23.08
Sloga (P)
MaÄva
1
1
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
Inon
Sloga (K)
0
2
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.08
BuduÄnost (V)
VujiÄ voda
4
0
|
23.08.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Sloga (PM)
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
FAP
RadniÄki (K)
2
0
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
23.08
Balkanski
DuboÄica
1
1
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
TopliÄanin
SinÄeliÄ
1
1
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
RadniÄki (N)
Timok
1
0
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Kopaonik
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
23.08
Sloven
RadniÄki (Å )
0
2
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.08
VrŔac
Sloga (T)
1
1
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
RadniÄki (S)
Tekstilac Ites
3
1
|
23.08.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
Mladost (BJ)
PaliÄ
1
0
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Metalac AV
Spartak (D)
2
0
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Big Bul
BaÄka (BP)
0
0
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
23.08
DorÄol
Zemun
1
3
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
23.08
Partizan (KM)
Å umadija (A)
0
0
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Mokra Gora
Crnokosa
2
0
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
23.08
Morava (VP)
Crvena zvezda (S)
0
0
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
RadniÄki (V)
ObiliÄ (Ž)
2
0
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Jadar (S)
Ribnica
1
4
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 4 |
|
23.08
OFK NiÅ”
Pusta Reka
1
4
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
23.08
Jedinstvo
Morava (VH)
7
0
|
23.08.2008 | 7 : 0 |
|
23.08
SFS Borac
PoreÄ
2
1
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
RadniÄki (S)
TrgovaÄki
1
2
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.08
Kablovi
Pepeljevac
2
1
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
Rudar (B)
Sloga (Ä)
1
0
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Dunav
Ozren
1
0
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Prva petoletka
Äerdap
6
4
|
23.08.2008 | 6 : 4 |
|
23.08
Dinamo
BAK
2
1
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
Panonija
Radnik
1
1
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
Sloboda
Dolina
1
2
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.08
BuduÄnost (A)
BaÄka 1901
1
2
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.08
BuduÄnost (SC)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
5
0
|
23.08.2008 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
ObiliÄ
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
RadniÄki (Z)
Kozara
3
0
|
23.08.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
23.08
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
1
1
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
StaniÅ”iÄ
RadniÄki (SM)
2
1
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
JugoviÄ
RadniÄki (I)
2
0
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
BuduÄnost (M)
1. Maj Agroruma
2
0
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Cement
Ljukovo
1
0
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
23.08
IMT
Borac (O)
0
0
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Žarkovo
ObiliÄ
0
1
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
PoŔtar
KovaÄevac
0
0
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Turbina
GrafiÄar
2
0
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
23.08
Kraljevo Hajduk
BraÄa VukoviÄ
1
2
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.08
Proleter Lasta
RadniÄki (K)
0
1
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
KaraÄorÄe
BuduÄnost (K)
3
0
|
23.08.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
23.08
Slavija
BuduÄnost
4
2
|
23.08.2008 | 4 : 2 |
|
23.08
Marjan
Partizan (D)
2
2
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.08
Borac (LJ)
Å umadinac (B)
2
2
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.08
AranÄelovac
Badnjevac
2
2
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.08
Lokomotiva
KaraÄorÄe (R)
4
0
|
23.08.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
23.08
Zadrugar
BrežÄe
4
0
|
23.08.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Radnik
Mladost
4
2
|
23.08.2008 | 4 : 2 |
|
23.08
Krivelj
Nemetali
1
3
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
23.08
Brestovac
RadniÄki
4
2
|
23.08.2008 | 4 : 2 |
|
23.08
Potisje
Tisa
0
2
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.08
NjegoÅ”
Proleter
2
0
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
23.08
Jedinstvo
Mladost
0
1
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
RadniÄki (K)
Sloga
5
1
|
23.08.2008 | 5 : 1 |
|
23.08
Tvrdjava
Kabel
0
0
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Å ajkaÅ”
Borac (Å )
0
1
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
BeÄej Old gold
OFK Futog
2
1
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
23.08
ŽiÄa
GoÄ
0
3
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 3 |
|
23.08
Mladost (S)
Napredak (TR)
1
1
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
23.08
Žitkovica
Bambi
6
0
|
23.08.2008 | 6 : 0 |
|
23.08
Luk
TE GuÄevo
4
1
|
23.08.2008 | 4 : 1 | |||||||
23.08
CrnÄa
Stolice
3
1
|
23.08.2008 | 3 : 1 |
23.08
Banat
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
23.08
Javor Habitfarm
Vojvodina
1
0
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
23.08
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Rad
2
1
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
23.08
Hajduk
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 0 |
23.08
Metalac
Srem
0
0
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Novi Pazar
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
23.08.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
Indjija
Sevojno
1
4
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
23.08
Novi Sad
Mladost (A)
0
1
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
ÄSK Pivara
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
BSK BorÄa
Kolubara
0
0
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Spartak Z.V.
Hajduk
1
1
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
Smederevo
Voždovac
2
1
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
23.08
RadniÄki (O)
Teleoptik
3
1
|
23.08.2008 | 3 : 1 |
23.08
RadniÄki (O)
Banat
1
3
|
23.08.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
23.08
RadniÄki (P)
RadniÄki (N)
2
0
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.08
Borac (Ä)
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
23.08.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.08
Rad
Zemun
2
1
|
23.08.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|