06.09
Metalac (K)
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.09
Morava
Jadar
3
1
|
06.09.2006 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.09
Mladi Radnik
Bane
5
1
|
06.09.2006 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.09
Metalac (GM)
Rudar
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
BuduÄnost
VujiÄ Voda
0
2
|
06.09.2006 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.09
Sloboda (Ä)
Loznica
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.09
INON
Takovo
5
1
|
06.09.2006 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.09
Sloga (K)
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
06.09
Sloga (L)
SinÄeliÄ
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
Trajal
Rudar Alpos
3
1
|
06.09.2006 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.09
Car Konstantin
Bor
2
3
|
06.09.2006 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Timok
0
0
|
06.09.2006 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
OFK NiÅ”
TopliÄanin
0
0
|
06.09.2006 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
Kopaonik
Kosanica
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
Svrljig
Äerdap
3
0
|
06.09.2006 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
Morava (VH)
DuboÄica
2
0
|
06.09.2006 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
ŽelezniÄar
Jagodina
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
06.09
Sloga (T)
Crvenka
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
RadniÄki (S)
PaliÄ Koming
3
1
|
06.09.2006 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.09
Radnik
VrŔac
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.09
Jedinstvo (SP)
BaÄka (BP)
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
Å ajkaÅ”
Novi Sad
0
3
|
06.09.2006 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.09
Tekstilac Ites
RadniÄki (NP)
3
0
|
06.09.2006 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
Big Bul
Dinamo
0
0
|
06.09.2006 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
Proleter (NS)
BeÄej Old gold
4
1
|
06.09.2006 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.09
Zlatibor voda
Cement
3
2
|
06.09.2006 | 3 : 2 |
|
06.09
Srem
PKB
1
3
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.09
Hajduk
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
BPI Pekar
Balkan Buk.
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.09
RadniÄki (O)
Palilulac
0
0
|
06.09.2006 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
Milutinac
SindjeliÄ
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.09
Posavac
Teleoptik
0
0
|
06.09.2006 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
RadniÄki (JP)
DorÄol
1
0
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
Kolubara
Beograd
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.09
Sopot
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
2
0
|
06.09.2006 | 2 : 0 |
|
06.09
Mokra Gora
PopoviÄi
2
0
|
06.09.2006 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
Kolonija
Marjan KniÄanin
2
2
|
06.09.2006 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.09
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
Erdoglija
0
4
|
06.09.2006 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
06.09
Omladinac
TrepÄa
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.09
Stanovo
GoÄ
2
0
|
06.09.2006 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
Å umadija (A)
Badnjevac
1
1
|
06.09.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.09
Vodojaža
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
06.09.2006 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
Å umadija 1903
Tutin
3
0
|
06.09.2006 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.09
Rudar
JoŔanica
0
2
|
06.09.2006 | 0 : 2 |
|