25.01
19:00
Jedinstvo
Dunav
61
86
|
25.01.2014 19:00 | 61 : 86 | |||||||
25.01
19:00
Odžaci
Hajduk
84
105
|
25.01.2014 19:00 | 84 : 105 | |||||||
25.01
20:00
Sveti ÄorÄe
Akademik
73
91
|
25.01.2014 20:00 | 73 : 91 | |||||||
25.01
17:00
Nova Pazova
Velika Kikinda
91
85
|
25.01.2014 17:00 | 91 : 85 | |||||||
25.01
20:00
Srem
Vrbas
63
51
|
25.01.2014 20:00 | 63 : 51 |
25.01
Basket Top
Sloga (PM)
82
67
|
25.01.2014 | 82 : 67 | |||||||
25.01
GoÄ
Požarevac
0
20
|
25.01.2014 | 0 : 20 |
|
||||||
25.01
Župa
KoriÄani
45
80
|
25.01.2014 | 45 : 80 | |||||||
25.01
Mladost
Stragari
90
69
|
25.01.2014 | 90 : 69 | |||||||
25.01
Å umarice
ParaÄin
94
83
|
25.01.2014 | 94 : 83 | |||||||
25.01
UÅ”Äe
Starinski
89
85
|
25.01.2014 | 89 : 85 |
25.01
14:00
Banatski Karlovac
Kris Kros
76
84
|
25.01.2014 14:00 | 76 : 84 |
25.01
20:00
Igokea
Krka
83
74
|
25.01.2014 20:00 | 83 : 74 | |||||||
25.01
19:00
Mega Vizura
Zadar
91
75
|
25.01.2014 19:00 | 91 : 75 | |||||||
25.01
19:00
Cedevita
Cibona
67
85
|
25.01.2014 19:00 | 67 : 85 | |||||||
25.01
21:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Å iroki Primorka
85
68
|
25.01.2014 21:00 | 85 : 68 | |||||||
25.01
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Crvena zvezda Telekom
72
77
|
25.01.2014 17:00 | 72 : 77 | |||||||
25.01
16:00
Union Olimpija
RadniÄki
85
56
|
25.01.2014 16:00 | 85 : 56 |
25.01
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Sloboda
79
56
|
25.01.2014 20:00 | 79 : 56 | |||||||
25.01
18:30
Meridiana
Smederevo
100
77
|
25.01.2014 18:30 | 100 : 77 | |||||||
25.01
18:30
TamiÅ”
OKK Beograd
89
82
|
25.01.2014 18:30 | 89 : 82 | |||||||
25.01
18:00
VrŔac
FMP
67
77
|
25.01.2014 18:00 | 67 : 77 | |||||||
25.01
18:00
Crnokosa
Sloga
82
84
|
25.01.2014 18:00 | 82 : 84 | |||||||
25.01
19:30
Metalac
Vojvodina Srbijagas
72
60
|
25.01.2014 19:30 | 72 : 60 | |||||||
25.01
20:00
Konstantin
Borac
77
73
|
25.01.2014 20:00 | 77 : 73 |
25.01
17:00
RadniÄki
Å abac
80
73
|
25.01.2014 17:00 | 80 : 73 | |||||||
25.01
19:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
Jagodina 2001
115
41
|
25.01.2014 19:30 | 115 : 41 | |||||||
25.01
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Vojvodina Nis Gas
82
72
|
25.01.2014 19:00 | 82 : 72 | |||||||
25.01
16:30
Student RadniÄki
Å umadija
65
56
|
25.01.2014 16:30 | 65 : 56 | |||||||
25.01
19:30
Spartak
Stara Pazova
71
81
|
25.01.2014 19:30 | 71 : 81 |
25.01
18:00
Partizan Vizura
Ribnica
3
1
|
25.01.2014 18:00 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
25.01
19:00
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki
1
3
|
25.01.2014 19:00 | 1 : 3 |
25.01
18:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
Timok
3
0
|
25.01.2014 18:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
25.01
19:00
Mladenovac
Dunav Volley
3
2
|
25.01.2014 19:00 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
25.01
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
2
|
25.01.2014 18:00 | 3 : 2 |
25.01
20:00
Kolubara
NIS Spartak
0
3
|
25.01.2014 20:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
25.01
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
3
|
25.01.2014 19:00 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
25.01
16:00
Dinamo
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
25.01.2014 16:00 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
25.01
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
SmeÄ 5
3
0
|
25.01.2014 19:00 | 3 : 0 |
25.01
18:00
Varadin
Takovo Zvezda Helios
2
3
|
25.01.2014 18:00 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
25.01
16:00
Futog
Student
3
0
|
25.01.2014 16:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
25.01
20:00
Libero ÄA
Zrenjanin 023
0
3
|
25.01.2014 20:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
25.01
20:00
Kraguj
RadniÄki Beograd
1
3
|
25.01.2014 20:00 | 1 : 3 |
25.01
18:00
Naisa
Kikinda
26
18
|
25.01.2014 18:00 | 26 : 18 | |||||||
25.01
18:00
RadniÄki (KG)
Vojvodina
33
27
|
25.01.2014 18:00 | 33 : 27 | |||||||
25.01
19:00
Knjaz MiloÅ”
Jagodina
17
24
|
25.01.2014 19:00 | 17 : 24 | |||||||
25.01
17:00
Junior
ŽelezniÄar
17
17
|
25.01.2014 17:00 | 17 : 17 | |||||||
25.01
18:00
BMS Milenijum
Crvena Zvezda
37
23
|
25.01.2014 18:00 | 37 : 23 |
25.01
TaÅ”
Singidunum
12
15
|
25.01.2014 | 12 : 15 | |||||||
25.01
Å abac
Valis 93
10
7
|
25.01.2014 | 10 : 7 | |||||||
25.01
TENT
DorÄol
11
8
|
25.01.2014 | 11 : 8 |
|
25.01
Rasina
Partizan 2
9
11
|
25.01.2014 | 9 : 11 |
|
||||||
25.01
Valis
Beograd
9
10
|
25.01.2014 | 9 : 10 | |||||||
25.01
PVK BeÄej
Zemun Bosal
10
7
|
25.01.2014 | 10 : 7 |
25.01
Spartak
Partizan
1
8
|
25.01.2014 | 1 : 8 |
|