07.05
16:00
Å umadija (A)
Rudar (K)
3
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
MaÄva
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Sloga (PM)
ŽelezniÄar
0
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
VujiÄ voda
Sloboda (Ä)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Sloga (P)
RadniÄki Stobeks
0
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
07.05
16:30
DuboÄica
RadniÄki (P)
1
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
ŽitoraÄa
RadniÄki (S)
3
2
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
RadniÄki (N)
Vlasina
1
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Timok
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Rudar Alpos
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
07.05
16:30
Sloboda (NK)
Veternik Viskol
1
3
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
RadniÄki (NP)
Solunac
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
ÄSK Pivara
Mladost (BJ)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Donji Srem
OFK Kikinda
4
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Sloga (T)
Dolina
0
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Mladost (A)
Cement
1
3
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
VrŔac
Tekstilac Ites
2
2
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
07.05
17:30
Mladenovac
Resnik
5
0
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:30
DorÄol
KovaÄevac
1
1
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:30
Palilulac
Balkan Mirijevo
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
07.05
16:00
Slavija
Partizan (C)
1
3
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
TrepÄa
Bane
3
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
07.05
16:00
Mokra Gora
Å umadija 1903
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Takovo
Pobeda
0
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
07.05
16:00
Metalac (K)
Mladost (O)
10
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 10 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Omladinac (NS)
Polet (T)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
07.05
16:00
Vrbovac
Sloga (D)
0
3
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Sloga (B)
Crvena zvezda (S)
4
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
07.05
16:00
Jadar (GD)
Loznica
1
3
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
RadniÄki (V)
Polimlje
1
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
07.05
16:30
Sloga
Radan
1
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Ropotovo
2
3
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Balkanski
Mladost (B)
9
3
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 9 : 3 |
|
07.05
16:30
BaÄka Topola
Dinamo
1
2
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Proleter
RadniÄki (Z)
0
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
AFK
BuduÄnost
2
2
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
RadniÄki (B)
Kozara
3
4
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
BaÄka 1901
Spartak
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
07.05
16:30
ObiliÄ
Dunav
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Index
1
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Omladinac
Mladost
2
2
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
RadniÄki (SM)
JugoviÄ
4
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
1. Maj
Sloga RadniÄki
3
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
07.05
11:00
Milutinac
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:30
Turbina
GSP Polet
2
2
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:30
IMT
Trudbenik
1
0
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
11:00
RadniÄki (NB)
VinÄa
0
1
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
07.05
17:00
Grdica
Borac (A)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
07.05
17:00
Seljak
Cerovac
1
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Sumadinac
Srbija
3
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Arsenal
Sloboda
2
7
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 7 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
SuŔica
Buducnost
1
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
Jadran
1
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Å umadija
Jedinstvo
3
4
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Kolonija
Erdoglija 1931
4
2
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Vinogradi DB
Sloga (L)
0
3
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Kosutnjak
Marsic
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
07.05
16:00
Polet (SD)
Dunavac
1
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
VGSK
Napredak
7
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 7 : 0 |
|
07.05
GlavaÅ”
Sloboda (L)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
Selevac
Lunjevac
0
3
|
07.05.2011 | 0 : 3 |
|
07.05
16:00
Marjan
Banja
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
07.05
RadniÄki
SinÄeliÄ
2
1
|
07.05.2011 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
Luk Kompenzatori
Napredak
3
1
|
07.05.2011 | 3 : 1 |
|
07.05
KaÄer
Mladost
2
0
|
07.05.2011 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
Rubribreza
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
3
0
|
07.05.2011 | 3 : 0 |
07.05
BuduÄnost
Crnokosa
3
2
|
07.05.2011 | 3 : 2 |
|
07.05
16:30
Mladost (O)
Rad
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
NaŔa krila
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Omladinac
Knežica
4
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
07.05
16:30
Mladost
Sloboda
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
07.05
16:30
Polet
MB
4
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Buducnost
OFK Vlasotince
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (S)
Progres
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Gradac
Kumarevo
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
07.05
16:00
Napredak
Lužnica
0
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Zadrugar
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
1
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Tanasko RajiÄ
DragoÅ”
1
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
Gnjilan
4
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
07.05
17:00
Polet
Trbunje
3
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Borac
Partizanski put
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
07.05
17:00
TopliÄanin
Omladinac
10
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 10 : 0 | |||||||
07.05
17:00
DunÄerski
Svetlost
0
3
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 3 |
07.05
OFK NiÅ”
Sloboda
0
1
|
07.05.2011 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
Palilulac
VrtiŔte
1
2
|
07.05.2011 | 1 : 2 |
|
07.05
17:00
Vinoraca
Dragocvet
2
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
07.05
17:00
Brestovac
Krivelj
4
3
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Dunav
KljuÄ
5
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Rudar (B)
Zlot
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
07.05
16:00
Poljoprivrednik
Mladost
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Trudbenik
FUD
3
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Mladost
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Naupare
Dedina
5
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Blagotin
BoŔnjane
0
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Jasika
Sloga
6
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Velika Drenova
Sloga
4
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Äitluk
TemniÄ
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
07.05
17:00
NjegoÅ”
Potisje
1
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Subotica
Äantavir
3
4
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
07.05
Begej
Vojvodina
5
0
|
07.05.2011 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
Krajina
Mladost
2
1
|
07.05.2011 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
Mladost
BileÄanin
1
2
|
07.05.2011 | 1 : 2 |
|
07.05
16:30
BAK
Sloga
3
2
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
RadniÄki (K)
Kolonija
4
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
07.05
16:30
Crvenka
RadniÄki
6
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Polet
Omladinac
3
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
07.05
16:30
StaniÅ”iÄ
Kordun
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
07.05
16:00
BeÄej
ŽSK
3
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Vrbas
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Srbobran
Stari Grad
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
07.05
15:00
Ljukovo
Podrinje
0
3
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
15:00
LSK LaÄarak
FruŔkogorac
4
0
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
15:00
Hajduk
Hajduk (B)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
15:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
15:00
Zeka BuljubaŔa
Borac Sloga "MilŔped"
5
1
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
15:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jadran
2
5
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
07.05
15:00
Sloven
GraniÄar
0
1
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
15:00
Partizan
Hajduk (Å )
4
0
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
07.05
17:30
IM Rakovica
Strelac
4
0
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:30
LepuŔnica
PoŔtar - Zvezdara
0
1
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:30
Prva Iskra
Borac
4
1
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:30
Policajac
Podunavac
0
0
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:30
Rudar
Komgrap
2
0
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
07.05
15:00
Rudar
MoŔa
3
0
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
15:00
SoÄanica
Ibar
0
5
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
07.05
15:00
ZveÄan
Kopaonik
0
3
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
07.05
17:00
Äibukovac
Morava
3
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Lazac
Ribnica
0
3
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
07.05
16:00
Kragujevac
Kremenac
5
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
07.05
16:00
Žitkovica
Sloga D
5
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Žika MarkoviÄ uÄa
Mladi Borac
0
4
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Äerdap
Napredak
3
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
07.05
16:00
Zadrugar
KoŔava
1
3
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
07.05
Beli Orlovi
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
07.05.2011 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
Proleter
Udarnik
3
3
|
07.05.2011 | 3 : 3 |
|
07.05
17:00
Stari Jadar
Velika Reka
3
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
07.05
17:00
Milicionar
Omladinac
5
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
07.05
16:00
Sloga
Pepeljevac
0
9
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 0 : 9 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Polet
Stepanje
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
07.05
Radnik
Padina
6
1
|
07.05.2011 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
4. Juli
Sloga
4
2
|
07.05.2011 | 4 : 2 |
|
07.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
5
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Draževac
VukaŔinovac
2
3
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Polet (V)
Tempo
6
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Palilula
Gredetin
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
07.05
16:30
Mladi Radnik
Pobeda
10
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 10 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Katun
Polet (R)
4
5
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 5 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Kraljevo
Sloga
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
07.05
Navalin
Mladi Borac
3
2
|
07.05.2011 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
BSK
Mladost
5
1
|
07.05.2011 | 5 : 1 |
|
07.05
Veliko Trnjane
Nomanica
1
0
|
07.05.2011 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
Umac
Goblen
2
1
|
07.05.2011 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
Real
Gornje Krajince
0
1
|
07.05.2011 | 0 : 1 |
|
07.05
17:00
Ursule
Crni Vrh
2
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Sindjelic (V)
Rudar
1
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
07.05
Župski biseri
Jedinstvo
6
2
|
07.05.2011 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
Borac
Donji Kopaonik
4
2
|
07.05.2011 | 4 : 2 |
|
07.05
16:30
Naftagas
Gradnulica BeÄkerek
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
RadniÄki Ratar
OFK Gradnulica
0
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
Lehel
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:30
RadniÄki
Banat
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
07.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
KaraÅ” (J)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
07.05
16:30
GraniÄar
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
07.05
16:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
OFK Sirig
1
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
07.05
13:30
FruŔkogorac
Polet
0
3
|
07.05.2011 13:30 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
07.05
13:30
Podunavac
Borac
6
0
|
07.05.2011 13:30 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
13:30
ÄSK Äortanovci
Sremac
1
3
|
07.05.2011 13:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
13:30
Sloga Borac
Sloga
3
1
|
07.05.2011 13:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
07.05
14:00
Vitez
Sloboda
3
0
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
14:00
Å umar
Lovac
4
1
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
14:00
Sloven
Kameni
3
1
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
14:00
GraniÄar
Srem
1
0
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
14:00
Popinci
Napredak
1
0
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
14:00
Sremac
OFK BrestaÄ
3
1
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
07.05
17:30
Mladost (Ä)
Å umadija
1
2
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:30
Krtinska
Borac
0
1
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:30
BSK
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:30
TEK Sloga
Barajevo
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
07.05
16:00
Metalac
Mlava
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
07.05
16:00
Radnik
Burovac
1
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
7 juli
B.S.K.
0
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Mlava
Zadrugar
1
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Busur
ObiliÄ
8
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 8 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
BuduÄnost
Laolac
0
3
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Soko
Dobrnje
3
5
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 5 |
|
07.05
16:00
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
Vukan
3
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
TrgovaÄki
Brana PaunoviÄ
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Napredak
Rudar
0
7
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 0 : 7 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Mladost
Sloboda
4
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
07.05
BeÄevica
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
07.05.2011 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
Kotlenik
Mladost
3
1
|
07.05.2011 | 3 : 1 |
|
07.05
12:00
Kopljari
MisaÄa
0
2
|
07.05.2011 12:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
VenÄani
Vrbica
2
4
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
07.05
17:00
Krasava
7. Juli
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
07.05
17:00
Premijer
Omladinac
2
3
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Radnik
Mladost
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
07.05
17:00
Zadrugar Milkivit
Napredak (S)
3
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Napredak (R)
Culjkovic
3
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
POFK Letnjikovac
Cer
0
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
07.05
17:00
Draginje
Žabar
3
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
07.05
17:00
Mladost s
Dumaca
0
5
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
MetliÄ
2
4
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Sava
Volujac
3
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
CeriÄ
ZablaÄe
5
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Mladost
Mladost
2
2
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
07.05
Junior Novo Naselje
Mladi radnik
4
0
|
07.05.2011 | 4 : 0 |
|
07.05
Mladost
Omladinac
6
1
|
07.05.2011 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
Topoljak
JugoviÄi
3
3
|
07.05.2011 | 3 : 3 |
07.05
17:00
Stitari
Sloga
1
4
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Bukovica
Mudrakovac
1
7
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 7 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Polet
Vitanovac 08
1
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Rasinac
Sebecevac
0
6
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 6 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Grkljane
Jablanica
2
2
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
07.05
16:00
Parunovac
Sanac
1
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
KruŔevica
Zabare
4
4
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 4 : 4 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
BSK
Globoder
1
3
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
Srnje
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
07.05
16:00
BuduÄnost
Kapidzija
2
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Mladost
Ribare
1
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
07.05
15:00
Borac
Veliki Borak
7
0
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 7 : 0 |
|
07.05
Vis
RopoÄevo
2
1
|
07.05.2011 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
Stojnik
Mladost (MI)
0
1
|
07.05.2011 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
Crvena Zvezda
RogaÄa
7
1
|
07.05.2011 | 7 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
NemenikuÄe
Kosmaj
2
5
|
07.05.2011 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
07.05
Mladost (G)
Slatina
8
1
|
07.05.2011 | 8 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
4 juli (MP)
Sibnica
4
3
|
07.05.2011 | 4 : 3 |
|
07.05
11:00
Kapedunum
Mladi proleter
2
3
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
07.05
17:00
Strmovo
Mladost
3
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
07.05
17:00
Borac
Vojvodina
1
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
07.05
15:00
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
07.05
17:00
Sloboda PS
Javor
2
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
07.05
17:00
Banat
Kolubara
1
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
07.05
17:00
Zemun
Dinamo
1
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
07.05
17:00
Novi Sad
SinÄeliÄ
0
3
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
07.05
17:00
BASK
Proleter (NS)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
17:00
Bežanija
Teleoptik
0
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
07.05
17:00
RadniÄki (S)
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
07.05
17:00
Novi Pazar
Mladost (L)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
07.05
PanÄevo
Rubin
3
0
|
07.05.2011 | 3 : 0 |
|
07.05
15:30
MaŔinac PZP
Sloga
3
0
|
07.05.2011 15:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
15:00
Unafortuna 04
Spartak Jaffa
0
5
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
07.05
14:30
Crvenka
RadniÄki
0
3
|
07.05.2011 14:30 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
07.05
14:30
Polet
Omladinac
5
1
|
07.05.2011 14:30 | 5 : 1 | |||||||
07.05
14:30
StaniÅ”iÄ
Kordun
2
5
|
07.05.2011 14:30 | 2 : 5 |
|
07.05
Crvena zvezda
Karadjordje
1
3
|
07.05.2011 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
Mladi radnik (P)
Mladi radnik (R)
0
0
|
07.05.2011 | 0 : 0 |
|
07.05
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
RadniÄki (N)
6
0
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
10:00
Crvena zvezda
ÄukariÄki Stankom
3
1
|
07.05.2011 10:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
13:00
Rad
Sloga
5
0
|
07.05.2011 13:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
07.05
10:00
PaliÄ
Akademija
0
2
|
07.05.2011 10:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
07.05
14:00
BaÄka
RadniÄki
5
0
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
07.05
Mladi radnik (P)
ŽelezniÄar (P)
3
1
|
07.05.2011 | 3 : 1 |
|
07.05
Borac (S)
OFK PlandiŔte
3
0
|
07.05.2011 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
Spartak (D)
Dolina
0
3
|
07.05.2011 | 0 : 3 |
|
07.05
15:00
NjegoÅ”
Potisje
2
4
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
07.05
15:00
Subotica
Äantavir
2
3
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
07.05
11:00
Napredak
Borac
2
0
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
12:00
Crvena zvezda
Rad
0
1
|
07.05.2011 12:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
10:00
Beograd
Teleoptik
1
3
|
07.05.2011 10:00 | 1 : 3 |
07.05
11:00
Äantavir
Tisa
2
1
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
09:30
BaÄka
NjegoÅ”
0
3
|
07.05.2011 09:30 | 0 : 3 |
07.05
Homoljac
MIP Presing
4
4
|
07.05.2011 | 4 : 4 |
|
07.05
Borac (S)
OFK PlandiŔte
3
0
|
07.05.2011 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
Spartak (D)
Dolina
3
1
|
07.05.2011 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
Mika AntiÄ
PanÄevo
6
3
|
07.05.2011 | 6 : 3 |
|
||||||
07.05
Proleter (BK)
OFK Stenli
0
6
|
07.05.2011 | 0 : 6 |
|
07.05
11:00
RadniÄki (N)
Jagodina
1
0
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
13:00
Napredak
Borac
1
0
|
07.05.2011 13:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
11:00
OFK ParaÄin
Sloga
1
1
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
07.05
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Rad
2
0
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
16:00
Partizan
RadniÄki 1923
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
07.05
18:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
Vinogradar
7
0
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
12:00
BaÄka 1901 99
PaliÄ
13
0
|
07.05.2011 12:00 | 13 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Subotica
5
0
|
07.05.2011 10:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
07.05
09:30
Äantavir
BaÄka 1901 98
1
8
|
07.05.2011 09:30 | 1 : 8 |
|
||||||
07.05
09:30
Senta
Spartak Zlatibor voda 99
0
5
|
07.05.2011 09:30 | 0 : 5 |
|
07.05
19:30
Metalac
Partizan mt:s
66
73
|
07.05.2011 19:30 | 66 : 73 |
07.05
18:00
Zemun
Novi Beograd
25
29
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | 25 : 29 |
|
||||||
07.05
18:00
Metalac
Stari grad
27
28
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | 27 : 28 |
|
||||||
07.05
18:00
RadniÄki
SindjeliÄ
24
28
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | 24 : 28 |
|
||||||
07.05
18:00
Smederevo 2
RadniÄki Morava
37
37
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | 37 : 37 |
|
||||||
07.05
18:00
Å amot 65
Kolubara 2
37
35
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | 37 : 35 |
|
||||||
07.05
18:00
Majdanpek
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
35
39
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | 35 : 39 |
|
||||||
07.05
18:00
Sloga
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
35
38
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | 35 : 38 |
|
07.05
Bane
15 oktobar
21
12
|
07.05.2011 | 21 : 12 |
|
||||||
07.05
Vlasotince
DuboÄica 54
37
33
|
07.05.2011 | 37 : 33 |
|
||||||
07.05
ŽitoraÄa
Äerdap
34
26
|
07.05.2011 | 34 : 26 |
|
||||||
07.05
TrepÄa
Užice
44
31
|
07.05.2011 | 44 : 31 |
|
07.05
RadniÄki
Rtanj
34
24
|
07.05.2011 | 34 : 24 | |||||||
07.05
ParaÄin
Hajduk Veljko
31
30
|
07.05.2011 | 31 : 30 |
07.05
19:00
Požarevac
RadniÄki
27
27
|
07.05.2011 19:00 | 27 : 27 | |||||||
07.05
18:00
Smederevo
Vranje
27
26
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | 27 : 26 | |||||||
07.05
20:00
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
Priboj
38
37
|
07.05.2011 20:00 | 38 : 37 | |||||||
07.05
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Dinamo
30
32
|
07.05.2011 19:00 | 30 : 32 | |||||||
07.05
19:00
Metaloplastika
JugoviÄ Unimet
24
19
|
07.05.2011 19:00 | 24 : 19 | |||||||
07.05
19:30
Kolubara
Crvenka
36
33
|
07.05.2011 19:30 | 36 : 33 |
07.05
20:00
Nova Pazova
Proleter Naftagas
20
20
|
07.05.2011 20:00 | 20 : 20 | |||||||
07.05
19:00
Vrbas Carnex
Rudar
28
29
|
07.05.2011 19:00 | 28 : 29 | |||||||
07.05
19:30
Zlatar
Mokra Gora
34
38
|
07.05.2011 19:30 | 34 : 38 |
07.05
18:00
RadniÄki
Loznica grad
39
16
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | 39 : 16 |
|
||||||
07.05
18:00
Sloga
Slodes
30
31
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | 30 : 31 |
|
||||||
07.05
18:00
Jagodina 2
Crvena Zvezda 2
23
30
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | 23 : 30 |
|
||||||
07.05
18:00
Metalac-Valjevo
Mladi Radnik
25
35
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | 25 : 35 |
|
07.05
Äerdap
Knjaževac
27
30
|
07.05.2011 | 27 : 30 |
|
||||||
07.05
Metalac
Župa
32
22
|
07.05.2011 | 32 : 22 |
|
07.05
ZajeÄar 2
Vlasotince
19
29
|
07.05.2011 | 19 : 29 | |||||||
07.05
Rtanj
NiŔka Banja
25
19
|
07.05.2011 | 25 : 19 | |||||||
07.05
Knjaževac 2
Morava Han
16
24
|
07.05.2011 | 16 : 24 |
07.05
18:00
Pirot
Halas Jožef
24
23
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | 24 : 23 | |||||||
07.05
18:00
Proleter Superprotein
Metalac A.D.
42
36
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | 42 : 36 |
07.05
19:45
Crvena Zvezda VET
Beograd
16
3
|
07.05.2011 19:45 | 16 : 3 |
1:0
|
||||||
07.05
19:15
Partizan Rajfajzen
Vojvodina
16
4
|
07.05.2011 19:15 | 16 : 4 |
1:0
|
07.05
Partizan
TaÅ” 2000
2
10
|
07.05.2011 | 2 : 10 | |||||||
07.05
Senta Yordo
VraÄar
13
10
|
07.05.2011 | 13 : 10 |