budućnost (BB)
Strela
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost (BB) | 3 : 0 | Strela | |||||
28.08
17:00
Unirea
BSK Bavanište
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Unirea | 3 : 0 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Omladinac (D)
5
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost (V)
Jedinstvo Stević
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost (V) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
28.08
17:00
Pobeda
Proleter
0
6
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 6 | Proleter | |||||
28.08
17:00
Plavi Dunav
Borac (P)
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Plavi Dunav | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) |
28.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Karaš (K)
2
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 3 | Karaš (K) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Hajduk
Hajdučica
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Hajdučica | |||||
28.08
17:00
Borac (VG)
Potporanj
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Borac (VG) | 1 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
28.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Karaš (J)
4
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | Karaš (J) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Ratar
Banat
9
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Ratar | 9 : 1 | Banat | |||||
28.08
17:00
Dobrica
Borac (VS)
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Dobrica | 3 : 0 | Borac (VS) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Ševac
Budućnost (A)
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Ševac | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (A) |
28.08
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Đurđin
3
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 3 | Đurđin | |||||
28.08
17:00
Elektrovojvodina
Hajduk
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
28.08
17:00
Lokomotiva
Zrinjski 1932
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
28.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Mala Bosna
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Mala Bosna | |||||
28.08
17:00
Udarnik
Solid
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Solid |
28.08
17:00
Dunav
Dinamo
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Lipar
Jedinstvo
6
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Lipar | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Aleksa Šantić
Rastina 1918
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Aleksa Šantić | 2 : 1 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
28.08
17:00
Radnički
OFK Metalac
3
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | OFK Metalac | |||||
28.08
17:00
Rusin
OFK Šikara
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Rusin | 1 : 1 | OFK Šikara | |||||
28.08
17:00
Panonija
Terekveš
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Panonija | 1 : 0 | Terekveš |
28.08
17:30
Graničar K
OFK Brestač
5
1
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Graničar K | 5 : 1 | OFK Brestač | |||||
28.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Borac
2
6
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 6 | Borac | |||||
28.08
17:30
Podunavac
Hrtkovci
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Podunavac | 2 : 0 | Hrtkovci | |||||
28.08
17:30
Popinci
Graničar G
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Popinci | 1 : 1 | Graničar G | |||||
28.08
17:30
Sloga Borac
Budućnost
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Sloga Borac | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
28.08
17:30
Železničar
Donji Petrovci
0
4
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Železničar | 0 : 4 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
28.08
17:30
Ljukovo
Sloven
3
2
|
28.08.2011 17:30 | Ljukovo | 3 : 2 | Sloven |
28.08
17:00
Partizan
Dinamo
2
4
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 4 | Dinamo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Čenej
Borac
4
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Čenej | 4 : 2 | Borac | |||||
28.08
17:00
OFK Sirig
Sremac
2
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | OFK Sirig | 2 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
28.08
17:00
OFK Futog
Bačka
4
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | OFK Futog | 4 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vinogradar
Mladost
1
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
28.08
17:00
TSK
Fruškogorac
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | TSK | 2 : 0 | Fruškogorac |
28.08
17:00
Mladost Radost
Napredak
4
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost Radost | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
28.08
17:00
Budućnost
Mladost
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.08
17:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Bečej
Vojvodina
3
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Bečej | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina |
28.08
17:00
Maglić
Tvrdjava
0
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Maglić | 0 : 3 | Tvrdjava | |||||
28.08
17:00
Budućnost (P)
Karađorđevo
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost (P) | 3 : 0 | Karađorđevo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Bačka
Budućnost (G)
2
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Bačka | 2 : 2 | Budućnost (G) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Krila Krajine
3
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Krila Krajine | |||||
28.08
17:00
Krivanj
Kulpin
1
5
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Krivanj | 1 : 5 | Kulpin |
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
ŽSK
1
7
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 7 | ŽSK | |||||
28.08
17:00
Obilić
Sloga
0
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
28.08
17:00
Hajduk (Č)
Titel
2
7
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Hajduk (Č) | 2 : 7 | Titel |
28.08
16:30
Institut
BSK Batajnica
1
0
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Institut | 1 : 0 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
28.08
16:30
Studenski Grad
Mladi proleter
1
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Studenski Grad | 1 : 1 | Mladi proleter | |||||
28.08
16:30
Šumadinac
Banja
1
2
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Šumadinac | 1 : 2 | Banja | |||||
28.08
16:30
Rušanj
Borac
1
0
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Rušanj | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.08
16:30
Dunav
Omladinac
2
3
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Dunav | 2 : 3 | Omladinac |
28.08
16:30
Boleč
Kosmaj
0
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Boleč | 0 : 1 | Kosmaj | |||||
28.08
16:30
Podunavac
Rabrovac
2
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Podunavac | 2 : 1 | Rabrovac | |||||
28.08
16:30
Mladost
Šepšin
2
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Šepšin | |||||
28.08
16:30
OFK Leštane
Radnički PDM
2
2
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | OFK Leštane | 2 : 2 | Radnički PDM | |||||
28.08
16:30
Ivanča
Velika Krsna
2
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Ivanča | 2 : 1 | Velika Krsna | |||||
28.08
16:30
Pudarci
Borac
3
1
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Pudarci | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
28.08
16:30
Selo Mladenovac
Popović
2
2
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Selo Mladenovac | 2 : 2 | Popović |
28.08
16:30
Lisović
OFK Burovo
0
3
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Lisović | 0 : 3 | OFK Burovo | |||||
28.08
16:30
TEK Sloga
Barajevo
2
2
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | TEK Sloga | 2 : 2 | Barajevo | |||||
28.08
16:30
Budućnost
Borac
3
3
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 3 | Borac |
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Jovo Kursula
2
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
28.08
17:00
Zgodačica
Bogutovačka Banja
4
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Zgodačica | 4 : 2 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
28.08
17:00
Stubal
Budućnost (S)
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Stubal | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (S) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Ras
Stara Čaršija
7
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Ras | 7 : 1 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
28.08
17:00
Omladinac
Progorelica
0
4
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 4 | Progorelica | |||||
28.08
17:00
Musina reka
Kablar
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Musina reka | 0 : 1 | Kablar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Miločajac
Popovići
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Miločajac | 2 : 1 | Popovići |
28.08
17:00
Mlava (B)
Napredak (P)
3
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mlava (B) | 3 : 2 | Napredak (P) | |||||
28.08
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Dizel
1
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 2 | Dizel | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sloga (L)
Stig
6
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga (L) | 6 : 0 | Stig |
28.08
17:00
Sloga Trgosped
Sloga
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga Trgosped | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost
Torpedo
0
4
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Torpedo | |||||
28.08
17:00
Petrovac 74
Krnule 09
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Petrovac 74 | 1 : 1 | Krnule 09 | |||||
28.08
17:00
Dragojevac
Polet
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Dragojevac | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
28.08
17:00
Tresnjevka
Bobovik
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Tresnjevka | 1 : 0 | Bobovik |
28.08
11:00
Zablaće
Cerić
1
2
|
28.08.2011 11:00 | Zablaće | 1 : 2 | Cerić | |||||
28.08
11:00
Sava
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
28.08.2011 11:00 | Sava | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.08
11:00
Volujac
Metlić
5
0
|
28.08.2011 11:00 | Volujac | 5 : 0 | Metlić | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost (Sl)
Mladost 2011
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost (Sl) | 0 : 1 | Mladost 2011 |
28.08
17:00
Bratstvo (B)
Nomanica
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Bratstvo (B) | 1 : 0 | Nomanica |
28.08
16:30
Lipar
Trnava
3
0
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Lipar | 3 : 0 | Trnava | |||||
28.08
16:30
Partizan (M)
Napredak
1
5
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Partizan (M) | 1 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
28.08
16:30
OFK Tabane
Sloboda
2
2
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | OFK Tabane | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
28.08
16:30
Ribnik
Partizan (G)
2
0
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Ribnik | 2 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
28.08
16:30
Bresje
Morava Panjevac
1
2
|
28.08.2011 16:30 | Bresje | 1 : 2 | Morava Panjevac |
28.08
17:00
Popovac
Jedinstvo R
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Popovac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo R | |||||
28.08
17:00
Radnicki
Golubovac 07
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Radnicki | 2 : 1 | Golubovac 07 | |||||
28.08
17:00
Polet
Zemljoradnik
1
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo DM
Mladost
1
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo DM | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
28.08
17:00
Napredak
Šumadija
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
28.08
17:00
Omladinac
Hajduk
1
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
28.08
17:00
Radnik
Budućnost
3
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Budućnost |
28.08
17:00
Borac
Krušedol
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Krušedol | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.08
17:00
PSK Putinci
Sloga
1
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | PSK Putinci | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
28.08
17:00
Fruška Gora
OFK Kraljevci
4
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Fruška Gora | 4 : 2 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
28.08
17:00
Fruškogorac
Polet
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 0 | Polet |
28.08
17:00
Jedinstvo M
OFK Bingula
10
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo M | 10 : 0 | OFK Bingula | |||||
28.08
17:00
Napredak
OFK Bačinci Sloga
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | |||||
28.08
17:00
Borac
Jednota
0
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Jednota | |||||
28.08
17:00
OFK Bikić
Graničar
6
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | OFK Bikić | 6 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
28.08
17:00
Omladinac B
Omladinac M
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Omladinac B | 2 : 1 | Omladinac M | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sindjelić
Sremac
6
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sindjelić | 6 : 0 | Sremac |
28.08
17:00
Sloboda
Napredak
0
6
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 6 | Napredak | |||||
28.08
17:00
Kameni
Srem
6
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Kameni | 6 : 0 | Srem | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost
Vitez
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
28.08
17:00
Lovac
Sremac
1
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Lovac | 1 : 0 | Sremac |
28.08
20:00
Partizan
OFK Beograd
3
0
|
28.08.2011 20:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
28.08
17:00
Rad
Sloboda Point
1
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Rad | 1 : 2 | Sloboda Point | |||||
28.08
17:00
Smederevo
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
28.08
17:00
Proleter
Srem
1
2
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Srem | |||||
28.08
17:00
Kolubara
Napredak
2
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
28.08
17:00
Mladost (L)
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
28.08
10:00
Banat
Donji Srem
2
1
|
28.08.2011 10:00 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
28.08
10:00
Radnički NP
Omladinac
4
2
|
28.08.2011 10:00 | Radnički NP | 4 : 2 | Omladinac |
28.08
17:00
Sloga
Sloboda Piont Sevojno
1
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Sloboda Piont Sevojno | |||||
28.08
17:00
FAP
Arsenal
2
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | FAP | 2 : 1 | Arsenal |
28.08
17:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo Š
1
3
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo Š | |||||
28.08
17:00
Loznica
Železničar
5
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Loznica | 5 : 0 | Železničar |
28.08
15:00
Omladinac (B)
BSK
15
0
|
28.08.2011 15:00 | Omladinac (B) | 15 : 0 | BSK | |||||
28.08
15:00
Kula
Borac
2
0
|
28.08.2011 15:00 | Kula | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
28.08
15:00
ŽAK
Mladost
5
2
|
28.08.2011 15:00 | ŽAK | 5 : 2 | Mladost |
28.08
12:00
Dinamo
Vojvodina
1
3
|
28.08.2011 12:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.08
12:00
Bačka (BP)
Hajduk
0
5
|
28.08.2011 12:00 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 5 | Hajduk | |||||
28.08
12:00
Vršac
ČSK Pivara
0
2
|
28.08.2011 12:00 | Vršac | 0 : 2 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
28.08
12:00
Kikinda
Novi Sad
1
5
|
28.08.2011 12:00 | Kikinda | 1 : 5 | Novi Sad | |||||
28.08
12:00
Bačka Topola
Radnički (NP)
3
0
|
28.08.2011 12:00 | Bačka Topola | 3 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
28.08
12:00
Bečej
Banat
0
4
|
28.08.2011 12:00 | Bečej | 0 : 4 | Banat | |||||
28.08
12:00
Radnički (S)
Spartak ZV
2
1
|
28.08.2011 12:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 1 | Spartak ZV |
28.08
17:00
FAP
Metalac GM
0
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Metalac GM | |||||
28.08
17:00
BIP
Bane
3
0
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | BIP | 3 : 0 | Bane | |||||
28.08
17:00
Čačak 94
Metalac K
5
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Čačak 94 | 5 : 1 | Metalac K | |||||
28.08
17:00
Sloga P
Budućnost
3
1
|
28.08.2011 17:00 | Sloga P | 3 : 1 | Budućnost |
28.08
15:00
Tavankut
Čoka
2
3
|
28.08.2011 15:00 | Tavankut | 2 : 3 | Čoka | |||||
28.08
15:00
Bačka
Njegoš
3
0
|
28.08.2011 15:00 | Bačka | 3 : 0 | Njegoš | |||||
28.08
15:00
Tisa
Krivaja
3
3
|
28.08.2011 15:00 | Tisa | 3 : 3 | Krivaja | |||||
28.08
15:00
Vinogradar
Proleter
0
0
|
28.08.2011 15:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 0 | Proleter |
28.08
10:00
Dinamo
Vojvodina
0
7
|
28.08.2011 10:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 7 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.08
10:00
Bačka (BP)
Hajduk
3
0
|
28.08.2011 10:00 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
28.08
10:00
Vršac
ČSK Pivara
0
2
|
28.08.2011 10:00 | Vršac | 0 : 2 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
28.08
10:00
Kikinda
Novi Sad
1
1
|
28.08.2011 10:00 | Kikinda | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
28.08
10:00
Bačka Topola
Radnički (NP)
2
1
|
28.08.2011 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
28.08
10:00
Bečej
Banat
1
3
|
28.08.2011 10:00 | Bečej | 1 : 3 | Banat | |||||
28.08
10:00
Radnički (S)
Spartak ZV
0
6
|
28.08.2011 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 6 | Spartak ZV |
28.08
10:00
Radnički (P)
Real Niš
2
7
|
28.08.2011 10:00 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 7 | Real Niš |
28.08
09:30
Potisje
Sever
6
0
|
28.08.2011 09:30 | Potisje | 6 : 0 | Sever |