19.09
Sloga (K)
MaÄva
2
0
|
19.09.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
19.09
Teleoptik
Å umadija
0
0
|
19.09.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
19.09
Bane
Polet (Lj)
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
19.09
Jasen
DragaÄevo
1
3
|
19.09.2007 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
19.09
Partizan (D)
Takovo
0
3
|
19.09.2007 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.09
Å umadija (A)
Vodojaža
2
1
|
19.09.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.09
Tutin
Sloga (S)
1
1
|
19.09.2007 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
19.09
JoŔanica
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
|
19.09.2007 | 2 : 2 | |||||||
19.09
Erdoglija
FAP
0
1
|
19.09.2007 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
19.09
Orlovac
Polet (T)
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
Mokra Gora
Pobeda
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
19.09
Rudar
Omladinac
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
RadniÄki (V)
Homoljac
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
Zvižd
VGSK
2
0
|
19.09.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
SindjeliÄ
Loznica
1
3
|
19.09.2007 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.09
RadniÄki (KO)
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
19.09.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.09
Jasenica 1911
RadniÄki Zorka
3
1
|
19.09.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.09
Jadar (S)
Selevac
2
1
|
19.09.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.09
Vrbovac
RadniÄki Stobeks
0
0
|
19.09.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
Ribnica
Drina
2
0
|
19.09.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
KruŔik
Jadar (GD)
1
1
|
19.09.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
19.09
Lužnica
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
Kosanica
Sloga
2
1
|
19.09.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.09
Radnik Rosa
Zemljoradnik
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
Radan
Jastrebac Proleter
2
1
|
19.09.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.09
Proleter
BSK Bujanovac
3
0
|
19.09.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
ZloÄudovo
Mladost (L)
3
2
|
19.09.2007 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.09
Car Konstantin
TopliÄanin
1
4
|
19.09.2007 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
19.09
VuÄje
Mladost (M)
2
0
|
19.09.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
ŽitoraÄa
Napredak
8
2
|
19.09.2007 | 8 : 2 |
|
19.09
Putevi
Pepeljevac
1
0
|
19.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
TrgovaÄki
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
19.09.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
RadniÄki (S)
Rudar (B)
3
0
|
19.09.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
Sloga (Ä)
Rudar Fira
3
0
|
19.09.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
Rtanj
Prva petoletka
1
1
|
19.09.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.09
TemniÄ Lipa
Sloga (D)
3
1
|
19.09.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.09
Bor
Dunav
2
0
|
19.09.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
Hajduk Veljko
Äerdap
0
0
|
19.09.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
SFS Borac
TimoÄanin
3
1
|
19.09.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
19.09
PKB
KovaÄevac
3
2
|
19.09.2007 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.09
Balkan
GrafiÄar
2
3
|
19.09.2007 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
19.09
VinÄa
Borac (O)
0
0
|
19.09.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
Resnik
Trudbenik
2
1
|
19.09.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.09
BSK Batajnica
Milutinac
0
1
|
19.09.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.09
PoŔtar
IMT
1
2
|
19.09.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
19.09
Slavija
Žarkovo
0
0
|
19.09.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
19.09
Crvena zvezda (MML)
BuduÄnost (D)
0
1
|
19.09.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
19.09
LisoviÄ
Turbina
5
1
|
19.09.2007 | 5 : 1 |
|
19.09
Sloboda (Ä)
Autoprevoz
0
3
|
19.09.2007 | 0 : 3 |
|