08.11
11:00
Car Konstantin
Radnički (S)
3
1
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
08.11
13:30
OFK Bor
Moravac Orion
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Bor | 1 : 1 | Moravac Orion |
08.11
13:00
Železničar
Odžaci
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Odžaci |
08.11
13:30
Radnički (O)
IMT
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 0 | IMT | |||||
08.11
13:30
Stepojevac Vaga
Turbina
0
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Stepojevac Vaga | 0 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
08.11
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac 1947
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Brodarac 1947 | |||||
08.11
11:00
Žarkovo
Budućnost
2
0
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Žarkovo | 2 : 0 | Budućnost |
08.11
13:30
Kopaonik
Juhor
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Kopaonik | 3 : 1 | Juhor | |||||
08.11
13:30
Lugomir
Levač
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Lugomir | 2 : 1 | Levač | |||||
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Jedinstvo (P)
0
5
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo (M) | 0 : 5 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Rembas
Morava
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Rembas | 1 : 0 | Morava |
08.11
13:30
Rudar (P)
Šarbanovac
5
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Rudar (P) | 5 : 2 | Šarbanovac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Kablovi
Zaplanjac
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Kablovi | 1 : 0 | Zaplanjac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Bučje
Moravica
0
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Bučje | 0 : 0 | Moravica | |||||
08.11
13:30
Hajduk Veljko
Đerdap
0
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 3 | Đerdap | |||||
08.11
13:30
Bukovik
Rtanj
2
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Bukovik | 2 : 3 | Rtanj | |||||
08.11
13:30
Radnički (L)
Pukovac
0
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Radnički (L) | 0 : 1 | Pukovac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Rudar Alpos
Svrljig
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 1 | Svrljig |
08.11
13:30
Jablanica
Vranjska Banja
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jablanica | 0 : 2 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
08.11
13:30
Budućnost (P)
Mladost (M)
0
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Budućnost (P) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Bobište
Vlasina
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Bobište | 2 : 2 | Vlasina | |||||
08.11
13:30
Ropotovo
Jedinstvo (P)
4
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Ropotovo | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) |
08.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Sloga
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
08.11
13:00
Polet
Proleter (BK)
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Proleter (BK) |
08.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Tisa (A)
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Tisa (A) | |||||
08.11
13:00
Tavankut
Subotica
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Tavankut | 2 : 2 | Subotica |
08.11
13:00
Budućnost (G)
Slavija
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Budućnost (G) | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
08.11
10:00
Kabel
LSK Laćarak
1
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Kabel | 1 : 0 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
08.11
13:00
Borac
Budućnost (SN)
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (SN) |
08.11
13:30
Vrčin
Torlak
1
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Vrčin | 1 : 3 | Torlak | |||||
08.11
13:30
Baćevac
Hajduk
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Baćevac | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
08.11
13:30
Borac
Lokomotiva
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Zvezdara
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Zvezdara | |||||
08.11
13:30
PKB
Lepušnica
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | PKB | 2 : 1 | Lepušnica | |||||
08.11
11:00
Prva Iskra
BSK Batajnica
0
0
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 0 : 0 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
08.11
10:00
Grafičar
Balkan
3
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Grafičar | 3 : 0 | Balkan |
08.11
13:30
Šapine
Basarac
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Šapine | 3 : 1 | Basarac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Borac
Radnički 1926
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Radnički 1926 | |||||
08.11
13:30
Proleter
RSK
0
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | RSK |
08.11
13:30
Brezovica
Radnički Stobex
3
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Brezovica | 3 : 2 | Radnički Stobex | |||||
08.11
13:30
Provo
Zlatibor
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Provo | 1 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
08.11
13:30
Rađevac
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Rađevac | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Zadrugar
Ribnica
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Ribnica |
08.11
13:30
Tutin
Jošanica
0
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Tutin | 0 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
08.11
13:30
Orlovac
Arsenal
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Orlovac | 3 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
08.11
13:30
Dragačevo
Braća Vuković
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Dragačevo | 1 : 0 | Braća Vuković |
08.11
13:30
OFK Batinac
Partizan
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Batinac | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
08.11
13:30
Budućnost
Mladost (J)
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Mladost (J) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Mladost (K)
BSK
2
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 3 | BSK | |||||
08.11
13:30
Dragocvet
OFK Bratstvo
0
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Dragocvet | 0 : 0 | OFK Bratstvo | |||||
08.11
13:30
Mladi radnik
Sloga
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
08.11
13:30
Kušiljevo
Bratstvo
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Kušiljevo | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
08.11
13:30
Napredak (Z)
Morava 1918
0
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Napredak (Z) | 0 : 0 | Morava 1918 |
08.11
13:30
13. April
Sloga
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | 13. April | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
08.11
13:30
Trajal
Gornji Stepoš
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Trajal | 3 : 1 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
08.11
13:30
Šanac
Jastrebac
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Šanac | 2 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Naupare
Parunovac
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Naupare | 3 : 0 | Parunovac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Ribnik
Blagotin
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Ribnik | 1 : 1 | Blagotin | |||||
08.11
13:30
Mladi radnik
Mladost
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.11
13:30
Gradina
Mačkovac
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Gradina | 2 : 0 | Mačkovac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Čitluk
Vinogradar
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Čitluk | 2 : 0 | Vinogradar |
08.11
13:30
Jug Bogdan
Polet
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jug Bogdan | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
08.11
13:30
Kosovac
Kaćuša
6
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Kosovac | 6 : 0 | Kaćuša | |||||
08.11
13:30
Omladinac
Real
7
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Omladinac | 7 : 2 | Real | |||||
08.11
13:30
NS Tatko
Borac
4
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | NS Tatko | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Pobeda
Partizanski put
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Partizanski put | |||||
08.11
13:30
Dunđerski
Topličanin
2
5
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Dunđerski | 2 : 5 | Topličanin | |||||
08.11
13:30
Svetlost
Dobrič
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Svetlost | 2 : 1 | Dobrič | |||||
08.11
13:30
Jastrebac
Mladost 1982
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jastrebac | 3 : 0 | Mladost 1982 |
08.11
14:00
Palilula
Polet
2
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Palilula | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
08.11
14:00
Rasovača
Morava
1
3
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Rasovača | 1 : 3 | Morava | |||||
08.11
14:00
Orljane
Jedinstvo (B)
4
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Orljane | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
08.11
14:00
Zemljoradnik
Radnički 1924
2
2
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 2 | Radnički 1924 | |||||
08.11
14:00
Doljevac
Mladost (Batuš.)
1
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Doljevac | 1 : 1 | Mladost (Batuš.) |
08.11
14:00
Nemetali
Čubra
3
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Nemetali | 3 : 0 | Čubra | |||||
08.11
14:00
Polom
Poreč
3
2
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Polom | 3 : 2 | Poreč | |||||
08.11
14:00
Majdanpek
Ključ
1
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Majdanpek | 1 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
08.11
14:00
Radnički
Deli Jovan
4
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Radnički | 4 : 1 | Deli Jovan | |||||
08.11
11:00
Sloga
Blizna
1
0
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Blizna | |||||
08.11
14:00
BSK
Slatina
0
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | BSK | 0 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
08.11
14:00
Branik
Zlot
2
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Branik | 2 : 1 | Zlot |
08.11
13:30
Grlište
Malinik
1
5
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Grlište | 1 : 5 | Malinik | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloga
Omladinac
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
08.11
13:30
ŠSK
Trebič
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | ŠSK | 2 : 0 | Trebič | |||||
08.11
13:30
Polet
Rgotina
2
6
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Polet | 2 : 6 | Rgotina | |||||
08.11
13:30
Svrljiška Topla
BSK
2
8
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Svrljiška Topla | 2 : 8 | BSK |
08.11
14:00
Napredak
Spartak
3
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
08.11
14:00
Padež
Željuša
3
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Padež | 3 : 0 | Željuša | |||||
08.11
14:00
Mladost
Tanasko Rajić
2
4
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
08.11
14:00
Zadrugar
Borac
6
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Zadrugar | 6 : 1 | Borac |
08.11
13:00
Pavlovac
Lugina
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Pavlovac | 1 : 2 | Lugina | |||||
08.11
13:00
Ternoci
Biljači
6
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Ternoci | 6 : 0 | Biljači | |||||
08.11
13:00
OFK Alakince
Samolica
4
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Alakince | 4 : 1 | Samolica | |||||
08.11
13:00
Vihor
Mladost (B)
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Vihor | 0 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
08.11
11:00
Corrotica
Čelik
2
2
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Corrotica | 2 : 2 | Čelik |
08.11
13:30
Kumarevo
Brza
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Kumarevo | 2 : 0 | Brza | |||||
08.11
13:30
Omladinac
Železničar
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
08.11
13:30
Plantaža
Mladost V
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Plantaža | 1 : 2 | Mladost V | |||||
08.11
13:30
Šumadija
Progres
4
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Šumadija | 4 : 2 | Progres | |||||
08.11
13:30
Vučje
Mladi Borac
4
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Vučje | 4 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Radnički (P)
Jedinstvo GS
5
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Radnički (P) | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo GS | |||||
08.11
13:30
Čekmin
GFK Dubočica
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Čekmin | 2 : 1 | GFK Dubočica | |||||
08.11
13:30
Umac
Sloboda D.B
6
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Umac | 6 : 1 | Sloboda D.B | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloga (L)
Zloćudovo
3
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 3 | Zloćudovo |
08.11
Brzi Brod
Radnički
3
0
|
08.11.2015 | Brzi Brod | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
08.11
Morava
Vulkan
2
2
|
08.11.2015 | Morava | 2 : 2 | Vulkan | |||||
08.11
Budućnost
Jedinstvo (GM)
1
1
|
08.11.2015 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GM) | |||||
08.11
Mramor
Aluminjum
3
2
|
08.11.2015 | Mramor | 3 : 2 | Aluminjum | |||||
08.11
Proleter
Rudar
3
1
|
08.11.2015 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
08.11
Mladost
Vrtište
3
4
|
08.11.2015 | Mladost | 3 : 4 | Vrtište |
08.11
13:30
Mladost (O)
Partizan (U)
5
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost (O) | 5 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Jugoslavija
Mladost (V)
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 2 | Mladost (V) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Partizan (G)
Sloga (BNS)
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Partizan (G) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Borac (S)
Crvena zvezda
4
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Borac (S) | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
08.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Vulturul
4
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Vulturul |
08.11
13:00
Kula
Terekveš
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Kula | 2 : 2 | Terekveš | |||||
08.11
13:00
Borac
BSK
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
08.11
13:00
OFK Šikara
Omladinac (B)
3
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Šikara | 3 : 2 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
08.11
13:00
Lipar
Rusin
6
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Lipar | 6 : 1 | Rusin | |||||
08.11
13:00
Omladinac (D)
Stanišić
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 0 | Stanišić |
08.11
13:00
Vinogradar
Panonija IM Topola
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
08.11
13:00
Bajša
Sloga
3
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Bajša | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
08.11
13:00
Bačka
Eđšeg
7
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Bačka | 7 : 0 | Eđšeg |
08.11
13:30
Hrtkovci
Partizan
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Hrtkovci | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
08.11
13:30
Ljukovo
Podrinje
0
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Ljukovo | 0 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
08.11
13:30
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Sloven
2
4
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša | 2 : 4 | Sloven | |||||
08.11
13:30
Graničar 1924
Rudar
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Graničar 1924 | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
08.11
13:30
Donji Petrovci
Napredak (P)
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Donji Petrovci | 3 : 1 | Napredak (P) | |||||
08.11
13:30
OFK Brestač
Jedinstvo (M)
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Brestač | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Jadran
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
0
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | Hajduk 1925 Podunavac |
08.11
13:30
Hajduk
Hercegovac
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Budućnost
Sutjeska
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
08.11
13:30
Borac
Mladost
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.11
13:30
Krila Krajine
Tvrdjava
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Krila Krajine | 1 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
08.11
13:30
Kulpin
Titel
3
6
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Kulpin | 3 : 6 | Titel | |||||
08.11
13:30
Miletić
Stari Grad
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Miletić | 1 : 0 | Stari Grad | |||||
08.11
13:30
Napredak
Vojvodina
0
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina |
08.11
13:30
Mladost (B)
Borac
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Veliki Borak
Mladost (Č)
4
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Veliki Borak | 4 : 0 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
08.11
10:00
Radnički
Mladost (C)
1
1
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Mladost (C) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Strelac
Polet
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Strelac | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
08.11
13:30
OFK Borac
Šumadija
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Borac | 1 : 0 | Šumadija |
08.11
13:30
Boleč
Vinča
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Boleč | 1 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
08.11
13:30
Velika Krsna
Dunavac
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Velika Krsna | 3 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Pudarci
Kovačevac
3
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Pudarci | 3 : 3 | Kovačevac | |||||
08.11
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Ropočevo
3
2
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 3 : 2 | Ropočevo |
08.11
Borac (R)
Omladinac
2
0
|
08.11.2015 | Borac (R) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
08.11
Udarnik
SASK
1
1
|
08.11.2015 | Udarnik | 1 : 1 | SASK | |||||
08.11
Železničar
Bresje Superior
1
2
|
08.11.2015 | Železničar | 1 : 2 | Bresje Superior | |||||
08.11
Bačinac
Mladi radnik
2
5
|
08.11.2015 | Bačinac | 2 : 5 | Mladi radnik | |||||
08.11
Osipaonica
Mladi borac
4
1
|
08.11.2015 | Osipaonica | 4 : 1 | Mladi borac | |||||
08.11
Sloboda
Pobeda
1
0
|
08.11.2015 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
08.11
Sloga
Šumadija
0
0
|
08.11.2015 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
08.11
7. Juli
Budućnost
3
0
|
08.11.2015 | 7. Juli | 3 : 0 | Budućnost |
08.11
13:30
Napredak
Đerdap
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
08.11
13:30
Mlava
Sloga (Ć)
5
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mlava | 5 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Budućnost
Dizel
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Dizel | |||||
08.11
13:30
Borac
Železničar
4
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
08.11
13:30
Rudar
Mladost
3
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
08.11
13:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Vojvoda Milenko
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
08.11
13:30
Integral
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Integral | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
08.11
13:30
Pobeda
Aranđelovac
3
4
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 4 | Aranđelovac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Banja
ŽSK
0
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Banja | 0 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
08.11
13:30
Trnava
Borac
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Trnava | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.11
10:00
Šumadija
BSK
2
1
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
08.11
13:30
Šatornja
Lepenica
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Šatornja | 3 : 0 | Lepenica | |||||
08.11
13:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Vitlina-Bokanja
5
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 5 : 2 | Vitlina-Bokanja |
08.11
13:00
Perućac
Prvi partizan
1
3
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Perućac | 1 : 3 | Prvi partizan | |||||
08.11
13:00
Železničar
Jasen
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Jasen | |||||
08.11
13:00
Savinac
Sevojno
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Savinac | 3 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
08.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Polet
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
08.11
11:00
Ariljska rampa
Napredak
9
3
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Ariljska rampa | 9 : 3 | Napredak |
08.11
13:00
BMR Petlovača
Mladost (PP)
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | BMR Petlovača | 1 : 1 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
08.11
13:00
Radnički Šabački
Hajduk Stanko
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Radnički Šabački | 2 : 0 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
08.11
13:00
Mladost (P)
Borac (V)
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (P) | 3 : 1 | Borac (V) | |||||
08.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Jedinstvo (Z)
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
08.11
13:00
Antimon
Borac (L)
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Antimon | 2 : 1 | Borac (L) | |||||
08.11
13:00
Lipolist
Drina
1
3
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Lipolist | 1 : 3 | Drina |
08.11
14:00
Joševa
OFK Jabučje
1
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Joševa | 1 : 1 | OFK Jabučje |
08.11
14:00
Pobeda
Borac
3
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
08.11
14:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
14:00
Kolonija
Budućnost
4
3
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Kolonija | 4 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
08.11
14:00
Mladost
Partizan
3
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
08.11
14:00
Vinogradi DB
Sušica
0
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Vinogradi DB | 0 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
08.11
14:00
Vodojaža
Srbija
1
5
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Vodojaža | 1 : 5 | Srbija |
08.11
14:00
Budućnost
Real
0
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Real | |||||
08.11
14:00
Pazar Juniors 2011
Radnički
1
2
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 1 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
08.11
14:00
Rudar
Mataruge
4
2
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Rudar | 4 : 2 | Mataruge | |||||
08.11
14:00
OFK Ras
Gruža
4
2
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | OFK Ras | 4 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
08.11
14:00
Ibar
Granit
1
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Ibar | 1 : 0 | Granit | |||||
08.11
14:00
Borac
Stubal
4
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Stubal |
08.11
13:30
Rudar Stenjevac
Omladinski
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Rudar Stenjevac | 1 : 0 | Omladinski | |||||
08.11
13:30
Omladinac
Istok 63
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Istok 63 | |||||
08.11
13:30
Hajduk
Javor
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Javor | |||||
08.11
13:30
Moravac
Radnički
1
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Moravac | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
08.11
13:30
Mladost (S)
Napredak (Sv)
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 2 | Napredak (Sv) |
08.11
13:30
Napredak (SL)
Budućnost
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Napredak (SL) | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
08.11
13:30
Kupinovac
Mladost (G)
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Kupinovac | 1 : 2 | Mladost (G) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Osaonica
Šumadinac
4
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Osaonica | 4 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloga
Juhor
1
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Juhor | |||||
08.11
13:30
Ursule
Resavac
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Ursule | 2 : 1 | Resavac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Blagotin
Vinorača
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Blagotin | 1 : 2 | Vinorača | |||||
08.11
13:30
Kolare
Mladost (D)
4
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Kolare | 4 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Crni Vrh
Morava
3
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Crni Vrh | 3 : 3 | Morava |
08.11
13:30
Sloga
OFK Gnjila
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | OFK Gnjila | |||||
08.11
13:30
Stari Trstenik
Polet 57
5
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Stari Trstenik | 5 : 1 | Polet 57 | |||||
08.11
13:30
Rubin (Z)
Varvarin
5
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Rubin (Z) | 5 : 1 | Varvarin | |||||
08.11
13:30
Omladinac
14. Oktobar
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
08.11
13:30
Trudbenik
Donji Kopaonik
3
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Trudbenik | 3 : 3 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
08.11
13:30
Mladost
Rubin (DS)
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Rubin (DS) |
08.11
11:00
Jedinstvo GVD
Ratar
4
1
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo GVD | 4 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
08.11
11:00
Feniks 2012
OFK Sloga
5
0
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Feniks 2012 | 5 : 0 | OFK Sloga | |||||
08.11
13:30
OFK Draževac
Vukašinovac
4
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Draževac | 4 : 2 | Vukašinovac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Jastrebac (T)
Borac
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jastrebac (T) | 1 : 1 | Borac |
08.11
15:00
Grkinja
Marina Kutina
4
2
|
08.11.2015 15:00 | Grkinja | 4 : 2 | Marina Kutina | |||||
08.11
15:00
4. Juli
Toplica
3
0
|
08.11.2015 15:00 | 4. Juli | 3 : 0 | Toplica | |||||
08.11
15:00
Dušnik
Moravac (ZT)
1
3
|
08.11.2015 15:00 | Dušnik | 1 : 3 | Moravac (ZT) | |||||
08.11
15:00
Pobeda
Moravac (Č)
1
3
|
08.11.2015 15:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 3 | Moravac (Č) |
08.11
13:30
Napredak
Kladušnica
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Kladušnica | |||||
08.11
13:30
Lokomotiva
Lovćen
4
6
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 6 | Lovćen | |||||
08.11
13:30
Mala Vrbica
Rtkovo
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mala Vrbica | 1 : 0 | Rtkovo | |||||
08.11
13:30
Velika Vrbica
Koča Andjelković
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Velika Vrbica | 2 : 1 | Koča Andjelković | |||||
08.11
13:30
Milutinovac
Egeta
0
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Milutinovac | 0 : 3 | Egeta |
08.11
13:30
Morava
BSK
2
4
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Morava | 2 : 4 | BSK | |||||
08.11
13:30
Mladost (DL)
Jedinstvo (G)
1
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost (DL) | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Polet
Mladost (B)
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Navalin
Bratstvo
1
5
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Navalin | 1 : 5 | Bratstvo | |||||
08.11
13:30
Real
Napredak
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Real | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
08.11
13:30
OFK Morava
Gradac
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Morava | 2 : 0 | Gradac |
08.11
13:30
Hajdučica
Borac (VG)
4
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Hajdučica | 4 : 2 | Borac (VG) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Ševac
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Ševac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Partizan (K)
Dunav
4
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Partizan (K) | 4 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
08.11
13:30
Potporanj
Ratar
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Potporanj | 2 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
08.11
13:30
Karaš (J)
Banat (I)
4
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Karaš (J) | 4 : 2 | Banat (I) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Vojvodina (S)
Borac (VS)
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Vojvodina (S) | 2 : 1 | Borac (VS) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Vojvodina (CC)
Karaš (K)
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Vojvodina (CC) | 2 : 1 | Karaš (K) |
08.11
13:00
2. Oktobar
Napredak
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | 2. Oktobar | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
08.11
13:00
Budućnost
Bega
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Bega | |||||
08.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina (B)
4
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Vojvodina (B) | |||||
08.11
13:00
Terekveš
Delija
5
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Terekveš | 5 : 1 | Delija | |||||
08.11
13:00
Proleter
Omladinac
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
08.11
13:00
1.Oktobar
Vojvodina (NM)
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | 1.Oktobar | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina (NM) |
08.11
13:00
Naftagas
Proleter
5
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Naftagas | 5 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
08.11
13:00
ASK
OFK Gradnulica
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | ASK | 0 : 2 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
08.11
13:00
Rusanda
MSK
0
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Rusanda | 0 : 1 | MSK | |||||
08.11
13:00
Potisje
OFK Klek
0
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Potisje | 0 : 0 | OFK Klek | |||||
08.11
13:00
Omladinac
Lehel
0
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Lehel | |||||
08.11
13:00
ŽFK Banat
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | ŽFK Banat | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
08.11
13:00
Aleksa Šantić
Rastina 1918
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Aleksa Šantić | 2 : 1 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
08.11
13:00
Partizan
Graničar
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
08.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Dinamo
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 2 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
08.11
13:00
OFK Metalac
Telečka
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Metalac | 2 : 0 | Telečka |
08.11
13:00
Solid
Đurđin
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Solid | 0 : 2 | Đurđin | |||||
08.11
13:00
Bratstvo
Hajduk
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
08.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Žednik
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Žednik | |||||
08.11
13:00
Palić
Bikovo
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Palić | 0 : 2 | Bikovo |
08.11
13:30
Borac (S)
Borac (M)
0
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Borac (S) | 0 : 3 | Borac (M) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Graničar
PSK Putinci
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Graničar | 2 : 1 | PSK Putinci | |||||
08.11
13:30
Napredak
Obilić 1993
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Obilić 1993 | |||||
08.11
13:30
Radnički
Omladinac
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloga
Hajduk 1932
4
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Hajduk 1932 | |||||
08.11
13:30
Noćaj
Borac (K)
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Noćaj | 1 : 2 | Borac (K) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
08.11
13:30
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Obilić (Vilovo)
6
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Vojvodina | 6 : 2 | Obilić (Vilovo) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Iskra
Mladost Radost
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Iskra | 3 : 1 | Mladost Radost | |||||
08.11
13:30
Hajduk
Sloga
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
08.11
13:30
Obilić (Zmajevo)
Bačka
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Obilić (Zmajevo) | 0 : 2 | Bačka |
08.11
13:00
Tatra
Borac
10
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Tatra | 10 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.11
13:00
Bačka
Sremac
6
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Bačka | 6 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
08.11
13:00
Čenej
Fruškogorac
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Čenej | 1 : 2 | Fruškogorac |
08.11
Polet
Obilić
4
0
|
08.11.2015 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Obilić |
08.11
13:30
Kurjače
Napredak 1934
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Kurjače | 2 : 2 | Napredak 1934 | |||||
08.11
13:30
Braničevo
Žitkovica
0
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Braničevo | 0 : 1 | Žitkovica | |||||
08.11
13:30
Mlava (B)
Polet (B)
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mlava (B) | 2 : 2 | Polet (B) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Vihor
Napredak (B)
0
4
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Vihor | 0 : 4 | Napredak (B) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Borac (K)
Desine
5
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Borac (K) | 5 : 0 | Desine |
08.11
13:30
Zadrugar
Radnički
2
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
08.11
13:30
Radnik
Napredak
7
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Radnik | 7 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.11
13:30
Omladinac (Š)
Dragoš
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Omladinac (Š) | 3 : 0 | Dragoš | |||||
08.11
13:30
Rudar
Mladost
4
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloga 1952
Bata Bulić
4
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga 1952 | 4 : 1 | Bata Bulić | |||||
08.11
13:30
Polet
Omladinac (S)
3
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Polet | 3 : 3 | Omladinac (S) |
08.11
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Meteor
3
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Meteor | |||||
08.11
13:30
Lokomotiva
BSK
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | BSK | |||||
08.11
13:30
Bare
Sloga
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Bare | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
08.11
13:30
Kusovac
Mladost (R)
1
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Kusovac | 1 : 3 | Mladost (R) | |||||
08.11
11:00
Karađorđe Vučić
Grivac
2
0
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Karađorđe Vučić | 2 : 0 | Grivac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Mladost Crni Kao
Mladost MG
2
4
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost Crni Kao | 2 : 4 | Mladost MG | |||||
08.11
13:30
Kotlenik
Marjan
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Kotlenik | 1 : 2 | Marjan |
08.11
13:30
B 2000
Jasenica
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | B 2000 | 3 : 0 | Jasenica | |||||
08.11
13:30
Partizan
Žabare
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Žabare | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloga
Ranilović
5
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Ranilović | |||||
08.11
13:30
Budućnost
Šamot
1
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Šamot | |||||
08.11
13:30
Kopljari
Šumadinac (N)
0
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Kopljari | 0 : 0 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Mladi rudar
Misača
8
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladi rudar | 8 : 0 | Misača | |||||
08.11
13:30
Proleter
Šumadinac (S)
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac (S) |
08.11
13:00
Rankovac
Vlašić
4
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Rankovac | 4 : 1 | Vlašić | |||||
08.11
13:00
Vojvoda Stepa Step.
Karađorđe
4
3
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Vojvoda Stepa Step. | 4 : 3 | Karađorđe | |||||
08.11
13:00
Radnički
Dušan Silni
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Dušan Silni | |||||
08.11
13:00
Sloga
Pričinović
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Pričinović | |||||
08.11
13:00
Dobrava
Cerić
4
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Dobrava | 4 : 2 | Cerić | |||||
08.11
13:00
Trešnjevka
Mrovska
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Trešnjevka | 1 : 1 | Mrovska |
08.11
13:00
Milan Orlić
Gučevo
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Milan Orlić | 3 : 1 | Gučevo | |||||
08.11
13:00
Vidojevica
Borac
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Vidojevica | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.11
13:00
Krasava
Stolice
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Krasava | 1 : 2 | Stolice | |||||
08.11
13:00
Velika Reka
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Velika Reka | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
13:00
Cerova
Sloga (S)
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Cerova | 3 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
08.11
13:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Studenac
4
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (LŠ) | 4 : 1 | Studenac | |||||
08.11
13:00
Mladost (DB)
Crnča
5
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (DB) | 5 : 2 | Crnča |
08.11
13:00
Budućnost (Z)
Borac
5
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Budućnost (Z) | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.11
13:00
Mladost (MM)
Budućnost (PD)
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Mladost (MM) | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (PD) | |||||
08.11
13:00
Proleter
Sloga
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
08.11
13:00
Gorki
Omladinac 2013
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Gorki | 2 : 1 | Omladinac 2013 | |||||
08.11
13:00
Partizan
Milicionar
1
3
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Milicionar | |||||
08.11
13:00
Duško
Cer
4
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Duško | 4 : 1 | Cer | |||||
08.11
13:00
Drina
Mladi Borac
1
4
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Drina | 1 : 4 | Mladi Borac |
08.11
14:00
Gradac
Jadar 2013
2
2
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Gradac | 2 : 2 | Jadar 2013 | |||||
08.11
14:00
Komanice
Iskra
0
3
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Komanice | 0 : 3 | Iskra | |||||
08.11
14:00
Milenko Pavlović
Borac
3
2
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Milenko Pavlović | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.11
14:00
Liplje
Rajac
1
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Liplje | 1 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
08.11
14:00
Ribnikar
Kolubara 2
1
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Ribnikar | 1 : 1 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
08.11
14:00
Mladost
Popadić
4
4
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Mladost | 4 : 4 | Popadić |
08.11
14:00
Polet (T)
Crvena Jabuka
6
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Polet (T) | 6 : 0 | Crvena Jabuka | |||||
08.11
14:00
Polet (DL)
Rudar
2
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Polet (DL) | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
08.11
14:00
Proleter
Stepanje
3
2
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Stepanje | |||||
08.11
14:00
Gunjevac
Dimitrije Tucović
1
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Gunjevac | 1 : 0 | Dimitrije Tucović |
08.11
14:00
Kremenac
Košutnjak
0
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Kremenac | 0 : 1 | Košutnjak | |||||
08.11
14:00
Hajduk
21. oktobar
0
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | 21. oktobar | |||||
08.11
14:00
Botunje
Zastava
2
2
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Botunje | 2 : 2 | Zastava | |||||
08.11
14:00
Kutlovo
Šumadija 1934
0
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Kutlovo | 0 : 1 | Šumadija 1934 | |||||
08.11
14:00
Azbest
OFK Žeželj
3
7
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Azbest | 3 : 7 | OFK Žeželj |
08.11
14:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Grdica
1
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Grdica | |||||
08.11
14:00
Napredak
Zvezda
0
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
08.11
14:00
Lazac
Proleter
1
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Lazac | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
08.11
14:00
Magnohrom
Tavnik
1
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Magnohrom | 1 : 1 | Tavnik | |||||
08.11
14:00
Vrnjci
Mladost
3
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Vrnjci | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.11
14:00
Šumadija
Borac
1
3
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
08.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan
2
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
08.11
14:00
Budućnost
Morava
0
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Morava |
08.11
13:00
Takovski Ustanak
Šilopaj
3
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Takovski Ustanak | 3 : 2 | Šilopaj | |||||
08.11
13:00
Velereč 94
Ozrem PMH
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Velereč 94 | 1 : 2 | Ozrem PMH | |||||
08.11
13:00
Omladinac
Ozremica
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Ozremica | |||||
08.11
13:30
Mladost 09
Šumadija
4
7
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost 09 | 4 : 7 | Šumadija | |||||
08.11
13:00
Brezak
Jablanica
3
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Brezak | 3 : 2 | Jablanica |
08.11
13:30
Gorušica
Bjelica
1
4
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Gorušica | 1 : 4 | Bjelica | |||||
08.11
13:30
Jelica
Brezova
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jelica | 2 : 2 | Brezova | |||||
08.11
13:30
Gradina
Dedinje Junajted
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Gradina | 0 : 2 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
08.11
11:00
Prilike
Voćar
6
2
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Prilike | 6 : 2 | Voćar |
08.11
13:00
Jadran
Jedinstvo (M)
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Jadran | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
08.11
13:00
Slavija
Tromedja
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Tromedja | |||||
08.11
13:00
Graničar
Hajduk
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Graničar | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
08.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (SK)
Horgoš 1911
0
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Jedinstvo (SK) | 0 : 0 | Horgoš 1911 | |||||
08.11
13:00
Tisa B
Tisa (P)
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Tisa B | 2 : 0 | Tisa (P) |
08.11
13:30
Proleter DV
Mladost
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Proleter DV | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.11
13:30
Moravac 1948
AZ Borac 2014
0
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Moravac 1948 | 0 : 3 | AZ Borac 2014 | |||||
08.11
13:30
Delijski Vis
Morava
3
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Delijski Vis | 3 : 3 | Morava | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloga 1948
Čegar 2013
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga 1948 | 1 : 0 | Čegar 2013 | |||||
08.11
13:30
Čegar 1946
Supovac
3
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Čegar 1946 | 3 : 3 | Supovac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Stevan Nešticki
Durlan siti
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Stevan Nešticki | 2 : 1 | Durlan siti |
08.11
14:00
Urovica
Kovilovo
4
3
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Urovica | 4 : 3 | Kovilovo | |||||
08.11
14:00
Srbovo
Polet
1
4
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Srbovo | 1 : 4 | Polet | |||||
08.11
14:00
Rečka
Ratar
2
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Rečka | 2 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
08.11
14:00
Graničar
OFK Sikole
3
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Graničar | 3 : 1 | OFK Sikole | |||||
08.11
14:00
OFK Tamnič
Miloševo
0
5
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | OFK Tamnič | 0 : 5 | Miloševo | |||||
08.11
14:00
Slatina
Malajnica
3
4
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Slatina | 3 : 4 | Malajnica |
08.11
14:30
Sloga
Slemen
0
3
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Slemen | |||||
08.11
14:30
Omladinac (BL)
Jedinstvo 1953
3
1
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Omladinac (BL) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1953 | |||||
08.11
14:30
Rtanj
Napredak 1976
3
3
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Rtanj | 3 : 3 | Napredak 1976 |
08.11
13:00
Pobeda
Njegoš B
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Njegoš B | |||||
08.11
13:00
Bačka B
Sloboda
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Bačka B | 1 : 1 | Sloboda |
08.11
13:30
Posavina
Partizan-Draževac
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Posavina | 2 : 2 | Partizan-Draževac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Belo Polje
Duboko
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Belo Polje | 1 : 0 | Duboko | |||||
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Ljubinić
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Ljubinić | |||||
08.11
13:30
Omladinac
Trstenica
0
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Trstenica | |||||
08.11
13:30
OFK Urovci
Rvati
3
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Urovci | 3 : 3 | Rvati | |||||
08.11
13:30
Vukićevica
Zvezda-Konatice
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Vukićevica | 3 : 0 | Zvezda-Konatice | |||||
08.11
13:30
Krtinska
Borac
4
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Krtinska | 4 : 2 | Borac |
08.11
11:00
Vreoci
Borac
1
1
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Vreoci | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
08.11
13:00
Rudar
OFK Radnički
3
3
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Rudar | 3 : 3 | OFK Radnički | |||||
08.11
13:00
Budućnost
Šumadija
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
08.11
13:00
Polet
BSK
3
3
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Polet | 3 : 3 | BSK |
08.11
13:30
Mladost
Sloboda
6
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
08.11
13:30
Vihor
Jedinstvo
0
5
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Vihor | 0 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
13:30
Razvitak
Železničar
6
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Razvitak | 6 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
08.11
13:30
Zemljoradnik
Budućnost
6
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Zemljoradnik | 6 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
08.11
13:30
ISK Izvor
Radnik
4
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | ISK Izvor | 4 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
08.11
13:30
Popovac
Heroj
4
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Popovac | 4 : 2 | Heroj | |||||
08.11
13:30
Buljane
OFK Borac
2
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Buljane | 2 : 3 | OFK Borac |
08.11
13:30
Partizan
Šantarovac
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Šantarovac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Belica
Sloboda
4
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Belica | 4 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
OFK Borac
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | OFK Borac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Hajduk
Bresje
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Bresje | |||||
08.11
13:30
Omladinac
Morava
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
08.11
13:30
Trnava
Crnovršanin
4
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Trnava | 4 : 0 | Crnovršanin |
08.11
10:00
Morava
Topoljak
0
6
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Morava | 0 : 6 | Topoljak | |||||
08.11
13:30
Vinogradar
Stevka Božurevka
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Stevka Božurevka | |||||
08.11
13:30
Stragari
Omladinac
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Stragari | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
08.11
13:30
Mladost
Ušće
2
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Ušće | |||||
08.11
13:30
Gradac
Borac
2
4
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Gradac | 2 : 4 | Borac |
08.11
11:00
Atletiko
Rudar
2
1
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Atletiko | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
08.11
11:00
Mladost
Jašunja
4
1
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Jašunja |
08.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Sremac
3
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Fruška Gora
Car Uroš
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Fruška Gora | 2 : 0 | Car Uroš | |||||
08.11
13:30
Graničar
27. Oktobar
3
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Graničar | 3 : 2 | 27. Oktobar | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloga
Fruškogorac
4
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost (B)
0
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Planinac
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 3 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Mladost (P)
Polet
0
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 3 | Polet |
08.11
13:30
Poletarac
Srem
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Poletarac | 1 : 2 | Srem | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloga (Č)
Sloga (Z)
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (Č) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloboda
Borac (VR)
4
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 1 | Borac (VR) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sremac
Planinac
0
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | Planinac | |||||
08.11
13:30
OFK Bosut
Grgurevci
5
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Bosut | 5 : 0 | Grgurevci | |||||
08.11
13:30
Napredak
Borac (R)
4
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Borac (R) |
08.11
13:30
Stig 1955
Dunav
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Stig 1955 | 0 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloga (Du)
Zemljoradnik
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (Du) | 2 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
08.11
13:30
Metalac
Sloga (Dr)
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Metalac | 3 : 1 | Sloga (Dr) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Ljubičevo
Pobeda
1
4
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Ljubičevo | 1 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloga (L)
Proleter
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sopot
Mip Majdan
4
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sopot | 4 : 3 | Mip Majdan |
08.11
10:00
Beli Orlovi
Kotlenik
1
3
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 3 | Kotlenik | |||||
08.11
10:00
Partizan
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik |
08.11
10:00
Kralj Petar I
Krćevac 04
4
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Kralj Petar I | 4 : 0 | Krćevac 04 | |||||
08.11
10:00
Plaskovac
Maskar
5
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Plaskovac | 5 : 0 | Maskar |
08.11
13:00
Torpedo
Sloga (R)
9
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Torpedo | 9 : 1 | Sloga (R) | |||||
08.11
13:00
Sloga 1949
Jedinstvo 2014
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga 1949 | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo 2014 | |||||
08.11
13:00
Petrovac 74
Sloga Trgošped
0
3
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Petrovac 74 | 0 : 3 | Sloga Trgošped | |||||
08.11
13:00
Dragojevac
Polet
3
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Dragojevac | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
08.11
13:00
Skupljen 2013
Provo 2015
4
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Skupljen 2013 | 4 : 2 | Provo 2015 | |||||
08.11
13:00
Hajduk
Verko
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Verko |
08.11
13:00
Jelav
Rudar
1
3
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Jelav | 1 : 3 | Rudar |
08.11
13:30
OFK Brđanac
Beloševac
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Brđanac | 2 : 1 | Beloševac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Žabari
Mali korak
7
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Žabari | 7 : 2 | Mali korak | |||||
08.11
11:00
Bujačić
Dupljaj
5
1
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Bujačić | 5 : 1 | Dupljaj | |||||
08.11
13:30
Kotešica
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Kotešica | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
08.11
13:30
OFK Povlen
Lukavac
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Povlen | 2 : 2 | Lukavac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Paune
Zadrugar
5
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Paune | 5 : 0 | Zadrugar |
08.11
14:00
Bane 1931
Žiča
1
3
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Bane 1931 | 1 : 3 | Žiča |
08.11
13:00
Baštovan 2015
Pečanica
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Baštovan 2015 | 0 : 2 | Pečanica |
08.11
15:30
Mladost VPD
Vitanovac 08
9
0
|
08.11.2015 15:30 | Mladost VPD | 9 : 0 | Vitanovac 08 | |||||
08.11
15:30
Štitari
Modrica
2
1
|
08.11.2015 15:30 | Štitari | 2 : 1 | Modrica |
08.11
11:00
Slavija 1915
Moravac
1
4
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Slavija 1915 | 1 : 4 | Moravac | |||||
08.11
Pomoravlje
Polet
6
2
|
08.11.2015 | Pomoravlje | 6 : 2 | Polet |
08.11
14:00
Sečica
Bakionica
4
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Sečica | 4 : 1 | Bakionica | |||||
08.11
11:30
Trešnjica
Duškovci
5
1
|
08.11.2015 11:30 | Trešnjica | 5 : 1 | Duškovci | |||||
08.11
14:00
Pobeda
Ježevica
0
6
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 6 | Ježevica | |||||
08.11
11:30
Gorobilje
Blagaja
1
0
|
08.11.2015 11:30 | Gorobilje | 1 : 0 | Blagaja | |||||
08.11
14:00
Glumač
Lazarica
0
3
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Glumač | 0 : 3 | Lazarica | |||||
08.11
14:00
Avijatičar Vranjani
Lauš
2
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Avijatičar Vranjani | 2 : 1 | Lauš | |||||
08.11
14:00
Dobrinjac
Borac
3
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Dobrinjac | 3 : 1 | Borac |
08.11
13:30
Berane
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Berane | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
13:30
Bratstvo
Radnički
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
08.11
13:30
Ibar
Cetinje
2
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Ibar | 2 : 3 | Cetinje | |||||
08.11
13:30
Brskovo
Grafičar
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Brskovo | 1 : 0 | Grafičar | |||||
08.11
13:30
Kom
Igalo
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Kom | 1 : 1 | Igalo |
08.11
13:00
Željezničar
Slavija
0
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
08.11
13:30
Olimpic
Sarajevo
1
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Olimpic | 1 : 3 | Sarajevo |
08.11
13:30
Sloboda (MG)
Borac
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloboda (MG) | 2 : 0 | Borac |
08.11
13:30
Liješće
Željezničar
3
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Liješće | 3 : 2 | Željezničar | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloga (T)
Modriča
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Modriča | |||||
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Mladost (DS)
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo (Ž) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (DS) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Ozren
Sloga (S)
4
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Ozren | 4 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Omarska
Borac
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Omarska | 3 : 0 | Borac |
08.11
13:30
Radnički (K)
Lokomotiva
2
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
08.11
13:30
Mladost (BS)
Glasinac 2011
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost (BS) | 2 : 1 | Glasinac 2011 | |||||
08.11
13:30
Proleter
Mladost (G)
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Mladost (G) |
08.11
13:30
Dubrave
Budućnost
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Dubrave | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
08.11
13:30
Mineral
Ozren
5
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mineral | 5 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloga
Rudanka
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Rudanka | |||||
08.11
13:30
Naša krila
Crvena zvijezda
9
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Naša krila | 9 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | |||||
08.11
13:30
Posavina
Budućnost
1
4
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Posavina | 1 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
08.11
13:30
Vranjak
Trebava
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Vranjak | 2 : 0 | Trebava |
08.11
13:30
Zadrugar
Proleter
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
08.11
13:30
Birač
Majevica
6
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Birač | 6 : 2 | Majevica | |||||
08.11
13:30
Podrinje
Lokanj
1
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | Lokanj |
08.11
13:30
Partizan
Knežopoljac
5
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Partizan | 5 : 1 | Knežopoljac |
08.11
14:00
Bratstvo
Mladost (B)
2
2
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
08.11
14:00
Milan
Tamaris
1
4
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Milan | 1 : 4 | Tamaris | |||||
08.11
14:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Borac (Š)
0
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 0 : 0 | Borac (Š) | |||||
08.11
14:00
Torpedo
Ratar
2
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Torpedo | 2 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
08.11
14:00
Borac (M)
Biseri
3
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Borac (M) | 3 : 1 | Biseri |
08.11
13:30
Vrbas
Gomionica
2
4
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Vrbas | 2 : 4 | Gomionica | |||||
08.11
11:00
Krajina
Polet-Krajišnik
4
0
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Krajina | 4 : 0 | Polet-Krajišnik | |||||
08.11
13:30
Gorica
Čelinac
0
7
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Gorica | 0 : 7 | Čelinac |
08.11
17:00
Mladost
Sloboda
3
0
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
08.11
17:00
Kladari
Bratstvo
0
0
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Kladari | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
08.11
17:00
Crkvina
Bosna
0
0
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Crkvina | 0 : 0 | Bosna | |||||
08.11
17:00
Sloga
Borac
3
1
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
08.11
17:00
Crvena Zvijezda
Zvijezda
1
3
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Crvena Zvijezda | 1 : 3 | Zvijezda | |||||
08.11
17:00
Rudar
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
17:00
Pelagićevo
Ukrina
1
1
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Pelagićevo | 1 : 1 | Ukrina |
08.11
14:00
OFK Brezik
Sveti Jovan
1
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | OFK Brezik | 1 : 1 | Sveti Jovan | |||||
08.11
14:00
Omladinac
Jugović
3
2
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Jugović | |||||
08.11
14:00
Mladost (T)
Sava 04
1
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 1 | Sava 04 | |||||
08.11
14:00
Grčica
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Grčica | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
08.11
14:00
Mladost (S)
Obilić
2
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
08.11
14:00
Mladost 2003
OFK Krbeti
3
2
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Mladost 2003 | 3 : 2 | OFK Krbeti | |||||
08.11
14:00
Gredice
Slijepčevići
4
3
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Gredice | 4 : 3 | Slijepčevići |
08.11
13:30
Sloga 94
Semberija
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga 94 | 0 : 2 | Semberija | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloboda
Balatun
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Balatun | |||||
08.11
13:30
SFK Akademac UIS
Priboj
5
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | SFK Akademac UIS | 5 : 1 | Priboj | |||||
08.11
13:30
Međaši
Drina
0
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Međaši | 0 : 3 | Drina | |||||
08.11
13:30
Novo doba
Miloš Obilić
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Novo doba | 3 : 0 | Miloš Obilić | |||||
08.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Majevica
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Majevica | |||||
08.11
13:30
BSK Ledinci
Sloga
1
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | BSK Ledinci | 1 : 3 | Sloga |
08.11
14:30
13 Skojevki
Jablanica
7
0
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | 13 Skojevki | 7 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
08.11
14:30
Omladinac
Bratstvo
10
2
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Omladinac | 10 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
08.11
14:30
OFK Laminci
Romanovci
2
0
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | OFK Laminci | 2 : 0 | Romanovci | |||||
08.11
14:30
Polet
Novi Napredak
1
3
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Novi Napredak | |||||
08.11
14:30
Vilusi
Kalemi
1
6
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Vilusi | 1 : 6 | Kalemi | |||||
08.11
14:30
Borac
Obradovac
2
9
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Borac | 2 : 9 | Obradovac |
08.11
13:30
Magnojević 2001
Stević Jovan
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Magnojević 2001 | 0 : 2 | Stević Jovan | |||||
08.11
13:30
Koridor 2011
Obarska
3
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Koridor 2011 | 3 : 3 | Obarska | |||||
08.11
13:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
11:00
Građanski
Ljeljenča
2
0
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Građanski | 2 : 0 | Ljeljenča | |||||
08.11
13:30
Sloboda
OFK Magnojević
1
3
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | OFK Magnojević | |||||
08.11
13:30
Panteri
Omladinac
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Panteri | 3 : 1 | Omladinac |
08.11
13:30
VSK
Modran
3
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | VSK | 3 : 2 | Modran | |||||
08.11
13:30
Tavna
Bjeloševac
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Tavna | 2 : 1 | Bjeloševac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Glogovac
Brodac
1
4
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Glogovac | 1 : 4 | Brodac | |||||
08.11
13:30
Mladost
Drina
3
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Drina | |||||
08.11
13:30
OFK Janja 2009
Sloga
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | OFK Janja 2009 | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
08.11
13:00
Rad
Čukarički
0
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Rad | 0 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
08.11
17:00
Jagodina
Partizan
2
2
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 2 | Partizan |
08.11
13:30
Bežanija
Dinamo
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Bežanija | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
08.11
13:00
Spartak
Vojvodina
8
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Spartak | 8 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.11
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
6
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.11
12:00
Sloga Radnički
Požarevac
0
1
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | Sloga Radnički | 0 : 1 | Požarevac |
08.11
13:00
Moravac Orion
Jagodina
0
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Moravac Orion | 0 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
08.11
Čukarički
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
08.11.2015 | Čukarički | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
08.11
13:00
Mačva
Radnički 1923
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Mačva | 2 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
08.11
10:30
Novi Pazar
Rad
4
1
|
08.11.2015 10:30 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 1 | Rad | |||||
08.11
13:00
OFK Beograd
Borac
4
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
08.11
12:00
Radnički (N)
Napredak
1
0
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
08.11
10:30
Loznica
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
08.11.2015 10:30 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
08.11
10:00
Radnički (SM)
Inđija
2
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Radnički (SM) | 2 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
08.11
10:00
Donji Srem
Vojvodina
2
2
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Donji Srem | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina |
08.11
10:00
Proleter 2006
Omladinac (NB)
2
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (NB) | |||||
08.11
09:30
Begej
Banat
1
4
|
08.11.2015 09:30 | Begej | 1 : 4 | Banat |
08.11
10:00
Radnički (S)
Bačka 1901
0
3
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 3 | Bačka 1901 |
08.11
13:30
Šumadija
Radnički 1926
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Radnički 1926 | |||||
08.11
13:30
Morava
Sloga (PM)
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Morava | 1 : 2 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
08.11
13:30
Rudar
Smederevo 1924
1
4
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Rudar | 1 : 4 | Smederevo 1924 |
08.11
14:00
IM Rakovica
BASK
1
2
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | IM Rakovica | 1 : 2 | BASK | |||||
08.11
13:00
Kolubara
Žarkovo
2
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
08.11
10:00
Radnički (NB)
Policajac
2
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Radnički (NB) | 2 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
08.11
09:00
Sindjelić
Bežanija
2
2
|
08.11.2015 09:00 | Sindjelić | 2 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
08.11
09:30
Brodarac 2
Voždovac
0
4
|
08.11.2015 09:30 | Brodarac 2 | 0 : 4 | Voždovac |
08.11
14:00
Prva Iskra
Srem
0
3
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Prva Iskra | 0 : 3 | Srem |
08.11
14:30
Zeta
Rudar
3
1
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Zeta | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
08.11
14:30
Iskra
Ibar
1
2
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Iskra | 1 : 2 | Ibar | |||||
08.11
14:30
Budućnost
Dečić
2
1
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Dečić | |||||
08.11
14:30
Mladost
Bokelj
9
1
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Mladost | 9 : 1 | Bokelj | |||||
08.11
14:30
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
1
1
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 1 | Mornar | |||||
08.11
14:30
Lovćen
Grbalj
1
3
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Lovćen | 1 : 3 | Grbalj |
08.11
Romanija
Hercegovac
3
2
|
08.11.2015 | Romanija | 3 : 2 | Hercegovac | |||||
08.11
Famos
Glasinac
3
2
|
08.11.2015 | Famos | 3 : 2 | Glasinac |
08.11
14:00
Real Niš
Jagodina
1
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Real Niš | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
08.11
12:00
Spartak
OFK Hajduk
1
0
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | Spartak | 1 : 0 | OFK Hajduk | |||||
08.11
12:30
Novi Pazar
Rad
1
0
|
08.11.2015 12:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
08.11
10:00
OFK Beograd
Zemun
2
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
08.11
11:00
Teleoptik
Vojvodina
0
5
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.11
14:00
Radnički (N)
Napredak
1
1
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
08.11
12:00
RFK N.S. 1921
Radnički (SM)
2
6
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | RFK N.S. 1921 | 2 : 6 | Radnički (SM) |
08.11
12:00
Mladost
Vršac
0
3
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Vršac | |||||
08.11
12:00
Dinamo 1945
Železničar
1
2
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 1 : 2 | Železničar |
08.11
12:00
Bačka 1901
Hajduk Junior
1
8
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 8 | Hajduk Junior |
08.11
09:00
Teleoptik
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
08.11.2015 09:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
08.11
13:00
IMT
Milenium
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | IMT | 2 : 1 | Milenium |
08.11
10:00
Mačva
Senjak
1
2
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Mačva | 1 : 2 | Senjak | |||||
08.11
12:00
OFK Šabac
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | OFK Šabac | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
10:00
Šampion
Železničar
0
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Šampion | 0 : 0 | Železničar |
08.11
13:30
Šumadija
AF Đokić
7
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Šumadija | 7 : 0 | AF Đokić | |||||
08.11
13:30
VGSK
Smederevo 1924
4
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | VGSK | 4 : 1 | Smederevo 1924 |
08.11
10:00
Dorćol
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Dorćol | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
10:00
Banja
Sremcica
0
2
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Banja | 0 : 2 | Sremcica | |||||
08.11
13:00
Beograd 1929
Graficar
5
2
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Beograd 1929 | 5 : 2 | Graficar |
08.11
Romanija
Hercegovac
2
1
|
08.11.2015 | Romanija | 2 : 1 | Hercegovac |
08.11
10:00
RFK N.S. 1921
Radnički (SM)
4
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | RFK N.S. 1921 | 4 : 0 | Radnički (SM) |
08.11
10:00
Bačka 1901
Hajduk Junior
2
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Bačka 1901 | 2 : 0 | Hajduk Junior |
08.11
10:00
Mladost
Vršac
0
5
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Mladost | 0 : 5 | Vršac | |||||
08.11
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Železničar
0
1
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 0 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
08.11
10:00
Vršac united
Proleter 2006
0
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Vršac united | 0 : 0 | Proleter 2006 |
08.11
AS
Apolon
0
2
|
08.11.2015 | AS | 0 : 2 | Apolon | |||||
08.11
13:00
Apolon 4
Sloga
0
0
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Apolon 4 | 0 : 0 | Sloga |
08.11
09:00
BSK
Rad
0
3
|
08.11.2015 09:00 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Rad | |||||
08.11
12:00
Partizan
011
5
0
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | 011 | |||||
08.11
12:00
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
2
0
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
08.11
13:00
Čukarički
Voždovac
1
1
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
08.11
14:00
OFK Beograd
Teleoptik
1
2
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Teleoptik |
08.11
10:00
OFK Šabac
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | OFK Šabac | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.11
10:00
Radnički
Železničar
2
1
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Železničar |
08.11
13:30
Šumadija
Zvižd
3
0
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
08.11
13:30
AF Duljaj
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | AF Duljaj | 1 : 2 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
08.11
13:30
Smederevo 1924
OŠ Karađorđe 2009
7
1
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Smederevo 1924 | 7 : 1 | OŠ Karađorđe 2009 | |||||
08.11
13:30
Karađorđe (T)
Sloga (PM)
0
2
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Karađorđe (T) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (PM) |
08.11
11:00
Institut
13.maj
4
1
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Institut | 4 : 1 | 13.maj | |||||
08.11
16:00
BASK
Novi Beograd
5
1
|
08.11.2015 16:00 | BASK | 5 : 1 | Novi Beograd |
08.11
10:00
Arena Su
CFK
0
7
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Arena Su | 0 : 7 | CFK | |||||
08.11
10:00
Spartak
Njerš Ištvan
3
4
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Spartak | 3 : 4 | Njerš Ištvan |
08.11
10:00
Zvezdara
Sremčica
1
9
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Zvezdara | 1 : 9 | Sremčica | |||||
08.11
11:00
Palilulac
Balkan
3
0
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Palilulac | 3 : 0 | Balkan |
08.11
11:00
VGSK
Šapine
1
0
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | VGSK | 1 : 0 | Šapine | |||||
08.11
09:00
Radnički 1926
MIP Majdan
1
2
|
08.11.2015 09:00 | Radnički 1926 | 1 : 2 | MIP Majdan |
08.11
AFK
Slavija
3
0
|
08.11.2015 | AFK | 3 : 0 | Slavija |
08.11
10:00
Zadrugar
Prva Iskra
3
4
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 4 | Prva Iskra | |||||
08.11
10:00
Budućnost
Omladinac
0
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
08.11
10:00
Posavina
Belo Polje
3
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Posavina | 3 : 0 | Belo Polje | |||||
08.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
Skela
1
3
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Skela |
08.11
10:00
Mladost 2013
Provo
2
1
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Mladost 2013 | 2 : 1 | Provo | |||||
08.11
11:00
Jedinstvo 1945
Hajduk
1
4
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo 1945 | 1 : 4 | Hajduk |
08.11
10:00
Radnički Šabački
OFK Atletiko
1
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Radnički Šabački | 1 : 0 | OFK Atletiko | |||||
08.11
10:00
Jevremovac
Mačva 2005
1
2
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Jevremovac | 1 : 2 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
08.11
10:00
Rađevac
Lipolist
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Rađevac | : | Lipolist | |||||
08.11
10:00
BMR Petlovača
POFK Letnjikovac
8
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | BMR Petlovača | 8 : 0 | POFK Letnjikovac |
08.11
11:00
Krstarica
Knjaževac 2015
1
0
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Krstarica | 1 : 0 | Knjaževac 2015 | |||||
08.11
11:30
Jedinstvo 2014
Lavice Dubočica
4
1
|
08.11.2015 11:30 | Jedinstvo 2014 | 4 : 1 | Lavice Dubočica | |||||
08.11
11:00
Morava
Mašinac
0
3
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Mašinac |
08.11
09:00
Rad
Šampion 2013
2
0
|
08.11.2015 09:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Šampion 2013 |
08.11
10:00
Kolubara
Voždovac
7
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Kolubara | 7 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
08.11
12:00
Brodarac
Teleoptik
1
1
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik |
08.11
10:00
Srem Jakovo
Dominus
1
1
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Srem Jakovo | 1 : 1 | Dominus | |||||
08.11
10:00
BSK 1925
Bežanija
4
0
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | BSK 1925 | 4 : 0 | Bežanija |
08.11
10:00
Radnički 2
OFK Osečina
1
5
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Radnički 2 | 1 : 5 | OFK Osečina | |||||
08.11
10:00
Budućnost Krušik 2
Omladinac
2
5
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Budućnost Krušik 2 | 2 : 5 | Omladinac | |||||
08.11
10:00
Ribnica
Radnički 1
1
1
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1 | |||||
08.11
10:00
Šampion
Budućnost Krušik 1
0
7
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Šampion | 0 : 7 | Budućnost Krušik 1 | |||||
08.11
10:00
Železničar
OFK Senjak
2
1
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | OFK Senjak |
08.11
BSK 1925
Rad
3
0
|
08.11.2015 | BSK 1925 | 3 : 0 | Rad | |||||
08.11
12:00
Teleoptik
Dominus
4
1
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | Teleoptik | 4 : 1 | Dominus | |||||
08.11
12:50
Rad
BSK
4
0
|
08.11.2015 12:50 | Rad | 4 : 0 | BSK | |||||
08.11
14:30
OFK Beograd
Crveni Orao
0
1
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Crveni Orao | |||||
08.11
14:50
Altina
BSK 1925
0
7
|
08.11.2015 14:50 | Altina | 0 : 7 | BSK 1925 | |||||
08.11
15:20
Forza
Kolubara
3
1
|
08.11.2015 15:20 | Forza | 3 : 1 | Kolubara |
08.11
09:00
Klub 11
011
1
3
|
08.11.2015 09:00 | Klub 11 | 1 : 3 | 011 | |||||
08.11
09:00
Forza
BSK
0
3
|
08.11.2015 09:00 | Forza | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
08.11
10:00
Teleoptik
Radnički
0
4
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 4 | Radnički | |||||
08.11
13:40
Dominus
Fair Play 06
2
1
|
08.11.2015 13:40 | Dominus | 2 : 1 | Fair Play 06 |
08.11
18:00
Radan
Kuršumlija
74
80
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Radan | 74 : 80 | Kuršumlija | |||||
08.11
14:00
Radnik
Zone Boys
71
62
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Radnik | 71 : 62 | Zone Boys |
08.11
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Zekas 75
101
95
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 101 : 95 | Zekas 75 | |||||
08.11
17:00
Polet
Ub
71
93
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Polet | 71 : 93 | Ub | |||||
08.11
18:00
Železničar
Novi Pazar
79
69
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Železničar | 79 : 69 | Novi Pazar |
08.11
12:10
Milan Trivić
Zvezdara
53
82
|
08.11.2015 12:10 | Milan Trivić | 53 : 82 | Zvezdara |
08.11
19:00
Hajduk
Radnički
82
75
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Hajduk | 82 : 75 | Radnički | |||||
08.11
19:30
Akademik
Topola
79
70
|
08.11.2015 19:30 | Akademik | 79 : 70 | Topola |
08.11
20:00
Železničar
Radnički VA
71
83
|
08.11.2015 20:00 | Železničar | 71 : 83 | Radnički VA |
08.11
14:00
GM-032
Mileševac
40
66
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | GM-032 | 40 : 66 | Mileševac | |||||
08.11
16:00
Čačak 94
Užice
63
75
|
08.11.2015 16:00 | Čačak 94 | 63 : 75 | Užice |
08.11
17:45
Vitez BGD 011
AS Basket
53
72
|
08.11.2015 17:45 | Vitez BGD 011 | 53 : 72 | AS Basket | |||||
08.11
20:10
Umka 2009
Cerak
63
65
|
08.11.2015 20:10 | Umka 2009 | 63 : 65 | Cerak |
08.11
19:30
Budućnost
Sport Key Plus
92
85
|
08.11.2015 19:30 | Budućnost | 92 : 85 | Sport Key Plus |
08.11
17:00
BNS
Deč
60
82
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | BNS | 60 : 82 | Deč |
08.11
15:00
Basket
Napredak Junior
104
76
|
08.11.2015 15:00 | Basket | 104 : 76 | Napredak Junior | |||||
08.11
18:00
Požarevac
Sloga (PM)
98
66
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Požarevac | 98 : 66 | Sloga (PM) |
08.11
20:30
Vukovi Merošina
Bor RTB
73
60
|
08.11.2015 20:30 | Vukovi Merošina | 73 : 60 | Bor RTB | |||||
08.11
16:00
Hisar
Mladost
71
83
|
08.11.2015 16:00 | Hisar | 71 : 83 | Mladost |
08.11
19:00
Cedevita
Mega Leks
78
68
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Cedevita | 78 : 68 | Mega Leks | |||||
08.11
17:00
Tajfun
Olimpija
73
59
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Tajfun | 73 : 59 | Olimpija |
08.11
18:00
Beko
Srem
77
66
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Beko | 77 : 66 | Srem |
08.11
18:00
Radnik BN Basket
Leotar Swisslion
65
77
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 65 : 77 | Leotar Swisslion |
08.11
20:00
Kozara
Student
59
79
|
08.11.2015 20:00 | Kozara | 59 : 79 | Student | |||||
08.11
18:00
Prijedor
Bratunac
75
77
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Prijedor | 75 : 77 | Bratunac |
08.11
13:00
Karaburma
Njegoš
85
49
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Karaburma | 85 : 49 | Njegoš |
08.11
19:30
Beočin
Sivac
58
37
|
08.11.2015 19:30 | Beočin | 58 : 37 | Sivac | |||||
08.11
19:00
Partizan
Jedinstvo 2015
101
47
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Partizan | 101 : 47 | Jedinstvo 2015 |
08.11
16:00
Play Off
Užice
60
37
|
08.11.2015 16:00 | Play Off | 60 : 37 | Užice | |||||
08.11
14:00
Ljubovija
Šabac
51
76
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Ljubovija | 51 : 76 | Šabac | |||||
08.11
12:00
Mileševac
Duga
54
86
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | Mileševac | 54 : 86 | Duga |
08.11
14:30
Student 2
Hajduk Veljko
52
60
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Student 2 | 52 : 60 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
08.11
17:00
Radnik
Pazar
48
87
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Radnik | 48 : 87 | Pazar | |||||
08.11
14:00
Gimnazijalac
Topličanin 2012
90
39
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Gimnazijalac | 90 : 39 | Topličanin 2012 | |||||
08.11
13:00
Paraćin
Actavis academy
69
60
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Paraćin | 69 : 60 | Actavis academy |
08.11
18:00
Orlovi
Jedinstvo BHT
63
69
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Orlovi | 63 : 69 | Jedinstvo BHT |
08.11
16:00
SFS Borac
Timok
0
3
|
08.11.2015 16:00 | SFS Borac | 0 : 3 | Timok | |||||
08.11
18:30
Desetka
Toplički Vitezovi
0
3
|
08.11.2015 18:30 | Desetka | 0 : 3 | Toplički Vitezovi | |||||
08.11
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Mladost
3
2
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
08.11
17:00
Pirot
Dubočica
2
3
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Pirot | 2 : 3 | Dubočica |
08.11
20:00
Dunav Volley
Futog
0
3
|
08.11.2015 20:00 | Dunav Volley | 0 : 3 | Futog |
08.11
18:00
Mladenovac
Zaslon
0
3
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Zaslon |
08.11
18:00
Rudar
Gračanica
0
3
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Gračanica |
08.11
11:30
Botafogo
Sombor
2
3
|
08.11.2015 11:30 | Botafogo | 2 : 3 | Sombor | |||||
08.11
14:30
Vest
Merkur
1
3
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Vest | 1 : 3 | Merkur |
08.11
15:00
Bečej 2
Sloven
1
3
|
08.11.2015 15:00 | Bečej 2 | 1 : 3 | Sloven | |||||
08.11
16:00
Srem Iton 2
Sirig
0
3
|
08.11.2015 16:00 | Srem Iton 2 | 0 : 3 | Sirig |
08.11
18:00
Stig
Sloga 2015
3
0
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Stig | 3 : 0 | Sloga 2015 |
08.11
19:00
Jedinstvo 2
Žabalj Volej
3
0
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo 2 | 3 : 0 | Žabalj Volej | |||||
08.11
17:00
Omladinac
Vršac
3
0
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Vršac |
08.11
15:00
Šumadija
Zaslon
1
3
|
08.11.2015 15:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 3 | Zaslon |
08.11
16:30
Desetka
Kuršumlija
3
1
|
08.11.2015 16:30 | Desetka | 3 : 1 | Kuršumlija | |||||
08.11
13:00
Jagodina
Vranje
1
3
|
08.11.2015 13:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Vranje |
08.11
14:00
Tehničar
Župa
3
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Tehničar | 3 : 0 | Župa | |||||
08.11
14:00
Napredak 037
Kraljevo
0
3
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Napredak 037 | 0 : 3 | Kraljevo |
08.11
18:45
Volej stars junior
Bane
3
0
|
08.11.2015 18:45 | Volej stars junior | 3 : 0 | Bane | |||||
08.11
15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Mokra Gora 2
3
0
|
08.11.2015 15:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora 2 |
08.11
19:00
Leskovac 98 2
Morava
3
0
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Leskovac 98 2 | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
08.11
11:30
BSK
Vlasina
1
3
|
08.11.2015 11:30 | BSK | 1 : 3 | Vlasina |
08.11
14:00
Hajduk Veljko
Đerdap
0
3
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 3 | Đerdap |
08.11
18:00
Gox-IN
Apatin
2
3
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Gox-IN | 2 : 3 | Apatin | |||||
08.11
17:00
Elan Volej
Subotica
3
0
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Elan Volej | 3 : 0 | Subotica |
08.11
09:30
Pionir
Avala
3
0
|
08.11.2015 09:30 | Pionir | 3 : 0 | Avala | |||||
08.11
16:40
Lucky Star
Blok-aut
3
2
|
08.11.2015 16:40 | Lucky Star | 3 : 2 | Blok-aut |
08.11
12:00
Tamnava Voćar
Park 015
3
2
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | Tamnava Voćar | 3 : 2 | Park 015 |
08.11
11:00
Vollejstar
NIS Spartak 3
0
3
|
08.11.2015 11:00 | Vollejstar | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak 3 |
08.11
12:00
Štrand Volej
SK Volej
3
0
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | Štrand Volej | 3 : 0 | SK Volej | |||||
08.11
10:00
NS Volej
Lavice 07
2
3
|
08.11.2015 10:00 | NS Volej | 2 : 3 | Lavice 07 |
08.11
12:00
Soko
Bum Volej
3
2
|
08.11.2015 12:00 | Soko | 3 : 2 | Bum Volej |
08.11
15:00
Prvi Tempo
Sloga
3
2
|
08.11.2015 15:00 | Prvi Tempo | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
08.11
18:00
Mladost
Sirmium
0
3
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Sirmium |
08.11
15:00
Ruma 2
Dunav
3
0
|
08.11.2015 15:00 | Ruma 2 | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
08.11
15:00
Tvrđava L
Plana
3
1
|
08.11.2015 15:00 | Tvrđava L | 3 : 1 | Plana | |||||
08.11
14:00
Tehničar
VGSK
3
0
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Tehničar | 3 : 0 | VGSK |
08.11
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
NIS Spartak
0
3
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak |
08.11
18:00
Student
Ivanjica
3
1
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Student | 3 : 1 | Ivanjica | |||||
08.11
17:00
AS
Srem Eaton Tempo
1
3
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | AS | 1 : 3 | Srem Eaton Tempo | |||||
08.11
18:00
Valjevo
Beograd
0
3
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Valjevo | 0 : 3 | Beograd |
08.11
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Metalac
43
33
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 43 : 33 | Metalac |
08.11
19:00
Rembas
Vranje 1957
23
37
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Rembas | 23 : 37 | Vranje 1957 | |||||
08.11
19:00
Aleksinac
Jagodina
40
32
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Aleksinac | 40 : 32 | Jagodina |
08.11
17:00
Omladinac
Priboj
16
28
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 16 : 28 | Priboj | |||||
08.11
18:00
Novi Pazar
Prva Petoletka
32
27
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 32 : 27 | Prva Petoletka |
08.11
12:30
Bask
Ub
30
31
|
08.11.2015 12:30 | Bask | 30 : 31 | Ub |
08.11
17:00
Slavija
Radnički 1958
40
27
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Slavija | 40 : 27 | Radnički 1958 | |||||
08.11
19:00
Nova Pazova
Hajduk
27
20
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Nova Pazova | 27 : 20 | Hajduk |
08.11
14:30
Umčari
Smederevo
27
23
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Umčari | 27 : 23 | Smederevo |
08.11
19:00
Topličanin 2
Radan
17
30
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Topličanin 2 | 17 : 30 | Radan | |||||
08.11
19:00
Vlasotince
Hisar
27
28
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Vlasotince | 27 : 28 | Hisar | |||||
08.11
18:00
Progres
Pirot
10
35
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Progres | 10 : 35 | Pirot |
08.11
18:30
Goč Merkur
Knez Lazar
19
26
|
08.11.2015 18:30 | Goč Merkur | 19 : 26 | Knez Lazar |
08.11
16:00
Sjenica
Sloga 2
30
19
|
08.11.2015 16:00 | Sjenica | 30 : 19 | Sloga 2 | |||||
08.11
14:00
Užice
Beli andjeo
22
40
|
08.11.2015 14:00 | Užice | 22 : 40 | Beli andjeo |
08.11
17:00
Ruma
Putinci
29
40
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Ruma | 29 : 40 | Putinci | |||||
08.11
13:30
Titel
Sloga
25
25
|
08.11.2015 13:30 | Titel | 25 : 25 | Sloga | |||||
08.11
14:30
Bačka Palanka
ŽSK 2
30
27
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Bačka Palanka | 30 : 27 | ŽSK 2 |
08.11
18:00
Budućnost
Glogonj
52
26
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Budućnost | 52 : 26 | Glogonj |
08.11
Smederevo 2
Osipaonica
30
20
|
08.11.2015 | Smederevo 2 | 30 : 20 | Osipaonica | |||||
08.11
17:45
Sloga 2
Udarnik
21
20
|
08.11.2015 17:45 | Sloga 2 | 21 : 20 | Udarnik |
08.11
18:00
Rudar
Loznica grad
13
35
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Rudar | 13 : 35 | Loznica grad | |||||
08.11
17:30
ORK Loznica
ORK Beograd
30
33
|
08.11.2015 17:30 | ORK Loznica | 30 : 33 | ORK Beograd | |||||
08.11
16:30
Mladi Radnik
Mačva
31
21
|
08.11.2015 16:30 | Mladi Radnik | 31 : 21 | Mačva |
08.11
19:00
Petrovaradin
Jadran
23
35
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Petrovaradin | 23 : 35 | Jadran | |||||
08.11
17:00
Laki
Vrbas
17
23
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Laki | 17 : 23 | Vrbas | |||||
08.11
19:30
Sloven
Spartak
25
23
|
08.11.2015 19:30 | Sloven | 25 : 23 | Spartak |
08.11
15:15
Naftagas
Mokrin
23
22
|
08.11.2015 15:15 | Naftagas | 23 : 22 | Mokrin |
08.11
15:30
Remesiana
Morava Han
26
20
|
08.11.2015 15:30 | Remesiana | 26 : 20 | Morava Han |
08.11
18:00
Radnički
Sonta
41
22
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Radnički | 41 : 22 | Sonta | |||||
08.11
17:00
Hajduk
Klenak 09
16
27
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Hajduk | 16 : 27 | Klenak 09 |
08.11
17:00
Jedinstvo
Grude
24
30
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 24 : 30 | Grude |
08.11
19:00
Metalac
Mladost
29
22
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Metalac | 29 : 22 | Mladost | |||||
08.11
16:30
Junior
Požarevac
28
32
|
08.11.2015 16:30 | Junior | 28 : 32 | Požarevac |
08.11
HAVK Mladost
OVK POŠK
12
5
|
08.11.2015 | HAVK Mladost | 12 : 5 | OVK POŠK | |||||
08.11
Primorje EB
Mornar BS
20
3
|
08.11.2015 | Primorje EB | 20 : 3 | Mornar BS | |||||
08.11
Partizan Raiffeisen
Jadran Carine
10
12
|
08.11.2015 | Partizan Raiffeisen | 10 : 12 | Jadran Carine | |||||
08.11
BVK Crvena zvezda
Jug CO
7
16
|
08.11.2015 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 7 : 16 | Jug CO |
08.11
18:00
Tango
Apa Futsal
3
5
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Tango | 3 : 5 | Apa Futsal | |||||
08.11
18:00
Forum
Tvrdjava
4
2
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Forum | 4 : 2 | Tvrdjava |
08.11
17:00
Raška
Partenon
2
8
|
08.11.2015 17:00 | Raška | 2 : 8 | Partenon |
08.11
16:00
TFK
Kraljevićevo
2
4
|
08.11.2015 16:00 | TFK | 2 : 4 | Kraljevićevo |
08.11
16:00
Kragujevac 2011
Požarevac
0
4
|
08.11.2015 16:00 | Kragujevac 2011 | 0 : 4 | Požarevac |
08.11
19:00
Kareli
92
5
3
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Kareli | 5 : 3 | 92 | |||||
08.11
14:30
Flach
Bellatores
0
1
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Flach | 0 : 1 | Bellatores |
08.11
18:30
Rota
Ekonomist
5
7
|
08.11.2015 18:30 | Rota | 5 : 7 | Ekonomist | |||||
08.11
14:30
Akademac
Miners
13
6
|
08.11.2015 14:30 | Akademac | 13 : 6 | Miners |
08.11
18:00
Kaskada
Centar
3
3
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Kaskada | 3 : 3 | Centar | |||||
08.11
18:00
Brotnjo Premier SK
Jošavka
10
1
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Brotnjo Premier SK | 10 : 1 | Jošavka | |||||
08.11
18:00
Leotar
Zrinjski
4
2
|
08.11.2015 18:00 | Leotar | 4 : 2 | Zrinjski |
08.11
20:00
Nevesinje
Brčko Zdravlje
6
3
|
08.11.2015 20:00 | Nevesinje | 6 : 3 | Brčko Zdravlje |
08.11
19:00
Deus
Niš 92
4
1
|
08.11.2015 19:00 | Deus | 4 : 1 | Niš 92 | |||||
08.11
20:30
Mašinac
FON
2
4
|
08.11.2015 20:30 | Mašinac | 2 : 4 | FON | |||||
08.11
21:00
Flash Bečej
Kalča Memoris
1
7
|
08.11.2015 21:00 | Flash Bečej | 1 : 7 | Kalča Memoris |