15.09
16:00
Å umadija (A)
Bane
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
VujiÄ Valjevo
Jasenica 1911
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Rudar
Sloga (PM)
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Pobeda
MaÄva
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
15.09
16:00
Mokra Gora
KaraÄorÄe
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Omladinac
Tutin
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
Morava
Zvižd
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Sloga (B)
VGSK
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
RadniÄki (V)
OFK OseÄina
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Loznica 1919
Sloga (S)
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
FAP
Sloga (BB)
4
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
KaÄer
Zlatar
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
15.09
16:00
Sloga (P)
Borac (Å )
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
AFK
RadniÄki (B)
2
8
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 8 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
Kozara
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
OFK Kikinda
VrŔac
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
RadniÄki (K)
Borac
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
BileÄanin
Kolonija
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo (BK)
4
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (NB)
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
JugoviÄ
Polet
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
OFK BaÄka
Sloga
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Srbobran
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Crvenka
1. Maj Agroruma
4
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
StaniÅ”iÄ
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Mladost (T)
Borac
5
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Mladost (BP)
Omladinac
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
15.09
Grdica
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
15.09.2012 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Rudar
RadniÄki
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:30
Lunjevica
Mladost
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
15.09
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Vihor
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
GlavaÅ”
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:00
Marjan
Lepenica
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
15.09
16:00
MaÄva 2005
Provo
7
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Jadar
Radjevac
0
5
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
RadniÄki
Hajduk Stanko
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Mladost
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Banjani
Tulari
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:00
Zlatibor voda
Crnokosa
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Jasen
ViŔesava
8
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 8 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
NaŔa krila 1936
Borac
2
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Jastrebac
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
0
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Rad
Zemljoradnik
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Palilula
Moravica
5
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 5 : 3 |
|
15.09
16:30
Alakince
As
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Besa
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Levosoje
Pavlovac
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Mladost (S)
TreŔnjevka
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
Zadrugar
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Spartak
Jedinstvo (P)
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Napredak
Padež
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:00
Jug Bogdan
TopliÄanin
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Borac
Pobeda
4
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Partizanski put
Kosovac
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Polet
DunÄerski
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
OFK NiÅ”
Omladinac
4
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Jablanica
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Radan
Gradac
9
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 9 : 0 |
15.09
16:30
Krivelj
KljuÄ
6
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
BuÄje
Radujevac
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Brestovac
Rajac
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Rudna Glava
PoreÄ
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
Sloga
BSK
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Midžor
Velika Jasikova
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
15.09
16:30
FUD
Naupare
4
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:30
NjegoÅ”
Preporod
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
BajŔa
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Potisje
ObiliÄ
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Äoka
Jadran
5
3
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 5 : 3 |
|
15.09
16:30
Begej
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Borac (Z)
Vojvodina (NM)
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Mladost
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Rusanda
OFK Gradnulica
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
Naftagas
Crvena zvezda (RS)
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
15.09
16:30
BAK
Borac
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Sloga (P)
Polet
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:30
RadniÄki
BSK
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Sloga
Omladinac (D)
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Polet
Borac
2
2
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
GraniÄar (G)
GraniÄar (R)
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Mladost APA
Mladost (K)
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:00
Tvrdjava
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Veternik
ObiliÄ
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Vrbas
Petrovaradin
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Borac
Stari Grad
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
15.09
Hajduk (V)
Sloven (S)
3
2
|
15.09.2012 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
Podrinje
Kupinovo
1
1
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
Rudar
GraniÄar
2
2
|
15.09.2012 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
Sloven
Ljukovo
4
0
|
15.09.2012 | 4 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:30
Parmenac
Mladost
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Sloga
4
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
15.09
16:30
Ozremica
Jablanica
1
4
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
15.09
16:00
Äerdap
Sloga
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Žitkovica
Basarac
3
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Polet
Jedinstvo (LJ)
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
OFK Homolje
RadniÄki
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
TrgovaÄki
KrilaÅ”
2
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
15.09
16:00
Badljevica
Lunjevac
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
Mladost
ŽSK
0
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Grivac
Å umadija
9
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 9 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:30
Žabare
Sloga
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Mladost
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
GuÄevo
Velika Reka
5
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 5 : 1 |
15.09
16:00
Mladost (PP)
Galeb
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:30
Mionica
Toplica
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:30
Radnik
ÄuÄuge
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
KaleniÄ
Omladinac
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
Kolubara 2
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
15.09
16:00
JERMA
Temac
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Borac
Provalija
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:00
Omladinac
Kumarevo 65
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Navalin
Veternica 1926
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Sloboda
Gornje Krajince
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Marjan MB
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
DuŔan Silni
2
3
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
Subotica
Mala Bosna
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
15.09
16:30
Delija
Polet
6
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 6 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
Progresul
4
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:30
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Pobeda
8
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 8 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Glogonj
Mladost
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:30
KaraÅ” (K)
Borac (VG)
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
15.09
ŽelezniÄar
Proleter
2
3
|
15.09.2012 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
FruŔkogorski partizan
Mladost
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
15.09
16:00
Krila Krajine
Kulpin
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Soko
KaraÄorÄevo
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
15.09
15:30
Barajevo
Stepojevac VAGA
0
5
|
15.09.2012 15:30 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
15.09
15:30
Napredak
Krtinska
0
1
|
15.09.2012 15:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
15.09
15:30
Pudarci
Velika Krsna
1
1
|
15.09.2012 15:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
15.09
15:30
Policajac
Crvenka
0
0
|
15.09.2012 15:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:00
Borac
Draževac
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
15.09
16:00
Sloga
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Polet
Pobeda 1976
4
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 4 : 2 |
15.09
16:30
ReÄka
Slatina
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
15.09
16:30
BogutovaÄka Banja
Mladost
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:00
7 juli
Soko
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Dobrnje
Busur
3
4
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Sloga 1952
Burovac
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
B.S.K.
Laolac
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Äokordin
Radnik
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Mlava
Mladost (R)
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Napredak
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Omladinac B
Bata BuliÄ
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
15.09
16:00
Rudar
Jelav
6
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
TE GuÄevo
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Napredak
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Omladinac
Sloga
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Maovi MH
POFK Letnjikovac
4
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
Rankovac
Mladost (SV)
11
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 11 : 0 |
|
15.09
13:30
Rudar
Zvizdar
7
0
|
15.09.2012 13:30 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
Å arbane
Dokmir
3
0
|
15.09.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Moravac
4
4
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 4 : 4 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Mladost (DL)
Turekovac
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Milanovo
Mladost (K)
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
Goblen
Brza
1
7
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 7 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Real
Vrhunac
3
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
15.09
16:00
Rudar
Rudar
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:30
Ribnik
Omladinac
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
Mladost
Moravac-C 74
3
4
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
JugoviÄi
Stari Trstenik
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
Polet 57
RujiŔnik
3
2
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Omladinac
OmaŔnica
2
2
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 2 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
15.09
16:00
Varvarin
14. Oktobar
0
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
15.09
16:00
Gaglovo
Zdravinje
8
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 8 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
Modrica
5
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Parunovac
Zmajevac
4
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
TrmÄari
Pasjak
0
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
15.09
16:00
Padež
KruŔevica
5
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Srnje
BSK
2
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
PakaŔnica
Globoder
2
4
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Sokolovi
MeŔevo
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
JanoŔik
0
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
15.09
16:30
Mladost
Sloboda
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:30
Polet
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
15.09
OFK RogaÄa
Sibnica
0
5
|
15.09.2012 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
15.09
OFK Slatina
4 Juli
0
1
|
15.09.2012 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
Rudar 2012
Denim
1
1
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
Äurinci
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
15.09
Mladost
Mladost
0
3
|
15.09.2012 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
NemenikuÄe
RopoÄevo
0
0
|
15.09.2012 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
Sloga 2012
Drlupa
2
3
|
15.09.2012 | 2 : 3 |
|
15.09
16:00
Napredak
Mladost (MM)
0
4
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
15.09
Kotlenik (G)
Polet (LJ)
5
0
|
15.09.2012 | 5 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:30
BSK
OFK Sokolovo
3
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
Petka
Strmovo
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
15.09
15:30
Pobeda
Crvena Zastava
1
2
|
15.09.2012 15:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
15.09
16:00
Oniks
Osaonica
0
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Mladost
Hajduk
1
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Omladinac
Belica
4
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Dražmirovac
Å antarovac
4
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Morava
Trnava
5
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:00
ISK Izvor
BuduÄnost
4
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Sloboda
Vihor
2
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Moravac
ŽelezniÄar
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
Mladost
Sloga
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Bukovik
Omladinac
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
15.09
21:00
Partizan
Hajduk
5
2
|
15.09.2012 21:00 | 5 : 2 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
Sloboda Point
OFK Beograd
4
3
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 4 : 3 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
Javor
Donji Srem
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
Rad
BSK BorÄa
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
Novi Pazar
Spartak ZV
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
RadniÄki (N)
Smederevo
1
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
15.09
16:30
Teleoptik
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
15.09
19:00
Napredak
Timok
2
0
|
15.09.2012 19:00 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
ÄukariÄki
Novi Sad
1
2
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 2 | |||||||
15.09
19:00
Metalac (GM)
Bežanija
1
1
|
15.09.2012 19:00 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
RadniÄki (NP)
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
Proleter
InÄija
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
Banat
Voždovac
0
4
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 0 : 4 | |||||||
15.09
16:30
Kolubara
Borac
1
1
|
15.09.2012 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
15.09
13:00
Kalemegdan
Rubin
1
0
|
15.09.2012 13:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
FruŔkogorac
RadniÄki 1919
4
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
15.09
16:00
BukoviÄka Banja
MaÄva
0
9
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 9 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Trijumf
Slatke male
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Majdanpek
Una Fortuna
1
5
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 1 : 5 |
|
15.09
Napredak
Sloboda Piont
1
0
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
Partizan
Vojvodina
0
1
|
15.09.2012 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
Sloga
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
InÄija
RadniÄki
2
1
|
15.09.2012 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
15.09
11:00
Jagodina
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
Borac
3
2
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
15.09
Timok
Banat
0
1
|
15.09.2012 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
10:00
BSK BorÄa
Rad
3
2
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
15.09
Omladinac
Hajduk
1
3
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
Vojvodina
Donji Srem
0
0
|
15.09.2012 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
ÄSK Pivara
RadniÄki
7
0
|
15.09.2012 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
Slavija
Polet
1
0
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
Proleter
Novi Sad
1
2
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 2 |
|
15.09
11:00
Radan
Car Konstantin
2
3
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
11:00
Vlasina
Hajduk Veljko
4
0
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
11:00
Žitoradja
Vrežina 2009
0
1
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
11:00
Borac
Moravac Orion
0
3
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
11:00
SinÄeliÄ
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
11:00
Dinamo
RadniÄki (P)
0
1
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
15.09
10:00
Arsenal
Å umadija 1903
2
3
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
15.09
Udarnik
Mladi borac
6
0
|
15.09.2012 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
Radnik
Selevac
7
0
|
15.09.2012 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
Sloga
Pobeda
1
5
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
15.09
Jedinstvo
Å umadija
5
0
|
15.09.2012 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
Polet
GlavaÅ”
0
3
|
15.09.2012 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
Omladinac
0
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
11:30
Bresje-Superior
Napredak
1
3
|
15.09.2012 11:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
15.09
10:00
Partizan (G)
Sloga (P)
10
3
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 10 : 3 |
15.09
14:00
Vojvodina
Borac (S)
10
0
|
15.09.2012 14:00 | 10 : 0 | |||||||
15.09
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Dinamo
0
0
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
14:30
Slavija
RadniÄki (B)
7
0
|
15.09.2012 14:30 | 7 : 0 | |||||||
15.09
14:00
Sloga (BNS)
BuduÄnost (BB)
8
1
|
15.09.2012 14:00 | 8 : 1 | |||||||
15.09
14:00
Mladost (O)
Tempo
9
1
|
15.09.2012 14:00 | 9 : 1 |
15.09
16:00
Sloga (L)
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
Osipaonica
Smederevo
1
6
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 6 |
|
||||||
15.09
Stig
Mladi radnik (R)
0
6
|
15.09.2012 | 0 : 6 |
|
15.09
16:00
Radjevac
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
KruŔik
Savacijum
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
MaÄva
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
15.09
10:00
Rad
Brodarac
3
0
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
Partizan
Vojvodina
1
1
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
Borac
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Zemun
Teleoptik
0
0
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
11:00
ÄSK Pivara
OFK Beograd
2
2
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
Sloboda Point
Sloga
3
0
|
15.09.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
13:00
Loznica 1919
RaadniÄki 1923
0
2
|
15.09.2012 13:00 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
15.09
BSK BorÄa
Napredak
2
0
|
15.09.2012 | 2 : 0 |
|
15.09
12:00
Novi Sad
ÄSK Pivara
2
2
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
12:00
Dinamo
Indeks
4
0
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
12:00
BeÄej 1918
Crvenka
1
2
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
15.09
14:30
Panonija IM Topola
BajŔa
4
2
|
15.09.2012 14:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
14:30
Potisje
ObiliÄ
4
1
|
15.09.2012 14:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
14:30
Äoka
Jadran
12
0
|
15.09.2012 14:30 | 12 : 0 |
|
15.09
11:00
AFK
Subotica '97
1
6
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | 1 : 6 |
|
15.09
11:00
AF Duljaj
Seljak
3
0
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
Mladi radnik
Rudar
8
0
|
15.09.2012 | 8 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
Smederevo
Sloga
1
1
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 1 |
|
15.09
16:00
Mladost
Sloga (K)
0
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Sevojno
SuŔica
2
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Metalac (GM)
Metalac (K)
0
1
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
Novi Pazar
2
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
16:00
Å umadija 1903
Sloboda
0
2
|
15.09.2012 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
15.09
12:00
Dolina
RadniÄki
3
7
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | 3 : 7 |
|
||||||
15.09
12:00
Mika AntiÄ
Proleter
6
1
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
12:00
Borac
Kolonija
3
3
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
15.09
12:00
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
12:00
RaÄevac
ŽelezniÄar
2
3
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
12:00
KruŔik
MaÄva
0
3
|
15.09.2012 12:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
15.09
Rad
ÄukariÄki
2
2
|
15.09.2012 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
15:00
RadniÄki 1923
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
15.09.2012 15:00 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
15.09
Borac
Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
15.09.2012 | 0 : 6 |
|
||||||
15.09
Zemun
Savacijum
6
0
|
15.09.2012 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
13:00
AS
Bežanija
11
1
|
15.09.2012 13:00 | 11 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
Župa
RadniÄki
3
3
|
15.09.2012 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
11:00
Smederevo
Napredak
1
2
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
15.09
10:00
Novi Sad
ÄSK Pivara
1
0
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
10:00
Dinamo
Indeks
5
1
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
10:00
BeÄej 1918
Crvenka
8
1
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 8 : 1 |
|
15.09
Borac
Sloboda
0
3
|
15.09.2012 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
Skobalj
Proleter
0
9
|
15.09.2012 | 0 : 9 |
|
||||||
15.09
Podunavac
Slavija
6
0
|
15.09.2012 | 6 : 0 |
|
15.09
11:00
Olimpija
Senta
1
0
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
10:00
Tavankut
Mladost Radost
3
12
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 3 : 12 |
|
||||||
15.09
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
BaÄka Topola
3
3
|
15.09.2012 11:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
15.09
Udarnik
Mladi borac
2
3
|
15.09.2012 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
Radnik
Selevac
4
0
|
15.09.2012 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
Sloga
Pobeda
4
1
|
15.09.2012 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
14:30
Jedinstvo
Å umadija
0
6
|
15.09.2012 14:30 | 0 : 6 |
|
||||||
15.09
Polet
GlavaÅ”
2
2
|
15.09.2012 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
14:00
BuduÄnost
Omladinac
0
1
|
15.09.2012 14:00 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
15.09
Bresje-Superior
Napredak
0
3
|
15.09.2012 | 0 : 3 |
|
15.09
MIP Presing
Smederevo
1
0
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
Mladi radnik
Seljak
21
0
|
15.09.2012 | 21 : 0 | |||||||
15.09
Rudar
Kolonija Sveti Sava
1
0
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
Badnjevac
Sloga
6
0
|
15.09.2012 | 6 : 0 |
|
15.09
10:00
Dolina
RadniÄki
7
1
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 7 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
10:00
Mika AntiÄ
Proleter
6
2
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
10:00
Borac
Kolonija
6
1
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 6 : 1 |
|
15.09
09:00
Slavija
KaraÄorÄe (T)
3
0
|
15.09.2012 09:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
09:00
SuŔica
Kraguj
3
2
|
15.09.2012 09:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
09:00
Å umadija 1903 II
Azbest
4
3
|
15.09.2012 09:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
09:00
Arsenal
Pobeda
1
0
|
15.09.2012 09:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
09:00
Apolon 4
Sloga (B)
5
2
|
15.09.2012 09:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
15.09
10:00
Jedinstvo
Å abac
1
2
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
10:00
Spartak
Ribnica
4
1
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
10:00
RaÄevac
ŽelezniÄar
0
2
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
10:00
Drina
Loznica
1
2
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.09
10:00
KruŔik
MaÄva
2
1
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
15.09
10:00
BaÄka 1901
Subotica '01
6
0
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.09
09:30
AFK
BaÄka Topola
1
4
|
15.09.2012 09:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
15.09
10:00
Vinogradar
Dribling
0
8
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 0 : 8 |
|
||||||
15.09
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Potisje
13
0
|
15.09.2012 09:30 | 13 : 0 |
|
15.09
10:00
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Apolon 4 II
4
3
|
15.09.2012 10:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
15.09
BuduÄnost
Å ampion
0
3
|
15.09.2012 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
15.09
KruŔik
ŽelezniÄar
4
1
|
15.09.2012 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
RadniÄki
Polet
4
1
|
15.09.2012 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
OFK OseÄina
KruŔik 2
0
8
|
15.09.2012 | 0 : 8 |
|
||||||
15.09
Jedinstvo
Spartak
1
1
|
15.09.2012 | 1 : 1 |
|
15.09
12:30
Bane 2
OFK LeŔak
6
1
|
15.09.2012 12:30 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
12:30
SoÄanica
Pazar Juniors '00
0
13
|
15.09.2012 12:30 | 0 : 13 |
|
||||||
15.09
12:30
Ibar
Rudar
0
3
|
15.09.2012 12:30 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
15.09
12:30
Tutin
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
4
1
|
15.09.2012 12:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.09
12:30
OFK As
Pazar Juniors '01
0
3
|
15.09.2012 12:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.09
12:30
Bane 1
Nacional
3
0
|
15.09.2012 12:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
15.09
19:30
Kolubara
Partizan
29
32
|
15.09.2012 19:30 | 29 : 32 | |||||||
15.09
19:00
RadniÄki
Crvenka Jafa
26
21
|
15.09.2012 19:00 | 26 : 21 | |||||||
15.09
19:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
ZajeÄar
29
31
|
15.09.2012 19:30 | 29 : 31 | |||||||
15.09
17:00
Napredak
Vojvodina
21
29
|
15.09.2012 17:00 | 21 : 29 | |||||||
15.09
18:30
PKB
Vrbas Carnex
23
21
|
15.09.2012 18:30 | 23 : 21 | |||||||
15.09
18:30
Metaloplastika
Rudar
25
22
|
15.09.2012 18:30 | 25 : 22 |
15.09
19:00
Železnicar
RadniÄki Svilajnac
28
27
|
15.09.2012 19:00 | 28 : 27 |
|
||||||
15.09
19:00
ZajeÄar
RadniÄki (K)
30
24
|
15.09.2012 19:00 | 30 : 24 |
|
||||||
15.09
17:30
Naisa
Crvena Zvezda
32
28
|
15.09.2012 17:30 | 32 : 28 |
|