16.11
Jedinstvo
Sloboda (Ä)
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Sloga (K)
MaÄva
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
16.11
Car Konstantin
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Vlasina
DuboÄica
1
2
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
16.11
Spartak (D)
VrŔac
1
1
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
PaliÄ
Senta
2
1
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
16.11
Srem
Beograd
1
1
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Palilulac
DorÄol
0
0
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Sopot
RadniÄki (NB)
3
2
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
LisoviÄ
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
1
1
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
PKB
Mladenovac
0
0
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Teleoptik
RadniÄki (O)
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
16.11
Bane
Å umadija (A)
0
1
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Erdoglija
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Orlovac
Gruža
2
1
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Sloga (S)
Crnokosa
5
0
|
16.11.2008 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Sloga (BB)
Å umadija 1903
0
0
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
16.11
KruŔik
RadniÄki (KO)
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Zvižd
RadniÄki (V)
7
0
|
16.11.2008 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Ribnica
Sloga (LÅ )
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Omladinac (Å )
Morava (VP)
0
1
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
ObiliÄ (Ž)
Homoljac
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Jadar (GD)
Vrbovac
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
16.11
VuÄje
Rudar Alpos
0
1
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
BSK Bujanovac
Sloga (LI)
4
0
|
16.11.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Radan
Pukovac
2
2
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
16.11
Borac
Kablovi
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Sloga (Ä)
PoreÄ
1
0
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Pepeljevac
TrgovaÄki
1
0
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
16.11
Polet (N)
ObiliÄ
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Dolina
Radnik
1
0
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
16.11
Donji Srem
BuduÄnost (M)
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Ljukovo
JugoviÄ
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Borac
Veternik
0
1
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
RadniÄki (I)
StaniÅ”iÄ
4
0
|
16.11.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
16.11
Posavac TiŔma
Milutinac
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Borac (O)
ObiliÄ
2
2
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Slavija
KovaÄevac
0
0
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
BuduÄnost (D)
GrafiÄar
0
1
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Resnik
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
1
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
16.11
PopoviÄi
BraÄa VukoviÄ
1
2
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki (K)
2
1
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Rudar
Mladost (O)
1
1
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
JoŔanica
BuduÄnost (K)
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Borac
Ibar (MB)
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
16.11
OvÄar
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
3
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
16.11
Mladost (P)
Napredak (K)
3
2
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Miokovci
Rudar
0
4
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
16.11
Autoprevoz
Napredak (S)
2
1
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
DragaÄevo
VelereÄ 94
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Prilike
Omladinac (Z)
0
3
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
16.11
Jedinstvo (P)
Polet (T)
3
4
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 4 |
|
16.11
Zlatibor (Ä)
Omladinac (Z)
2
3
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
16.11
Jedinstvo (K)
Zlatibor voda (G)
2
1
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
BuduÄnost (A)
SeÄica
5
0
|
16.11.2008 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Polet (R)
ŽelezniÄar (P)
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
GP Zlatibor
Jasen
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Savinac
Luna AvijatiÄar
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Polimlje
Zlatar
0
2
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Napredak (GD)
Arilje
1
3
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
16.11
KoŔutnjak
Jadran
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
SuŔica
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Jedinstvo
Cerovac
4
1
|
16.11.2008 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Å umadija
Kolonija
0
4
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
16.11
Sloga (L)
DobraÄa
1
2
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Sloga (D)
Arsenal
3
3
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
16.11
Å umadinac
Partizan (C)
1
3
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
16.11
Partizan (BB)
Beli Orlovi
6
1
|
16.11.2008 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Å umadinac (N)
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Å umadinac (B)
Borac (P)
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Banja
Marjan
2
1
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
16.11
Jedinstvo
Iskra
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Vrujci
Ribnikar
1
1
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
OseÄina
ZSK
5
0
|
16.11.2008 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Tvrdojevac
Radnik
4
3
|
16.11.2008 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
16.11
BrežÄe
Rajac
1
0
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
TeŔnjar
Sovljak
2
2
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
16.11
Sloga (D)
Sloga (K)
1
3
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
16.11
Borac (Ž)
Zadrugar (O)
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Bata BuliÄ
Zadrugar (T)
5
2
|
16.11.2008 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Beli Orao
Polet
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Sloga (B)
Vihor
2
1
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Dunavac
Petar Dobrnjac
1
0
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Napredak
Borac (VL)
0
3
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
16.11
Crni Vrh
Å apine
4
6
|
16.11.2008 | 4 : 6 |
|
16.11
RadniÄki (T)
Palilulac
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Morava (K)
VrtiŔte
0
3
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
16.11
Äegar
Proleter (M)
1
1
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
BuduÄnost (P)
Delijski Vis
1
6
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 6 |
|
||||||
16.11
Mramor
Brzi Brod
1
2
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Vulkan
Jastrebac Proleter
1
3
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
16.11
Sloboda (GV)
Aluminjum
1
2
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Omladinac (GK)
Moravac
3
2
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
16.11
Zlot
Brodoremont
2
1
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
RadniÄki
Krivelj
2
2
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
KljuÄ
Slatina (B)
2
2
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Slatina (N)
Majdanpek
2
2
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Nemetali
MiloŔevo
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Mala Vrbica
Sloga
2
1
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
16.11
AFK
Krivaja
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
16.11
Äantavir
NjegoÅ”
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Äoka
EÄÅ”eg
2
2
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
BajŔa
Tavankut
0
0
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Proleter
Potisje
6
0
|
16.11.2008 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
BaÄka (P)
Vinogradar
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Tisa
BaÄka (M)
7
0
|
16.11.2008 | 7 : 0 |
|
16.11
Jugoslavija
Mladost
1
0
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Borac (S)
Polet
4
3
|
16.11.2008 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
16.11
Vulturul
Borac (VS)
1
1
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Dolovo
RadniÄki (B)
2
1
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Crvena zvezda
Tempo
1
0
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Proleter
BuduÄnost
5
0
|
16.11.2008 | 5 : 0 |
|
16.11
Kabel
Mladost (NS)
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Mladost (BP)
BuduÄnost (SS)
4
0
|
16.11.2008 | 4 : 0 | |||||||
16.11
Slavija (NS)
Borac (Å )
1
1
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Petrovaradin
OFK Futog
1
0
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Omladinac (S)
ObiliÄ (Z)
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Sremac
Index
1
2
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
16.11
Borac (A)
Napredak (G)
1
0
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Å umadija (Å )
Polet (R)
1
3
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
16.11
Vrnjci
Lazac
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Mladost (V)
ŽiÄa
1
2
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Ribnica (J)
Tavnik
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Gruža
Mlada krila
0
1
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Partizan
Grdica
0
2
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
16.11
Jedinstvo (K)
Rudar
1
0
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
KrilaÅ”
Mladost (S)
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Napredak (TR)
RadniÄki (K)
0
0
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
DragoÅ”
Pomoravlje
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
16.11
Pobeda (SK)
Carevac
0
2
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Napredak (N)
Žitkovica
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Bambi
Makce
0
2
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Desine
Jedinstvo (D)
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Sloga (Ä)
RSK
2
1
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
16.11
Stolice
Sloga (S)
6
1
|
16.11.2008 | 6 : 1 | |||||||
16.11
Prva iskra
Borac(K)
0
0
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
16.11
Milan OrliÄ
Luk
0
4
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 4 | |||||||
16.11
Cer
GuÄevo
0
0
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
16.11
Mladost (B)
Radjevac
2
4
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 4 |
16.11
Sloga (DT)
Stevan NeŔticki
2
4
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
16.11
RadniÄki (KS)
Rujnik
3
2
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
16.11
Dobrica
Ratar
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
16.11
Sloga
Potporanj
5
1
|
16.11.2008 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
KaraÅ”
Bratstvo Unirea
1
1
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Borac
VrŔac United
0
3
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
16.11
Partizan
Banat
2
1
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Mladost
Vinogradar
4
1
|
16.11.2008 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Hajduk
HajduÄica
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Vitorul
Dunav
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
16.11
Jedinstvo
Glogonj
6
2
|
16.11.2008 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Slavija
Proleter
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Mladost
Plavi Dunav
1
0
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Borac (S)
0
0
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Vojvodina
Omladinac (D)
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
16.11
Unirea
ŽelezniÄar
4
1
|
16.11.2008 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Pobeda
Kolonija
1
8
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 8 |
|
||||||
16.11
Omladinac (O)
BSK BavaniŔte
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
16.11
Kralj Petar I
Musina reka
2
3
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
16.11
Olimpik
Progorelica
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
ZgodaÄica
Jedinstvo (D)
3
4
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
16.11
Omladinac (D)
Äibukovac
1
1
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
16.11
Rad
ÄukariÄki Stankom
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
16.11
Mladost (L)
Sevojno
1
0
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Srem
Mladost (A)
0
0
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Dinamo
Kolubara
0
0
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
16.11
Spartak
Kolibri
1
4
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
16.11
Jerina
MaŔinac PZP
0
8
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 8 |
|
16.11
Napredak
Rad
0
2
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Partizan
RadniÄki (N)
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Sloboda (U)
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
RadniÄki (NB)
Voždovac
2
1
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Borac
BSK BorÄa
5
1
|
16.11.2008 | 5 : 1 |
|
16.11
Napredak
Rad
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Partizan
RadniÄki (N)
5
1
|
16.11.2008 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
RadniÄki (K)
Borac (Ä)
0
0
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
SFS Borac
RadniÄki (O)
1
2
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
Sloboda (U)
ÄukariÄki Stankom
0
1
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Sloga (K)
Teleoptik
1
2
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
16.11
Partizan
Mladi radnik
11
0
|
16.11.2008 | 11 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Smederevo
Borac (Ä)
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Zemun
Morava (VP)
2
2
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki (P)
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
16.11
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki (O)
6
0
|
16.11.2008 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
16.11
Timok
RadniÄki (K)
0
1
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
16.11
RadniÄki (N)
Banat
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
16.11
Cibona
Vojvodina Srbijagas
99
75
|
16.11.2008 | 99 : 75 | |||||||
16.11
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
80
81
|
16.11.2008 | 80 : 81 |
16.11
Maraton
Proleter Naftagas
76
101
|
16.11.2008 | 76 : 101 | |||||||
16.11
Crnokosa
FMP 2
80
91
|
16.11.2008 | 80 : 91 | |||||||
16.11
Sloboda
Beovuk 72
96
87
|
16.11.2008 | 96 : 87 | |||||||
16.11
RadniÄki
OKK Beograd
78
82
|
16.11.2008 | 78 : 82 |
16.11
Radivoj KoraÄ
Crvena Zvezda
62
72
|
16.11.2008 | 62 : 72 |
16.11
Pro Tent
Bor
72
57
|
16.11.2008 | 72 : 57 | |||||||
16.11
Play Off
Gradac
87
62
|
16.11.2008 | 87 : 62 | |||||||
16.11
Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak
Stara Pazova
53
64
|
16.11.2008 | 53 : 64 | |||||||
16.11
Korg 011
Å abac
60
64
|
16.11.2008 | 60 : 64 |
16.11
Ribnica
NIS Vojvodina
2
3
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 3 |
16.11
ŽelezniÄar
Spartak (S)
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
16.11
ÄaÄak
LeposaviÄ
1
3
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
16.11
Ekonomac
Mali Zvornik
2
3
|
16.11.2008 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
16.11
Gimnazijalac
Putevi Trendteks
0
3
|
16.11.2008 | 0 : 3 |
16.11
RadniÄki 2
Sloga
3
1
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
16.11
Dinamo Azotara
Klek-Banat
3
0
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
16.11
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
16.11
Å umadija Aqua Viva
Vojvodina NIS
1
3
|
16.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
16.11
BSK Heba
Napredak
24
30
|
16.11.2008 | 24 : 30 | |||||||
16.11
Vrbas
Dinamo
21
27
|
16.11.2008 | 21 : 27 |
16.11
ÄaÄak
Napredak
34
19
|
16.11.2008 | 34 : 19 | |||||||
16.11
Naisa
Crvena Zvezda
35
25
|
16.11.2008 | 35 : 25 | |||||||
16.11
VrnjaÄka Banja
ZajeÄar
27
23
|
16.11.2008 | 27 : 23 |
16.11
Max Sport
RadniÄki
33
31
|
16.11.2008 | 33 : 31 |
16.11
Telep
Hajduk
3
2
|
16.11.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
16.11
KraljeviÄevo
Petrovgrad 2004
5
8
|
16.11.2008 | 5 : 8 |
|
16.11
Koska
RuÅ”Äe
10
3
|
16.11.2008 | 10 : 3 |
|