23.09
16:00
Bane
Seljak
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Bane | 3 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mačva
Železničar
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mačva | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
23.09
16:00
Partizan (BB)
Pobeda
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Partizan (BB) | 1 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
23.09
11:00
Sloga (PM)
Radnički Stobeks
2
0
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
23.09
16:00
Krušik
Rudar
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Krušik | 1 : 1 | Rudar |
23.09
16:00
Trgovački
Sloga
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Trgovački | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
16:00
Radnik
Borac (B)
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Borac (B) | |||||
23.09
11:00
Car Konstantin
Hajduk Veljko
3
2
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 2 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
23.09
16:00
Dubočica 1923
Žitorađa
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Dubočica 1923 | 0 : 0 | Žitorađa | |||||
23.09
16:00
Radnički (S)
OFK Sinđelić
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | OFK Sinđelić | |||||
23.09
16:00
Kopaonik
Moravac Orion
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Kopaonik | 1 : 2 | Moravac Orion | |||||
23.09
16:00
Radnički (P)
Trstenik PPT
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
23.09
16:00
Morava (Ć)
Dinamo
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Morava (Ć) | 2 : 0 | Dinamo |
23.09
16:00
Cement
Dunav
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Cement | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
23.09
16:00
Bačka Topola
Dolina
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Bačka Topola | 0 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sloga
Radnički (SM)
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Palić
Senta
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Palić | 2 : 2 | Senta | |||||
23.09
16:00
Radnički (Š)
Dinamo
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički (Š) | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Srem
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Srem | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
23.09
16:00
ČSK Pivara
Mladost
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Tekstilac
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac |
23.09
15:30
BASK
Žarkovo
0
2
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | BASK | 0 : 2 | Žarkovo | |||||
23.09
15:30
Šumadija
Zemun
3
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
23.09
10:00
Sindjelić
Budućnost
3
1
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Sindjelić | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
23.09
15:30
PKB
Turbina
4
2
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | PKB | 4 : 2 | Turbina | |||||
23.09
15:30
Sopot
Železnik
0
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Sopot | 0 : 0 | Železnik | |||||
23.09
15:30
Dorćol
Balkan
3
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Dorćol | 3 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
23.09
15:30
Srem
Hajduk
3
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Srem | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
23.09
15:30
Radnički
Kovačevac
1
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Kovačevac |
23.09
16:00
Prijevor
Slavija
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Prijevor | 0 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
23.09
16:00
Tutin
Šumadija 1903
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Tutin | 1 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vodojaža
Omladinac
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vodojaža | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Karađorđe
Sloboda (G)
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Orlovac
Mokra Gora
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Orlovac | 1 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
23.09
16:00
Takovo
Polet (T)
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Takovo | 1 : 0 | Polet (T) |
23.09
16:00
Obilić
Morava
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Obilić | 0 : 0 | Morava | |||||
23.09
16:00
Homoljac
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Homoljac | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
23.09
16:00
Šumadinac 1913
Mladi radnik
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadinac 1913 | 2 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
23.09
16:00
Udarnik
Šumadinac (B)
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Udarnik | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac (B) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Borac
Šapine
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Šapine | |||||
23.09
16:00
Zvižd
Sloga (B)
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Zvižd | 1 : 0 | Sloga (B) |
23.09
16:00
Zlatar
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Zlatar | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sloga (S)
FAP
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 0 : 1 | FAP | |||||
23.09
16:00
OFK Osečina
Ribnica
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Osečina | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sevojno
Radnički (V)
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sevojno | 2 : 0 | Radnički (V) |
23.09
16:00
Svrljig
Rudar Alpos
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Svrljig | 0 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
23.09
16:00
Pukovac
Lužnica
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Pukovac | 1 : 0 | Lužnica | |||||
23.09
16:00
Malošište
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Malošište | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Zloćudovo
Napredak
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Zloćudovo | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
16:00
BSK Bujanovac
Vučje
1
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 1 : 3 | Vučje | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vlasina
Sloga
5
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vlasina | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
16:00
Balkanski
Pusta Reka
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Balkanski | 3 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
23.09
16:00
SFK Moravac
Zaplanjac
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | SFK Moravac | 3 : 0 | Zaplanjac |
23.09
16:00
Župa
Kablovi
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Župa | 2 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
23.09
16:00
Bošnjane
Đerdap
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Bošnjane | 1 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
23.09
16:00
Napredak (D)
Majdanpek
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak (D) | 1 : 1 | Majdanpek | |||||
23.09
16:00
Rembas
Dragocvet
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Rembas | 0 : 1 | Dragocvet | |||||
23.09
16:00
Pepeljevac
Ozren
1
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 3 | Ozren | |||||
23.09
16:00
Dunav
Juhor
7
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 7 : 1 | Juhor | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Timočanin
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Timočanin | |||||
23.09
16:00
Radnički (L)
OFK Bor
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički (L) | 1 : 0 | OFK Bor |
23.09
16:00
Borac
Bilećanin
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Bilećanin |
23.09
16:00
Budućnost
Mladost (T)
1
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Mladost (T) | |||||
23.09
10:00
Index
Stanišić
4
1
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Index | 4 : 1 | Stanišić |
23.09
10:00
Radnički (R)
Vinča
3
0
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 3 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
23.09
15:30
IMR
Radnički (NB)
2
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | IMR | 2 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
23.09
15:30
Sremčica
Palilulac
1
2
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Sremčica | 1 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
23.09
15:30
Lepušnica
Bulbulderac
1
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Lepušnica | 1 : 0 | Bulbulderac | |||||
23.09
10:00
Grafičar
Železničar
3
0
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Grafičar | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
23.09
10:00
GSP Polet
Slavija
0
0
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | GSP Polet | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
23.09
10:00
IMT
Resnik
2
2
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | IMT | 2 : 2 | Resnik | |||||
23.09
15:30
Posavac
Lokomotiva
0
3
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Posavac | 0 : 3 | Lokomotiva |
23.09
16:00
Ibar
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Ibar | 3 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
23.09
Pazar Juniors 2011
Ribnica
3
1
|
23.09.2012 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
23.09
Radnik
Budućnost
0
0
|
23.09.2012 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
23.09
Polet
Vrnjci
2
0
|
23.09.2012 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Vrnjci | |||||
23.09
Mataruge
Borac
2
0
|
23.09.2012 | Mataruge | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
23.09
Radnički
Granit
3
0
|
23.09.2012 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Granit |
23.09
16:00
Jadran
Šumadinac
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jadran | 3 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Partizan
Budućnost
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Šumadija
Ćava
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Ćava | |||||
23.09
16:00
Kolonija
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Kolonija | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Erdoglija 1931
Maršić
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 3 : 0 | Maršić | |||||
23.09
16:00
Korićani
Arsenal
3
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Korićani | 3 : 3 | Arsenal | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sušica
Seljak
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sušica | 4 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sloga
Vinogradi DB
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Vinogradi DB |
23.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
Morava
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 0 : 0 | Morava | |||||
23.09
16:30
Kotraža Franc Komerc
Ovčar
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | 2 : 1 | Ovčar | |||||
23.09
16:30
Miokovci
Dragačevo
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Miokovci | 2 : 1 | Dragačevo | |||||
23.09
16:30
Donja Vrbava
Napredak
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Donja Vrbava | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Spartak
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
23.09
16:30
Brezak
Lunjevica
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Brezak | 1 : 0 | Lunjevica |
23.09
16:00
Mladi Borac
Petar Dobrnjac
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 4 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mlava
Mladost
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mlava | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sloga (D)
Napredak
1
8
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 8 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
16:00
Crni Vrh
Beli Orao
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 2 | Beli Orao | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vihor
Polet
5
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vihor | 5 : 1 | Polet | |||||
23.09
16:00
Makce
Železničar
0
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Makce | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sloga (B)
Integral
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 1 | Integral | |||||
23.09
16:00
Borac
Omladinac
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Omladinac |
23.09
11:00
Železničar
Sloboda
1
0
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
23.09
16:00
Radnik
Pobeda
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
23.09
16:00
Omladinac
Selevac
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Selevac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Budućnost
Osipaonica
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
23.09
16:00
Šumadinac
Glavaš
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadinac | 0 : 1 | Glavaš | |||||
23.09
16:00
Polet
Šumadija
2
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
23.09
16:00
Borac
Bresje Superior
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Bresje Superior | |||||
23.09
16:00
Proleter
Napredak
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Napredak |
23.09
16:00
Bare
Šumadija
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Bare | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vinča
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vinča | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
23.09
16:00
Partizan
Bokanja
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Bokanja | |||||
23.09
16:00
Beli orlovi
Šatornja
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Beli orlovi | 2 : 1 | Šatornja | |||||
23.09
16:00
Junkovac
Sloga
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Junkovac | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
16:00
Borac
Lepenica
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Lepenica | |||||
23.09
16:00
Aranđelovac
Karađorđe
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Aranđelovac | 3 : 2 | Karađorđe |
23.09
16:00
Provo
Mladi Borac
0
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Provo | 0 : 3 | Mladi Borac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Hajduk Stanko
Jedinstvo (Š)
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Drina
Lipolist
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Drina | 2 : 0 | Lipolist | |||||
23.09
16:00
Radjevac
Podrinje
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Radjevac | 3 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladost (DD)
Jadar
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (DD) | 3 : 0 | Jadar |
23.09
16:00
Ribnikar
OFK Divci
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Ribnikar | 0 : 2 | OFK Divci | |||||
23.09
16:00
Trlić
Pepeljevac
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Trlić | 1 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
23.09
16:00
ZSK
Vrujci
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | ZSK | 2 : 1 | Vrujci | |||||
23.09
16:00
Polet
Mladost
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Brezovica
OFK Jabučje
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Brezovica | 2 : 2 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
23.09
16:00
Tulari
Sovljak
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Tulari | 3 : 2 | Sovljak |
23.09
16:00
Perućac
Omladinac
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Perućac | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Višesava
Polet
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Višesava | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
23.09
16:00
Zlatibor
Jasen
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Zlatibor | 4 : 1 | Jasen | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Zlatibor voda
1
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
23.09
16:00
Železničar
Lauš
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Lauš | |||||
23.09
16:00
Budućnost
Ariljska rampa
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Ariljska rampa |
23.09
16:00
Rasovača
Rad
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Rasovača | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
23.09
16:00
Radnički 1924 (K)
Morava
0
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički 1924 (K) | 0 : 3 | Morava | |||||
23.09
16:00
Bukovik
Jastrebac
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Bukovik | 3 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Naša krila 1936
Orljane
2
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Naša krila 1936 | 2 : 3 | Orljane |
23.09
16:00
Trešnjevka
Alakince
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Trešnjevka | 0 : 2 | Alakince | |||||
23.09
16:00
Biljača
Mladost (S)
5
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Biljača | 5 : 2 | Mladost (S) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Pavlovac
Morava
1
9
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Pavlovac | 1 : 9 | Morava | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vranjska Banja
Mladost (B)
1
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vranjska Banja | 1 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
23.09
16:00
As
Ternoci
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | As | 1 : 1 | Ternoci |
23.09
16:00
Mladost (PR)
Padež
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (PR) | 1 : 1 | Padež | |||||
23.09
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Napredak
6
2
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 6 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Spartak
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
23.09
16:00
Gnjilan
Sloga
4
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Gnjilan | 4 : 4 | Sloga |
23.09
16:00
Svetlost
Trbunje
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Svetlost | 1 : 0 | Trbunje | |||||
23.09
16:00
Omladinac
Kosanica
2
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 4 | Kosanica | |||||
23.09
16:00
Dunđerski
Jastrebac
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Dunđerski | 3 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Kosovac
Polet
5
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Kosovac | 5 : 1 | Polet | |||||
23.09
16:00
Pobeda
Partizanski put
3
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 4 | Partizanski put | |||||
23.09
16:00
Dobrič
Jug Bogdan
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Dobrič | 3 : 0 | Jug Bogdan |
23.09
16:00
Brzi Brod
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Brzi Brod | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Morava
Proleter
5
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Morava | 5 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
23.09
16:00
Rudar
Budućnost
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Budućnost
Mladost
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Crvena zastava
Mladost
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Crvena zastava | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
23.09
16:00
Bobište
Plantaža
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Bobište | 2 : 1 | Plantaža | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladi Borac
Radan
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 0 : 1 | Radan | |||||
23.09
16:00
Šumadija
OFK Morava
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | OFK Morava | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jablanica
Sloga
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jablanica | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
16:00
Progres
Mladost
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Progres | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
23.09
15:30
Napredak (S)
Mladost (J)
2
4
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak (S) | 2 : 4 | Mladost (J) | |||||
23.09
15:30
Vinorača
Bratstvo
3
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Vinorača | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
23.09
15:30
Morava
Vinogradar
4
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Morava | 4 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
23.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
SFS Borac
1
3
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | SFS Borac | |||||
23.09
15:30
Mladost (D)
Mladost (K)
2
2
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost (D) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (K) | |||||
23.09
15:30
Sindjelić
Kušiljevo
3
2
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Sindjelić | 3 : 2 | Kušiljevo | |||||
23.09
11:00
OFK Tekstilac
Buducnost
4
0
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | OFK Tekstilac | 4 : 0 | Buducnost | |||||
23.09
15:30
Lugomir
Levač
4
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Lugomir | 4 : 0 | Levač |
23.09
11:00
Ključ
Rudar
2
2
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Ključ | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
23.09
16:30
Nemetali
Brodoremont
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Nemetali | 3 : 0 | Brodoremont | |||||
23.09
16:30
Rajac
Rudna Glava
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Rajac | 0 : 0 | Rudna Glava | |||||
23.09
16:30
Radujevac
Branik
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Radujevac | 1 : 1 | Branik |
23.09
16:00
Rudar
Rtanj
4
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 4 : 3 | Rtanj | |||||
23.09
16:00
Velika Jasikova
Borac
5
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Velika Jasikova | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Trebič
Midžor
1
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Trebič | 1 : 3 | Midžor | |||||
23.09
16:00
Polet
Sloga
5
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
16:00
Rudar (VČ)
Omladinac
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Rudar (VČ) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
23.09
16:30
Trajal
Gradina
6
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Trajal | 6 : 1 | Gradina | |||||
23.09
16:30
Sloga (Ć)
Poljoprivrednik
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga (Ć) | 1 : 2 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
23.09
16:30
Sloga (D)
FUD
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 2 | FUD | |||||
23.09
16:30
Jovan Kursula
Jastrebac
4
3
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Jovan Kursula | 4 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
23.09
16:30
Mladost
Jasika
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Jasika | |||||
23.09
16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Trudbenik
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 2 : 1 | Trudbenik |
23.09
16:30
Bačka (P)
Potisje
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Bačka (P) | 2 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
23.09
16:30
Bačka (M)
Vinogradar
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Bačka (M) | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
23.09
16:30
Čantavir
Njegoš
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Čantavir | 1 : 0 | Njegoš |
23.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Crvena zvezda (RS)
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vojvodina (P)
Naftagas
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina (P) | 2 : 1 | Naftagas | |||||
23.09
16:00
OFK Gradnulica
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Gradnulica | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladost
Rusanda
4
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Rusanda | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Napredak
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina (NM) | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
11:00
Radnički (Z)
Borac (Z)
3
0
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Radnički (Z) | 3 : 0 | Borac (Z) |
23.09
16:00
Borac
Tempo
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vršac United
Budućnost (BB)
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vršac United | 3 : 1 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Jugoslavija
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
23.09
16:00
Slavija (K)
Dobrica
0
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Slavija (K) | 0 : 4 | Dobrica | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sloga (BNS)
Mladost
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Polet
Vulturul
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
23.09
16:00
Partizan (G)
Sloga (P)
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Partizan (G) | 4 : 1 | Sloga (P) |
23.09
16:00
Kordun
Mladost (K)
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Kordun | 1 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Omladinac (B)
Mladost APA
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 2 | Mladost APA | |||||
23.09
16:00
Graničar (R)
Kula
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Graničar (R) | 1 : 1 | Kula | |||||
23.09
16:00
Omladinac (D)
Polet
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
23.09
16:00
PIK Prigrevica
Sloga
4
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
16:00
BSK
Hajduk
6
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | BSK | 6 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
23.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Radnički
6
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 6 : 0 | Radnički |
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Stari Grad
6
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 1 | Stari Grad | |||||
23.09
16:00
Hercegovac
Borac
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Petrovaradin
TSK
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Petrovaradin | 1 : 2 | TSK | |||||
23.09
16:00
Bačka
Sutjeska
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Bačka | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Kabel
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
23.09
16:00
Obilić
Omladinac
1
6
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Obilić | 1 : 6 | Omladinac |
23.09
LSK Laćarak
Radnički
2
2
|
23.09.2012 | LSK Laćarak | 2 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
23.09
Jadran
Hajduk 1932
3
1
|
23.09.2012 | Jadran | 3 : 1 | Hajduk 1932 | |||||
23.09
Donji Petrovci
Šumar
2
1
|
23.09.2012 | Donji Petrovci | 2 : 1 | Šumar | |||||
23.09
Ljukovo
Sremac
2
0
|
23.09.2012 | Ljukovo | 2 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
23.09
Graničar
Sloven
4
2
|
23.09.2012 | Graničar | 4 : 2 | Sloven | |||||
23.09
Kupinovo
Rudar
3
0
|
23.09.2012 | Kupinovo | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
23.09
Sloven (S)
Podrinje
0
3
|
23.09.2012 | Sloven (S) | 0 : 3 | Podrinje |
23.09
15:30
PKB Kovilovo
Borac (O)
1
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 1 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
23.09
15:30
Strelac
Vrčin
0
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Strelac | 0 : 1 | Vrčin | |||||
23.09
15:30
Komgrap
Zmaj 1953
2
4
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Komgrap | 2 : 4 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
23.09
10:00
Borac (L)
Baćevac
0
4
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Borac (L) | 0 : 4 | Baćevac | |||||
23.09
15:30
Poštar Zvezdara
OFK Zabrežje
1
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Poštar Zvezdara | 1 : 0 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
23.09
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Rudar
4
1
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
23.09
10:00
Milutinac
Šumadija
2
0
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Milutinac | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
23.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Prva Iskra
2
2
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Prva Iskra | |||||
23.09
11:00
13. Maj
Brodarac
1
2
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | 13. Maj | 1 : 2 | Brodarac |
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Ras
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | OFK Ras | |||||
23.09
16:00
Tavnik
Žiča
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Tavnik | 4 : 0 | Žiča | |||||
23.09
16:00
Napredak
Morava(M)
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Morava(M) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Morava(S)
Šumadija
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Morava(S) | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
23.09
10:00
Čibukovac
Lazac
2
2
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Čibukovac | 2 : 2 | Lazac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Gruža
Partizan
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
23.09
16:00
Stubal
Zvezda
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Stubal | 3 : 1 | Zvezda |
23.09
16:00
Kremenac
OFK Bagremar
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Kremenac | 2 : 1 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
23.09
16:00
Hajduk
Sloga
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
16:00
Košutnjak
Botunje
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Košutnjak | 3 : 2 | Botunje | |||||
23.09
16:00
Šumarice 2008
Borac
1
5
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 1 : 5 | Borac | |||||
23.09
16:00
21. oktobar
Mladost
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | 21. oktobar | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladost Teferič
Dobrača
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost Teferič | 1 : 1 | Dobrača | |||||
23.09
16:00
Kutlovo
Seljak
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Kutlovo | 4 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
23.09
16:00
Srbija
Azbest
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Srbija | 4 : 0 | Azbest |
23.09
16:30
Strelac
Parmenac
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Strelac | 0 : 2 | Parmenac | |||||
23.09
16:30
Premeća
Morava
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Premeća | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
23.09
16:30
Malba
Rakova
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Malba | 1 : 0 | Rakova | |||||
23.09
16:30
Čačak 94
Zadrugar
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Čačak 94 | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
23.09
16:30
Mladost
Budućnost
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Budućnost |
23.09
16:00
Dedinje Junajted
Brezova
4
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Dedinje Junajted | 4 : 4 | Brezova | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vrelo
Bratstvo
3
5
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vrelo | 3 : 5 | Bratstvo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Prilike
Jelica
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Prilike | 2 : 0 | Jelica | |||||
23.09
11:00
Gradina
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Gradina | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Bjelica
Radnički
5
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Bjelica | 5 : 3 | Radnički |
23.09
16:00
Omladinac
Ozrem
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Ozrem | |||||
23.09
16:00
Takovski Ustanak
Mladi Rudar
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Takovski Ustanak | 2 : 2 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
23.09
16:00
Šumadija
Baćkovac Junajted
0
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 3 | Baćkovac Junajted | |||||
23.09
16:00
Velereč 94
Majdan
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Velereč 94 | 0 : 1 | Majdan |
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Dunavac (K)
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 2 : 1 | Dunavac (K) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Žitkovica
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 4 : 1 | Žitkovica | |||||
23.09
16:00
Borac
RSK
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | RSK | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sloga
OFK Vinci
6
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 6 : 1 | OFK Vinci | |||||
23.09
16:00
Desine
Đerdap
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Desine | 0 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
23.09
16:00
Napredak
Dunavac (P)
5
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Dunavac (P) |
23.09
16:00
Budućnost (V)
Rudar (K)
3
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost (V) | 3 : 4 | Rudar (K) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Dragoš
Zadrugar
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Dragoš | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
23.09
16:00
Omladinac (B)
Rudar (S)
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 2 | Rudar (S) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Krilaš
Omladinac (S)
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Krilaš | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladost
Trgovački
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
23.09
16:00
Radnički
Polet
6
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 6 : 1 | Polet | |||||
23.09
16:00
Budućnost (A)
OFK Homolje
5
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost (A) | 5 : 0 | OFK Homolje |
23.09
Bačinac
Vodice
6
1
|
23.09.2012 | Bačinac | 6 : 1 | Vodice | |||||
23.09
Palanka
Udarnik
1
3
|
23.09.2012 | Palanka | 1 : 3 | Udarnik |
23.09
16:00
Kolarac
SASK
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Kolarac | 0 : 2 | SASK | |||||
23.09
16:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Skobalj
Slavija
4
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Skobalj | 4 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sloga
Vučak
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Vučak |
23.09
16:00
Ravni Gaj
Podunavac
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Ravni Gaj | 1 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Lunjevac
Petrijevac
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Lunjevac | 4 : 0 | Petrijevac | |||||
23.09
16:00
7. Jul
Badljevica
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | 7. Jul | 2 : 1 | Badljevica |
23.09
Jedinstvo
Mladost
3
0
|
23.09.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
Mladi borac
Jasenica
8
0
|
23.09.2012 | Mladi borac | 8 : 0 | Jasenica |
23.09
16:00
ŽSK
Omladinac
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | ŽSK | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Pobeda 1938
Mladost
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Pobeda 1938 | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
11:00
Karađorđe
Radnički
4
1
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Karađorđe | 4 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
23.09
16:00
Šumadija
Sloga
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
16:00
Pobeda
Grivac
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Grivac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladost MG
Bečevica
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost MG | 2 : 0 | Bečevica |
23.09
16:00
Sloga
Omladinac
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
B 2000
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 4 : 0 | B 2000 | |||||
23.09
16:00
Radoje Domanović
Mladost
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Radoje Domanović | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
23.09
16:00
Velika Reka
Hajduk
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Velika Reka | 4 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladost (B)
Cerova
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | Cerova | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (Z)
Borac (L)
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 2 : 1 | Borac (L) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Cer
Jadar 1961
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Cer | 1 : 1 | Jadar 1961 | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (LŠ) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Stolice
Borac (K)
0
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Stolice | 0 : 3 | Borac (K) |
23.09
16:00
Omladinac
Milicionar
3
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 4 | Milicionar | |||||
23.09
16:00
Napredak (MB)
Premijer
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak (MB) | 3 : 2 | Premijer | |||||
23.09
16:00
Duško
Sloboda
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Duško | 3 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
23.09
16:00
Torpedo 1924
Sloga
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Torpedo 1924 | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
16:00
Napredak (R)
BMR Petlovača
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak (R) | 2 : 0 | BMR Petlovača | |||||
23.09
16:00
Majur
Budućnost
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Majur | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Drina
Partizan
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
23.09
16:00
Proleter
Napredak (BP)
2
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Napredak (BP) |
23.09
16:00
Mrovska
Dumača
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mrovska | 1 : 0 | Dumača | |||||
23.09
16:00
Galeb
OFK Jelen
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Galeb | 4 : 1 | OFK Jelen | |||||
23.09
16:00
Dobrava
Mladost (PP)
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Dobrava | 1 : 0 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Korman
Mladost (Z)
4
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Korman | 4 : 2 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vlašić
OFK Varna
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vlašić | 3 : 1 | OFK Varna | |||||
23.09
16:00
Pričinović
Sloga
5
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Pričinović | 5 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
16:00
Karađorđe
Borac
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Pocerina
Cerić
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Pocerina | 1 : 2 | Cerić |
23.09
16:00
Toplica
Gornji Lajkovac
0
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Toplica | 0 : 3 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Komanice
Mionica
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Komanice | 3 : 0 | Mionica | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladost
Rajac
0
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Rajac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Orao
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Orao | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Spartak 1924
Dučić
8
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Spartak 1924 | 8 : 1 | Dučić | |||||
23.09
16:00
Borac
Liplje
1
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Liplje |
23.09
16:00
Čučuge
Brgule
1
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Čučuge | 1 : 3 | Brgule | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vrelo
Sloga
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vrelo | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
16:00
Omladinac
Joševa
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Joševa | |||||
23.09
16:00
OFK Stublenica
Tvrdojevac
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Stublenica | 2 : 1 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Gunjevac
OFK Paljuvi
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Gunjevac | 2 : 2 | OFK Paljuvi |
23.09
16:00
Mladost
Mladi radnik
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
23.09
16:00
Iskra
Lukavac
7
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Iskra | 7 : 0 | Lukavac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Milenko Pavlović
Polet
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Milenko Pavlović | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
23.09
16:00
Kotešica
Junior Novo Naselje
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Kotešica | 1 : 0 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
23.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Gradac
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Gradac |
23.09
16:00
Luna Avijatičar
Ježevica
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Luna Avijatičar | 1 : 2 | Ježevica | |||||
23.09
16:00
Pobeda
Savinac
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 2 | Savinac | |||||
23.09
16:30
Trešnjica
Gorobilje
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Trešnjica | 1 : 2 | Gorobilje | |||||
23.09
16:30
Lazarica
Blagaja
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Lazarica | 1 : 0 | Blagaja |
23.09
16:00
Borac (SD)
Plavi tok
4
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Borac (SD) | 4 : 4 | Plavi tok | |||||
23.09
16:00
Duškovci
Glumač
1
5
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Duškovci | 1 : 5 | Glumač | |||||
23.09
16:00
Napredak
Dobrinjac
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Dobrinjac |
23.09
16:00
Temac
Borac
5
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Temac | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Lokomotiva
JERMA
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | JERMA |
23.09
16:00
Sloga
Mladost 1954 (DM)
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Mladost 1954 (DM) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Proleter
Radnički 1936
5
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 5 : 1 | Radnički 1936 | |||||
23.09
16:00
Čegar 1946
Moravac 1948
0
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Čegar 1946 | 0 : 3 | Moravac 1948 | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vulkan 1936
Supovac
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vulkan 1936 | 1 : 0 | Supovac |
23.09
16:00
Železničar
Radnički
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 2 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
23.09
16:00
Veternica 1926
Sloboda
2
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Veternica 1926 | 2 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
23.09
11:00
Lemind 1953
Navalin
7
0
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Lemind 1953 | 7 : 0 | Navalin | |||||
23.09
16:00
Kumarevo 65
Polet
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Kumarevo 65 | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
23.09
16:00
Morava
Omladinac
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Morava | 2 : 2 | Omladinac |
23.09
15:30
Medveđa
Sloga
2
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Medveđa | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
15:30
BSK
Šumadinac
4
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | BSK | 4 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
23.09
15:30
Istok 63
OFK Tabane
1
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Istok 63 | 1 : 0 | OFK Tabane | |||||
23.09
15:30
Kolare
Ursule
3
2
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Kolare | 3 : 2 | Ursule | |||||
23.09
15:30
Javor
Napredak
2
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Javor | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
15:30
Polet
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
23.09
15:30
Mladost
Crni Vrh
4
3
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 4 : 3 | Crni Vrh |
23.09
16:30
Mladost (DK)
Donji Kopaonik
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost (DK) | 3 : 1 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
23.09
16:30
Beli Orlovi
Borac
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Beli Orlovi | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.09
16:30
Rubin
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Rubin | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
23.09
16:30
Ušće
Baštovan
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Ušće | 4 : 1 | Baštovan | |||||
23.09
16:30
Omladinac
Vinogradar
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
23.09
16:30
Sloga
Župski biseri
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Župski biseri |
23.09
16:00
OFK Ribare
Čitluk
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Ribare | 0 : 2 | Čitluk | |||||
23.09
16:00
Gornji Stepoš
Dušan Ristić
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Gornji Stepoš | 2 : 0 | Dušan Ristić | |||||
23.09
16:00
13. April
Belović
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | 13. April | 4 : 1 | Belović | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mačkovac
Mudrakovac
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mačkovac | 3 : 0 | Mudrakovac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Dedina
Dvorane
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Dedina | 4 : 0 | Dvorane | |||||
23.09
16:00
Rasina
Kapidžija
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Rasina | 1 : 1 | Kapidžija | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sloga
Kupci
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Kupci |
23.09
16:30
Bačka 1901 B
Zrinjski 1932
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Bačka 1901 B | 3 : 1 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
23.09
16:30
Mala Bosna
Elektrovojvodina
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Mala Bosna | 1 : 0 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
23.09
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
23.09
16:30
Udarnik
Solid
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Udarnik | 2 : 1 | Solid | |||||
23.09
16:30
Đurđin
Bratstvo
2
6
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Đurđin | 2 : 6 | Bratstvo | |||||
23.09
16:30
Žednik
Hajduk
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Žednik | 0 : 1 | Hajduk |
23.09
16:30
Tomislavci
Sokolac
5
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Tomislavci | 5 : 1 | Sokolac | |||||
23.09
16:30
Eđšeg
Mladost
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Eđšeg | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
23.09
16:30
Šampion
Tromedja
5
2
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Šampion | 5 : 2 | Tromedja | |||||
23.09
16:30
Slavija
Tisa
0
4
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Slavija | 0 : 4 | Tisa | |||||
23.09
16:30
Hajduk
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.09
16:30
Olimpija
Sloga
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Olimpija | 4 : 1 | Sloga |
23.09
16:00
ŽAK
Delija
1
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 3 | Delija | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Napredak
5
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
16:00
2. Oktobar
Borac
0
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | 2. Oktobar | 0 : 4 | Borac |
23.09
16:00
Roham
Olimpija
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Roham | 3 : 2 | Olimpija | |||||
23.09
16:00
1.Oktobar
Omladinac
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | 1.Oktobar | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
23.09
16:00
Omladinac (O)
Pobeda
6
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (O) | 6 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
23.09
16:00
Strela
Dolovo
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Strela | 1 : 1 | Dolovo | |||||
23.09
16:00
BSK Bavanište
Polet
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | BSK Bavanište | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
23.09
16:00
Stari Tamiš
Unirea
3
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Stari Tamiš | 3 : 3 | Unirea | |||||
23.09
16:00
Proleter
Spartak
0
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
23.09
16:00
Omladinac (D)
Mladost
1
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Plavi Dunav
Železničar
2
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Plavi Dunav | 2 : 4 | Železničar |
23.09
16:00
Hajduk
Partizan (U)
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Partizan (U) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Potporanj
Vinogradar
0
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Potporanj | 0 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
23.09
16:00
Karaš (Ј)
Borac (VS)
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Karaš (Ј) | 1 : 2 | Borac (VS) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Borac (VG)
Hajdučica
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Borac (VG) | 1 : 0 | Hajdučica | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vitorul
Karaš (K)
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vitorul | 2 : 1 | Karaš (K) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Dunav
6
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
23.09
16:00
Ševac
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Ševac | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Ratar
Budućnost (A)
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Ratar | 1 : 2 | Budućnost (A) |
23.09
16:00
OFK Odžaci
OFK Metalac
5
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Odžaci | 5 : 0 | OFK Metalac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Terekveš
Dunav
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Terekveš | 3 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
23.09
16:00
Rastina 1918
Lipar
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Rastina 1918 | 1 : 2 | Lipar | |||||
23.09
16:00
OFK Šikara
Panonija
6
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Šikara | 6 : 1 | Panonija | |||||
23.09
16:00
Rusin
Jedinstvo (R)
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Rusin | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
23.09
16:00
ŽAK
Dinamo
9
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | ŽAK | 9 : 0 | Dinamo |
23.09
16:00
Susek
Mladost
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Susek | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
Tatra
Fruškogorski partizan
3
0
|
23.09.2012 | Tatra | 3 : 0 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
23.09
16:00
Fruškogorac
Dinamo
5
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Fruškogorac | 5 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
23.09
Borac
Vinogradar
1
0
|
23.09.2012 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
23.09
Čenej
OFK Futog
2
4
|
23.09.2012 | Čenej | 2 : 4 | OFK Futog | |||||
23.09
Proleter
OFK Sirig
4
0
|
23.09.2012 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | OFK Sirig | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sremac
Železničar
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sremac | 3 : 0 | Železničar |
23.09
16:00
Mladost Radost
Proleter
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost Radost | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladost
Bečej
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Bečej | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
2
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
16:00
Iskra
Budućnost
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Iskra | 0 : 1 | Budućnost |
23.09
15:30
Sloga
Miletić
0
4
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | Miletić | |||||
23.09
15:30
Obilić
Titel
0
3
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Titel | |||||
23.09
15:30
Hajduk (Č)
ŽSK
0
2
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Hajduk (Č) | 0 : 2 | ŽSK | |||||
23.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Hajduk (G)
3
4
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | Hajduk (G) |
23.09
16:00
Karađorđevo
Krila Krajine
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Karađorđevo | 4 : 1 | Krila Krajine | |||||
23.09
16:00
Budućnost
Soko
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Soko | |||||
23.09
16:00
Krivanj
Vojvodina
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Krivanj | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.09
16:00
Maglić
Budućnost
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Maglić | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Bačka
Bački Hajduk
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Bačka | 4 : 1 | Bački Hajduk | |||||
23.09
16:00
Kulpin
Slavija
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Kulpin | 2 : 0 | Slavija |
23.09
15:00
Napredak (V)
Budućnost
2
3
|
23.09.2012 15:00 | Napredak (V) | 2 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
23.09
15:00
Napredak (P)
Sloboda
2
0
|
23.09.2012 15:00 | Napredak (P) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
23.09
15:00
Železničar
Graničar (K)
1
0
|
23.09.2012 15:00 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Graničar (K) | |||||
23.09
15:00
Hrtkovci
Jedinstvo (R)
1
1
|
23.09.2012 15:00 | Hrtkovci | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
23.09
15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Podunavac
2
1
|
23.09.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
23.09
15:00
Borac
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
1
3
|
23.09.2012 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
23.09
15:00
Lovac
Sloga
0
0
|
23.09.2012 15:00 | Lovac | 0 : 0 | Sloga |
23.09
15:30
Stepojevac VAGA
Mladost (B)
2
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Stepojevac VAGA | 2 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
23.09
15:30
Vranić
Beljina
2
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Vranić | 2 : 1 | Beljina |
23.09
15:30
Velika Krsna
Ivanča
3
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Velika Krsna | 3 : 0 | Ivanča | |||||
23.09
15:30
Boleč
Mladost
1
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Boleč | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
15:30
Podunavac
Napredak
1
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Podunavac | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
23.09
15:30
Rušanj
Torlak
3
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Rušanj | 3 : 0 | Torlak | |||||
23.09
15:30
Banja
Institut
3
2
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Banja | 3 : 2 | Institut | |||||
23.09
15:30
Crvenka
Pionir
0
4
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Crvenka | 0 : 4 | Pionir | |||||
23.09
15:30
Dunav
Policajac
1
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
23.09
15:30
Šumadinac
Sindjelić
4
4
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Šumadinac | 4 : 4 | Sindjelić | |||||
23.09
15:30
Napredak
Studenski Grad
1
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Studenski Grad | |||||
23.09
15:30
Borac
Šećeranac Ada
5
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Šećeranac Ada |
23.09
15:30
Dobrič
Baličevac
1
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Dobrič | 1 : 1 | Baličevac | |||||
23.09
15:30
Padina
Mladost
2
6
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Padina | 2 : 6 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
16:00
NS Tatko
Koprijan
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | NS Tatko | 0 : 2 | Koprijan | |||||
23.09
15:30
Sloga
Aleksandrovo
2
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Aleksandrovo |
23.09
11:00
Mala Vrbica 1958
Rtkovo
0
1
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Mala Vrbica 1958 | 0 : 1 | Rtkovo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Lokomotiva
Kladušnica
1
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 3 | Kladušnica | |||||
23.09
16:00
Egeta
Napredak
7
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Egeta | 7 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
16:00
Koča Andjelković
Omladinac
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Koča Andjelković | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
23.09
16:00
Draževac
Kraljevo
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Draževac | 2 : 1 | Kraljevo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Napredak 2012
Borac
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak 2012 | 0 : 1 | Borac |
23.09
16:00
Ratar
Polet
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Ratar | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sloga
Tempo
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Tempo |
23.09
16:00
Smedovac
Samarinovac
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Smedovac | 2 : 2 | Samarinovac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Urovica
Srbovo
6
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Urovica | 6 : 1 | Srbovo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Polet
Miloševo
0
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 4 | Miloševo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Deli Jovan
Čubra
5
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Deli Jovan | 5 : 1 | Čubra | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladost
Graničar
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
23.09
11:00
Malajnica
Slatina
1
3
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Malajnica | 1 : 3 | Slatina | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vidrovac
Ratar
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vidrovac | 1 : 0 | Ratar |
23.09
16:00
Budućnost
Mladost
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Musina reka
Omladinac
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Musina reka | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
23.09
16:00
Borac
Jovo Kursula
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Real
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Real | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladost 1925
Miločajac
5
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost 1925 | 5 : 1 | Miločajac |
23.09
16:00
Stari momci
Velika Sugubina
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Stari momci | 1 : 2 | Velika Sugubina | |||||
23.09
16:00
Divostin
Žeželj
1
5
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Divostin | 1 : 5 | Žeželj | |||||
23.09
16:00
Studenac
Đuriselac
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Studenac | 1 : 1 | Đuriselac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Šumadija 1934
Zastava
4
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadija 1934 | 4 : 2 | Zastava |
23.09
16:00
Sloga (D)
Napredak (P)
1
5
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 5 | Napredak (P) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Dunav
Mlava
2
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 2 : 4 | Mlava | |||||
23.09
16:00
Zemljoradnik
Napredak (N)
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Zemljoradnik | 0 : 0 | Napredak (N) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sopot
Napredak (B)
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sopot | 4 : 1 | Napredak (B) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Stig
Pobeda
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Stig | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Metalac
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Proleter
Sloga (L)
1
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Sloga (L) |
23.09
15:30
Kumane
Polet
2
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Kumane | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
23.09
16:00
Radnički
Ram
6
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 6 : 3 | Ram | |||||
23.09
15:30
Carevac
Sloga TOP
1
3
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Carevac | 1 : 3 | Sloga TOP | |||||
23.09
16:00
Pek
Električar
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Pek | 2 : 0 | Električar |
23.09
16:00
Napredak
Udarnik
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
23.09
16:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladost
Pomoravlje
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Pomoravlje | |||||
23.09
16:00
Proleter
Budućnost
0
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sloga
BSK
2
5
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 5 | BSK |
23.09
16:00
Brezovac
Venčani
5
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Brezovac | 5 : 1 | Venčani | |||||
23.09
16:00
Misača
Šamot
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Misača | 3 : 1 | Šamot |
23.09
16:00
Mladost (B)
Rudar
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
23.09
16:00
Milan Orlić
TE Gučevo
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Milan Orlić | 2 : 1 | TE Gučevo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jelav
Granit
4
5
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jelav | 4 : 5 | Granit |
23.09
11:00
Žabar
Volujac
0
6
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Žabar | 0 : 6 | Volujac | |||||
23.09
11:00
Mladost 2011
Zablaće
0
1
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Mladost 2011 | 0 : 1 | Zablaće | |||||
23.09
11:00
Mladost (SV)
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Mladost (SV) | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.09
11:00
Dušan Silni
Rankovac
0
0
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Dušan Silni | 0 : 0 | Rankovac | |||||
23.09
11:00
Mladost (SL)
Sava
1
0
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Mladost (SL) | 1 : 0 | Sava |
23.09
11:00
Torpedo
Krnule 09
2
1
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Torpedo | 2 : 1 | Krnule 09 | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sloga 1949 .Mat.
Bobovik Skupljen
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga 1949 .Mat. | 2 : 0 | Bobovik Skupljen | |||||
23.09
11:00
Hajduk
Mladost
4
0
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
11:00
Dragojevac
Sloga .R.
5
2
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Dragojevac | 5 : 2 | Sloga .R. | |||||
23.09
16:00
Petrovac 74
Sloga Trgosped .M.
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Petrovac 74 | 4 : 1 | Sloga Trgosped .M. | |||||
23.09
16:00
Tresnjevka
Polet
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Tresnjevka | 1 : 1 | Polet |
23.09
Dokmir
Rudar
0
2
|
23.09.2012 | Dokmir | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
23.09
Vukona
Šarbane
1
2
|
23.09.2012 | Vukona | 1 : 2 | Šarbane | |||||
23.09
Pambukovica
Kolubara
3
1
|
23.09.2012 | Pambukovica | 3 : 1 | Kolubara |
23.09
16:00
Beloševac
Mali korak
6
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Beloševac | 6 : 1 | Mali korak | |||||
23.09
16:00
Borac
OFK Povlen
3
9
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 9 | OFK Povlen | |||||
23.09
16:00
Rakac Stave
Paune
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Rakac Stave | 3 : 0 | Paune |
23.09
16:00
Moravac
Nomanica
0
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Moravac | 0 : 3 | Nomanica | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vrhunac
Sušica 2012
0
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vrhunac | 0 : 3 | Sušica 2012 | |||||
23.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Goblen
4
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 2 | Goblen |
23.09
16:00
Resavac
Mladost
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Resavac | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladi borac
Mladi Radnik
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladi borac | 0 : 2 | Mladi Radnik |
23.09
15:30
Resavac
Resava
3
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Resavac | 3 : 0 | Resava | |||||
23.09
15:30
Rudar Stenjevac
Rudar
3
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Rudar Stenjevac | 3 : 1 | Rudar |
23.09
16:00
Ribnik
Bresje
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Ribnik | 4 : 1 | Bresje | |||||
23.09
16:00
Juhor
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Juhor | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.09
16:00
Napredak
Partizan (G)
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Partizan (G) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Lipar
Sloboda
2
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Lipar | 2 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sloga
Morava
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Morava |
23.09
16:00
Kiseljak
Kostrež
1
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Kiseljak | 1 : 3 | Kostrež |
23.09
16:00
Modrica
Parunovac
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Modrica | 1 : 2 | Parunovac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Zdravinje
Budućnost
1
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Zdravinje | 1 : 3 | Budućnost |
23.09
16:00
Bukovica
Polet (Š)
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Bukovica | 3 : 2 | Polet (Š) | |||||
23.09
12:00
Lipovac
Štitari
1
1
|
23.09.2012 12:00 | Lipovac | 1 : 1 | Štitari | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sebečevac
Drugari
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sebečevac | 4 : 0 | Drugari | |||||
23.09
16:00
Polet (K)
Rasinac
0
5
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Polet (K) | 0 : 5 | Rasinac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Grkljane
Jablanica
2
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Grkljane | 2 : 3 | Jablanica |
23.09
16:00
Lehel
MSK
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Lehel | 2 : 1 | MSK | |||||
23.09
16:00
Omladinac
ŽFK Banat
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | ŽFK Banat | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladost
Potisje
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
23.09
16:00
Naftagas
Radnički Ratar
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Naftagas | 1 : 0 | Radnički Ratar | |||||
23.09
16:00
Proleter 2006
OFK Klek
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 0 | OFK Klek |
23.09
16:00
Proleter
Mladost
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Tamiš
5
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Tamiš | |||||
23.09
16:00
Zlatica
Banat
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Zlatica | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
23.09
16:00
OFK Stajicevo
Sloga
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Stajicevo | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
23.09
16:00
Barice
Sloga
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Barice | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
16:00
Janošik
Graničar
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Janošik | 1 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vladimirovac
Crvena Zvezda
9
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vladimirovac | 9 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
23.09
16:00
Gaj
Vojvodina
1
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Gaj | 1 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.09
16:00
Naša Krajina
Banat
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Naša Krajina | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
23.09
16:00
Solunac
Lokve
6
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Solunac | 6 : 2 | Lokve |
23.09
16:00
Banat
Omladinac
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Pobeda
Vojvodina
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
23.09
16:00
Borac (V)
Sloga
3
5
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Borac (V) | 3 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
16:00
Neštin
Slavija
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Neštin | 3 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladost
Vajska
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Vajska |
23.09
Sloga (Z)
Hajduk
0
2
|
23.09.2012 | Sloga (Z) | 0 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
23.09
Fruškogorac
Mitros
3
2
|
23.09.2012 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 2 | Mitros | |||||
23.09
Sremac
Srem
2
2
|
23.09.2012 | Sremac | 2 : 2 | Srem | |||||
23.09
Sloga (Č)
Borac (R)
1
1
|
23.09.2012 | Sloga (Č) | 1 : 1 | Borac (R) | |||||
23.09
Borac (VR)
Noćaj
1
4
|
23.09.2012 | Borac (VR) | 1 : 4 | Noćaj |
23.09
Sloga
Fruška Gora
2
4
|
23.09.2012 | Sloga | 2 : 4 | Fruška Gora | |||||
23.09
Sremac
Napredak
0
0
|
23.09.2012 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
Borac
Mladost
4
1
|
23.09.2012 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
Krušedol
OFK Kraljevci
3
1
|
23.09.2012 | Krušedol | 3 : 1 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
23.09
PSK Putinci
Fruškogorac
2
0
|
23.09.2012 | PSK Putinci | 2 : 0 | Fruškogorac |
23.09
Borac (S)
Sloga
9
1
|
23.09.2012 | Borac (S) | 9 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
Borac (J)
Polet
2
0
|
23.09.2012 | Borac (J) | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
23.09
ČSK Čortanovci
Radnički 2
1
1
|
23.09.2012 | ČSK Čortanovci | 1 : 1 | Radnički 2 |
23.09
16:00
Sinđelić
Jednota
5
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sinđelić | 5 : 0 | Jednota | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sremac
Graničar
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sremac | 0 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Omladinac (M)
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (M) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Borac
Bratstvo
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
23.09
16:00
OFK Bingula
OFK Bikić
1
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Bingula | 1 : 3 | OFK Bikić | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Omladinac (B)
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (M) | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
23.09
16:00
OFK Bačinci
Fruškogorac
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Bačinci | 1 : 2 | Fruškogorac |
23.09
16:00
OFK Brestač
Mladost
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Brestač | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sremac
Vitez
4
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sremac | 4 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
23.09
16:00
Graničar
Srem
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Graničar | 0 : 2 | Srem | |||||
23.09
16:00
Kameni
Sloboda
5
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Kameni | 5 : 0 | Sloboda |
23.09
16:30
Budućnost
Bistrica
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Bistrica | |||||
23.09
16:30
Mladi Borac
Proleter
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
23.09
16:30
Mladi Radnik
OFK Radnički
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 0 | OFK Radnički | |||||
23.09
16:30
Sloga
Mladost
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
23.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Posavina
0
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Posavina | |||||
23.09
15:30
Poljane
Omladinac
2
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Poljane | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
23.09
15:30
Skela
Vukićevica
1
2
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Skela | 1 : 2 | Vukićevica | |||||
23.09
15:30
Trstenica
Zadrugar
2
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Trstenica | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
23.09
15:30
Belo Polje
Urovci
3
2
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Belo Polje | 3 : 2 | Urovci |
23.09
15:30
BSK 2012
Pobednik
3
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | BSK 2012 | 3 : 1 | Pobednik | |||||
23.09
15:30
Borac
OFK Petrovčić
0
6
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 6 | OFK Petrovčić | |||||
23.09
15:30
BUSK
Sparta
4
2
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | BUSK | 4 : 2 | Sparta | |||||
23.09
15:30
Busije
Mladi proleter
3
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Busije | 3 : 0 | Mladi proleter | |||||
23.09
15:30
Kozara
Olimpija
3
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||
23.09
15:30
Novi Beograd
GAK
0
6
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Novi Beograd | 0 : 6 | GAK |
23.09
11:00
Stojan Lazarac
Napredak
2
1
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Stojan Lazarac | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
11:00
Šumice
Radnik
1
3
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Šumice | 1 : 3 | Radnik |
23.09
Polet (LJ)
Mladi Radnik
2
2
|
23.09.2012 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
23.09
Jedinstvo
Kotlenik (G)
0
3
|
23.09.2012 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Kotlenik (G) |
23.09
16:00
Pionir Zelenik
Neresnica
0
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Pionir Zelenik | 0 : 1 | Neresnica | |||||
23.09
16:00
Kaona
Sloga
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Kaona | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
16:00
Homolje
Radenka
2
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Homolje | 2 : 3 | Radenka |
23.09
16:00
Bratstvo
DB Junajted
2
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | DB Junajted | |||||
23.09
16:00
7. Juli
Krasava
1
7
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | 7. Juli | 1 : 7 | Krasava |
23.09
16:00
Omladinac
Sloga
6
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 6 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
16:00
Dedinje
Napredak
2
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Dedinje | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vlaska
Šepšin
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vlaska | 2 : 1 | Šepšin | |||||
23.09
16:00
Senaja
Kosmajac
1
5
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Senaja | 1 : 5 | Kosmajac | |||||
23.09
16:00
Markovac
Borac
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Markovac | 3 : 0 | Borac |
23.09
BSK
Planinac
4
2
|
23.09.2012 | BSK | 4 : 2 | Planinac | |||||
23.09
Grgurevci
Napredak
5
2
|
23.09.2012 | Grgurevci | 5 : 2 | Napredak |
23.09
Car Uroš
Vojvodina
2
1
|
23.09.2012 | Car Uroš | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.09
Polet
Planinac
5
0
|
23.09.2012 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Planinac | |||||
23.09
27. Oktobar
Borac
1
4
|
23.09.2012 | 27. Oktobar | 1 : 4 | Borac |
23.09
16:00
Dimitrije Tucovic
20. Oktobar
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Dimitrije Tucovic | 3 : 2 | 20. Oktobar | |||||
23.09
16:00
OFK Sokolovo
Borac
2
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Sokolovo | 2 : 4 | Borac |
23.09
15:30
Partizan Draževac
Sloga
1
3
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Partizan Draževac | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
15:30
Crvena Zastava
Duboko
3
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Crvena Zastava | 3 : 1 | Duboko | |||||
23.09
15:30
Borac
Pobeda
1
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
23.09
15:30
Ljubinić
Baljevac
4
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Ljubinić | 4 : 1 | Baljevac | |||||
23.09
15:30
Polet Grabovac
Proleter
1
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Polet Grabovac | 1 : 0 | Proleter |
23.09
16:00
Borac
Trgovište
1
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Trgovište | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladost
Drugarstvo
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Drugarstvo |
23.09
15:30
Polet
Kolubara
0
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
23.09
15:30
Nepričava
Proleter
0
5
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Nepričava | 0 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
23.09
15:30
Dimitrije Tucović
Sloga
1
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Dimitrije Tucović | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
23.09
15:30
Stepanje
Ratkovac
2
4
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Stepanje | 2 : 4 | Ratkovac |
23.09
16:00
Ibar
Sočanica
3
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Ibar | 3 : 0 | Sočanica | |||||
23.09
16:00
Moša
Kopaonik
1
9
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Moša | 1 : 9 | Kopaonik |
23.09
16:00
Napredak
Budućnost
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Heroj
Radnik
2
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Heroj | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Šumadija
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
23.09
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost (R)
3
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Mladost (R) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Popovac
Radnicki
3
6
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Popovac | 3 : 6 | Radnicki | |||||
23.09
16:00
Mladost (GM)
Polet
0
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (GM) | 0 : 2 | Polet |
23.09
15:30
Palilulac
Bukovik
0
3
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Palilulac | 0 : 3 | Bukovik | |||||
23.09
15:30
Sloga
Slemen
3
0
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Slemen |
23.09
16:00
Moravac
Mekiš
2
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Moravac | 2 : 2 | Mekiš |
23.09
15:30
OFK Borac
Lisović 1977
1
1
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Borac | 1 : 1 | Lisović 1977 | |||||
23.09
15:30
Mladost Gaj 2011
Veliki Borak
2
3
|
23.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost Gaj 2011 | 2 : 3 | Veliki Borak |
23.09
18:00
Partizan
Sloboda Point
5
0
|
23.09.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Sloboda Point |
23.09
16:00
Požarevac
Napredak
0
4
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Požarevac | 0 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
23.09
15:00
Spartak
Novi Bečej
13
0
|
23.09.2012 15:00 | Spartak | 13 : 0 | Novi Bečej |
23.09
16:00
Radnički 1919
Kikinda
0
3
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički 1919 | 0 : 3 | Kikinda |
23.09
Kabel
Vojvodina
0
5
|
23.09.2012 | Kabel | 0 : 5 | Vojvodina |
23.09
11:00
Metalac (K)
FAP
2
1
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 1 | FAP | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jadran
Mladost
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jadran | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
23.09
11:30
Glavaš
Budućnost
3
0
|
23.09.2012 11:30 | Glavaš | 3 : 0 | Budućnost |
23.09
12:00
C.zvezda
Radnički (K)
0
6
|
23.09.2012 12:00 | C.zvezda | 0 : 6 | Radnički (K) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Vulturul
Proleter (BK)
0
5
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Vulturul | 0 : 5 | Proleter (BK) |
23.09
Rudar
Stig
14
1
|
23.09.2012 | Rudar | 14 : 1 | Stig | |||||
23.09
10:00
Mladi radnik (P)
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
0
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Mladi radnik (P) | 1 : 0 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
23.09
Šumadija
Osipaonica
6
1
|
23.09.2012 | Šumadija | 6 : 1 | Osipaonica |
23.09
16:00
Budućnost
Radnicki
1
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Radnicki | |||||
23.09
16:00
Savacijum
Loznica
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Savacijum | 1 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
23.09
16:00
Letnjikovac
Radjevac
0
6
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Letnjikovac | 0 : 6 | Radjevac |
23.09
12:00
ČSK Pivara
Spartak ZV
0
1
|
23.09.2012 12:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
23.09
12:00
Crvenka
Hajduk
2
1
|
23.09.2012 12:00 | Crvenka | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
23.09
12:00
Indeks
Bečej 1918
6
3
|
23.09.2012 12:00 | Indeks | 6 : 3 | Bečej 1918 | |||||
23.09
12:00
Bačka 1901
Bačka Topola
0
1
|
23.09.2012 12:00 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
23.09
12:00
Novi Sad
Vršac
1
2
|
23.09.2012 12:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 2 | Vršac |
23.09
14:30
Bačka (P)
Potisje
2
6
|
23.09.2012 14:30 | Bačka (P) | 2 : 6 | Potisje | |||||
23.09
14:30
Bačka (M)
Vinogradar
4
2
|
23.09.2012 14:30 | Bačka (M) | 4 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
23.09
14:30
Čantavir
Njegoš
1
1
|
23.09.2012 14:30 | Čantavir | 1 : 1 | Njegoš |
23.09
Rudar
Smederevo
0
2
|
23.09.2012 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Smederevo |
23.09
16:00
Novi Pazar
Šumadija 1903
4
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
23.09
12:30
Javor
Budućnost
7
0
|
23.09.2012 12:30 | Javor | 7 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
23.09
16:00
Metalac (K)
FAP
3
2
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Metalac (K) | 3 : 2 | FAP | |||||
23.09
16:00
Bane
Sevojno
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Bane | 1 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
23.09
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (BB)
0
0
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
23.09
16:00
Sloga (K)
Čačak 94
1
1
|
23.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Čačak 94 |
23.09
12:00
Kolonija
Dolina
8
1
|
23.09.2012 12:00 | Kolonija | 8 : 1 | Dolina |
23.09
12:00
Jedinstvo
Rađevac
0
0
|
23.09.2012 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Rađevac | |||||
23.09
12:00
Šabac
Savacijum
0
1
|
23.09.2012 12:00 | Šabac | 0 : 1 | Savacijum |
23.09
Pazar Juniors "Ajax"
Rudar (KM)
1
2
|
23.09.2012 | Pazar Juniors "Ajax" | 1 : 2 | Rudar (KM) | |||||
23.09
Nacional
Pazar Juniors 2011
3
0
|
23.09.2012 | Nacional | 3 : 0 | Pazar Juniors 2011 |
23.09
10:00
ČSK Pivara
Spartak ZV
0
2
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 2 | Spartak ZV | |||||
23.09
10:00
Crvenka
Hajduk
1
4
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 4 | Hajduk | |||||
23.09
10:00
Indeks
Bečej 1918
0
2
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Indeks | 0 : 2 | Bečej 1918 | |||||
23.09
10:00
Bačka 1901
Bačka Topola
2
1
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Bačka 1901 | 2 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
23.09
10:00
Novi Sad
Vršac
3
0
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Vršac |
23.09
11:00
Potisje
Subotica
3
3
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Potisje | 3 : 3 | Subotica | |||||
23.09
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Tavankut
13
0
|
23.09.2012 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 13 : 0 | Tavankut |
23.09
09:30
Glavaš
Budućnost
4
2
|
23.09.2012 09:30 | Glavaš | 4 : 2 | Budućnost |
23.09
Seljak
Rudar
1
5
|
23.09.2012 | Seljak | 1 : 5 | Rudar | |||||
23.09
Smederevo
Mladi radnik
0
4
|
23.09.2012 | Smederevo | 0 : 4 | Mladi radnik | |||||
23.09
Šumadija
MIP Presing
1
3
|
23.09.2012 | Šumadija | 1 : 3 | MIP Presing | |||||
23.09
Plana
Pinkum
0
2
|
23.09.2012 | Plana | 0 : 2 | Pinkum |
23.09
10:00
Kolonija
Dolina
0
4
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Kolonija | 0 : 4 | Dolina |
23.09
09:00
Sloga (D)
Pobeda
1
2
|
23.09.2012 09:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
23.09
09:00
Borac
Sloga (B)
3
0
|
23.09.2012 09:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sloga (B) |
23.09
10:00
Osecina
Krušik
0
7
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Osecina | 0 : 7 | Krušik | |||||
23.09
10:00
Jedinstvo
Drina
1
1
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Drina | |||||
23.09
10:00
Šabac
Savacijum
0
0
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Šabac | 0 : 0 | Savacijum |
23.09
11:00
OFK Lešak
Rudar (KM)
2
3
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | OFK Lešak | 2 : 3 | Rudar (KM) | |||||
23.09
11:00
Jošanica
Pazar Juniors
3
6
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Jošanica | 3 : 6 | Pazar Juniors | |||||
23.09
11:00
Kosmet
OFK Ras
3
3
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Kosmet | 3 : 3 | OFK Ras | |||||
23.09
11:00
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
Rudar (B)
10
1
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | 10 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
23.09
11:00
Tutin
Granit
5
0
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Tutin | 5 : 0 | Granit |
23.09
09:30
Potisje
Subotica '00
0
11
|
23.09.2012 09:30 | Potisje | 0 : 11 | Subotica '00 | |||||
23.09
11:00
Dribling
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
0
10
|
23.09.2012 11:00 | Dribling | 0 : 10 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 |
23.09
10:00
Duljaj
Apolon 4 II
2
0
|
23.09.2012 10:00 | Duljaj | 2 : 0 | Apolon 4 II |
23.09
17:00
Vojvodina
Peac-Pecs
65
69
|
23.09.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 65 : 69 | Peac-Pecs |
23.09
15:00
Sindjelić
Loznica
32
31
|
23.09.2012 15:00 | Sindjelić | 32 : 31 | Loznica | |||||
23.09
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Obilić
19
23
|
23.09.2012 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | 19 : 23 | Obilić | |||||
23.09
20:00
Radnički
Požarevac
25
35
|
23.09.2012 20:00 | Radnički | 25 : 35 | Požarevac |
23.09
19:00
15 oktobar
Trepča
23
23
|
23.09.2012 19:00 | 15 oktobar | 23 : 23 | Trepča |