22.04
16:00
Zvižd
Loznica
1
1
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
KaraÄorÄe
Rudar
1
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
2
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Polet
Pobeda
9
1
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 9 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Å umadija 1903
Smederevo 1924
1
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Bane
Å umadija
1
1
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
JoŔanica
ŽelezniÄar
2
4
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
22.04
16:30
OFK Bor
Radan
1
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
22.04
16:00
Rudar (Bresnica)
Takovo
0
1
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
TrepÄa
Slavija
1
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
DragaÄevo
Mokra Gora
1
2
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Partizan
2
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Rudar (Baljevac)
Omladinac
1
5
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Sloboda
Tutin
1
1
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Vodojaža
Metalac
2
1
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Polet
Orlovac
1
4
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
22.04
16:00
Homoljac
RSK
1
2
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Sloga (B)
Napredak
1
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Borac
Sloboda
3
1
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Basarac
Morava
1
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
VGSK
Mihajlovac 1934
0
2
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Å umadinac (B)
Gruža
1
2
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Mladi radnik (R)
Lepenica
6
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
ŽelezniÄar (P)
ObiliÄ
0
1
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
22.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Sevojno
3
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Brezovica
FAP
1
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Sloga 1940
RadniÄki Stobeks
1
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Polimlje
Ribnica
2
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Jedinstvo 1945
Radjevac
1
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
OFK OseÄina
Sloga (S)
3
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Zlatar
RadniÄki (V)
1
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
22.04
16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
RadniÄki
1
1
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Mataruge
Ibar
0
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
GoÄ
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
OFK Ras
Lazac
2
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Borac
KaraÄorÄe
0
2
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Radnik
Granit
2
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Gruža
Polet
0
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
22.04
16:30
Borac
Arsenal
2
4
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
KoriÄani
Kolonija
3
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
22.04
16:30
Sloboda
Å umadinac
2
1
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
MarÅ”iÄ
1
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Äava
SuŔica
1
3
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
Jadran
0
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Vinogradi DB
Mladost (P)
0
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
22.04
16:30
MagliÄ
Proleter
0
2
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Mladost Radost
Hajduk
2
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
Sutjeska
3
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Stari Grad
Mladost
0
2
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Borac
Vojvodina
4
2
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Tvrdjava
Krila Krajine
2
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
BeÄej 1918
Titel
3
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
ObiliÄ
Kulpin
1
3
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
22.04
16:30
KljuÄ
Zlot
3
1
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
22.04
15:00
Palilulac
BuduÄnost (P)
0
0
|
22.04.2015 15:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
22.04
16:30
Rudar
RadniÄki
0
1
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
SvrljiŔka topla
Sloga
1
2
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Omladinac
Vratarnica
4
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Malinik
Rgotina
3
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Borac
Midžor
1
1
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Mladost
Å SK
5
1
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
OFK 019 ZajeÄar
OsniÄ
0
2
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
22.04
16:30
OFK Knjaz
Polet
6
1
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 6 : 1 |
|
22.04
17:00
Partizan (U)
Dobrica
4
2
|
22.04.2015 17:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
22.04
16:00
ObiliÄ
Å eÄeranac Ada
0
4
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
22.04
17:00
Gradina
Brezova
3
1
|
22.04.2015 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
22.04
16:00
NaŔa Zvezda
Jednota 1950
6
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Jednota 1950
Proleter
3
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Slavija
Borac
2
4
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 2 : 4 |
|
22.04
17:00
Radnik
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
22.04.2015 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
17:00
Omladinski
Heroj
2
1
|
22.04.2015 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
22.04
17:00
Rudar 2012
Sibnica
1
0
|
22.04.2015 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
17:00
RopoÄevo
Stojnik
3
0
|
22.04.2015 17:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
22.04
17:00
Drlupa
OFK RogaÄa
1
0
|
22.04.2015 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
22.04
16:30
Vitez
Drina
1
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
ŽeljezniÄar
Sloboda
1
1
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Radnik
Zvijezda GradaÄac
0
1
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
18:00
Zrinjski
Borac
2
0
|
22.04.2015 18:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Slavija
Velež
1
1
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
19:30
Å iroki Brijeg
Mladost
2
0
|
22.04.2015 19:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Olimpic
Sarajevo
0
1
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Äelik
Travnik
1
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
22.04
16:30
Milan
Borac (M)
6
2
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Sloboda
Borac (Å )
2
1
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
22.04
16:00
Požarevac
MaŔinac
1
3
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Napredak
Vojvodina
5
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
22.04
16:00
Berane
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
22.04
10:00
Banat
Indeks
2
1
|
22.04.2015 10:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
10:00
VrŔac United
Vojvodina
0
3
|
22.04.2015 10:00 | 0 : 3 |
22.04
11:00
RadniÄki (P)
Dinamo
2
0
|
22.04.2015 11:00 | 2 : 0 |
22.04
10:00
Bežanija
Zemun
0
1
|
22.04.2015 10:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
10:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Brodarac 2
4
1
|
22.04.2015 10:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
10:00
Lokomotiva
Internacional
3
1
|
22.04.2015 10:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
10:00
Kolubara
Žarkovo
4
4
|
22.04.2015 10:00 | 4 : 4 |
|
||||||
22.04
14:30
Voždovac
SinÄeliÄ
1
1
|
22.04.2015 14:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Mladenovac
Policajac
3
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
17:00
PKB
BASK
2
4
|
22.04.2015 17:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
22.04
16:30
Kiker
Å umadija 1903
2
0
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
Sloga
VrnjaÄka Banja
5
0
|
22.04.2015 | 5 : 0 |
|
22.04
12:00
Palilulac
Komgrap
3
3
|
22.04.2015 12:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
22.04
14:00
Studentski Grad
Banja
2
0
|
22.04.2015 14:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
Brodarac1947
2
3
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
22.04
11:00
BuduÄnost (D)
Milenium
2
0
|
22.04.2015 11:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
12:00
BSK 1925
Novi Beograd
3
3
|
22.04.2015 12:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
22.04
12:00
IMT
BaÄevac
10
0
|
22.04.2015 12:00 | 10 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
12:30
Zmaj 1953
Borac Ostružnica
3
0
|
22.04.2015 12:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
22.04
16:00
Heroj 1925
IM Rakovica
1
1
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
10:00
Bežanija
RadniÄki (O)
3
0
|
22.04.2015 10:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
22.04
10:00
Srem
IMT
4
1
|
22.04.2015 10:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
13:00
GrafiÄar
Železnik Lasta
2
6
|
22.04.2015 13:00 | 2 : 6 |
|
||||||
22.04
15:00
Brodarac 1947
Bežanija
4
3
|
22.04.2015 15:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
22.04
10:00
IM Rakovica
BSK
0
1
|
22.04.2015 10:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
22.04
12:30
OFK Nacional AG
Rudar (B)
4
2
|
22.04.2015 12:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
22.04
Požega
Jerina
|
22.04.2015 | : |
22.04
OFK Beograd
Rad
1
0
|
22.04.2015 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
15:00
SindjeliÄ
ÄukariÄki
1
6
|
22.04.2015 15:00 | 1 : 6 |
|
||||||
22.04
11:00
BASK
Kolubara
1
1
|
22.04.2015 11:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
11:00
RadniÄki Obrenovac
BSK BorÄa
0
0
|
22.04.2015 11:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
15:30
Bežanija
Teleoptik
0
5
|
22.04.2015 15:30 | 0 : 5 |
|
22.04
15:00
Zmaj 1953
Institut
0
2
|
22.04.2015 15:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.04
21:00
Tempo
Ada
7
2
|
22.04.2015 21:00 | 7 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.04
13:00
Å umadinac
BSK 1925
1
9
|
22.04.2015 13:00 | 1 : 9 |
|
||||||
22.04
12:00
Srem Jakovo
Radnicki (NB)
4
0
|
22.04.2015 12:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
17:00
SindjeliÄ 2012
Brodarac
2
2
|
22.04.2015 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
Studentski Grad
BuduÄnost (D)
6
3
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 6 : 3 |
|
||||||
22.04
15:00
Milutinac
Fer Plej 06
0
12
|
22.04.2015 15:00 | 0 : 12 |
|
22.04
11:00
Atakante
OLE
1
5
|
22.04.2015 11:00 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
22.04
12:00
RuŔanj
Zvezdara
1
0
|
22.04.2015 12:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
22.04
13:15
Hajduk
GSP Polet
3
1
|
22.04.2015 13:15 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
22.04
15:00
Banja
PKB Kovilovo
1
5
|
22.04.2015 15:00 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
22.04
15:30
PoŔtar
Crvena Zvezda MML
4
5
|
22.04.2015 15:30 | 4 : 5 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:00
Zmajevi
Torlak
1
2
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
22.04
16:30
LepuŔnica
Balkan
5
1
|
22.04.2015 16:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
22.04
17:00
Belo polje
BUSK
2
2
|
22.04.2015 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
22.04
16:00
Umka 2009
BASK
55
72
|
22.04.2015 16:00 | 55 : 72 | |||||||
22.04
21:50
Zvezdara
Zemun
66
57
|
22.04.2015 21:50 | 66 : 57 | |||||||
22.04
14:30
BKK RadniÄki
Torlak
78
73
|
22.04.2015 14:30 | 78 : 73 |
22.04
19:00
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
22.04.2015 19:00 | 3 : 1 |
22.04
17:30
Partizan
RadniÄki
33
31
|
22.04.2015 17:30 | 33 : 31 |