03.10
15:30
Sloga (P)
RadniÄki Stobeks
3
0
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
15:30
Sloboda (U)
Å umadija RadniÄki 1923
2
0
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
15:30
BuduÄnost (V)
Å umadija (A)
2
1
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
ŽelezniÄar
0
1
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
15:30
Sloga (PM)
FAP
3
2
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
15:30
Morava (VP)
VujiÄ voda
0
1
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
03.10
Balkanski
Radnik
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Svrljig
SinÄeliÄ
0
1
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Jedinstvo (B)
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
RadniÄki (S)
Vlasina
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Župa
Kopaonik
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
03.10
RadniÄki (Å )
Veternik Viskol
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
Tekstilac Ites
Donji Srem
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
BaÄka (BP)
PaliÄ
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
RadniÄki (NP)
VrŔac
3
1
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
OFK Kikinda
Metalac AV
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
Sloga (T)
Big Bul
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
03.10
Sopot
DorÄol
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Palilulac
Hajduk
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
KovaÄevac
GrafiÄar
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Mladenovac
Resnik
0
1
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
03.10
Slavija (K)
Takovo
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
Partizan (KM)
Erdoglija Å umadija 1903
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
03.10
Sloga (BB)
Polimlje
6
1
|
03.10.2009 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Ribnica
Jadar (GD)
5
0
|
03.10.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Jadar (S)
Zlatar
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
03.10
Selevac
Omladinac (Å )
3
2
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
Jasenica 1911
ŽelezniÄar Inon
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Vrbovac
Crvena zvezda (S)
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
Sloga (B)
Partizan (BB)
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
VGSK
Seljak
0
3
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
03.10
TopliÄanin
OFK Brzi Brod
4
1
|
03.10.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Sloga (L)
Napredak
4
0
|
03.10.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Morava (VH)
Pukovac
4
4
|
03.10.2009 | 4 : 4 |
|
03.10
Ozren
Trudbenik
6
2
|
03.10.2009 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
Sloga (D)
SFS Borac
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Äerdap
TimoÄanin
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Kablovi
Rudar (B)
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
03.10
BAK
Radnik
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Sloboda
BaÄka 1901
4
2
|
03.10.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
BuduÄnost (SC)
Borac
5
2
|
03.10.2009 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
Dinamo
BuduÄnost (A)
6
2
|
03.10.2009 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
RadniÄki (Z)
Kozara
3
0
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
ObiliÄ
Vojvodina
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
03.10
Å ajkaÅ”
Polet (K)
5
0
|
03.10.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Cement
Hajduk
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
03.10
1. Maj Agroruma
Solunac
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Borac
1
3
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
03.10
RadniÄki (SM)
Ljukovo
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
03.10
IMT
Borac (O)
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Turbina
Balkan Mirijevo
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
VinÄa
Žarkovo
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Trudbenik
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
03.10
BuduÄnost
Rudar
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
GoÄ
Ibar
3
2
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
Magnohrom
Radnik
3
2
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
03.10
Autoprevoz
Miokovci
5
1
|
03.10.2009 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Spartak
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
5
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 5 |
|
03.10
Crnokosa
Jasen
4
2
|
03.10.2009 | 4 : 2 |
03.10
Banjani
ZSK
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
KaÄer
Vrujci
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
03.10
Lokomotiva
Junkovac
4
1
|
03.10.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Marjan
Bare
4
1
|
03.10.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
KaraÄorÄe (R)
AranÄelovac
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
03.10
Aluminjum
Sloboda
5
0
|
03.10.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
03.10
Bukovik
Rutevac
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Jedinstvo
Knežica
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Morava
Zemljoradnik
4
1
|
03.10.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
03.10
Pavlovac
As
0
2
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
TreŔnjevka
Napredak
3
0
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 0 |
03.10
Tanasko RajiÄ
DragoÅ”
4
4
|
03.10.2009 | 4 : 4 |
|
||||||
03.10
PrÄevac
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
3
4
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
03.10
Gnjilan
Jedinstvo (P)
1
5
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
03.10
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo (BP)
3
2
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
Borac
Lužnica
1
7
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 7 |
|
03.10
Zlot
KljuÄ
5
2
|
03.10.2009 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
PoreÄ
Nemetali
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
03.10
Jadran
EÄÅ”eg
4
1
|
03.10.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Potisje
Proleter
3
4
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 4 |
|
03.10
RadniÄki (K)
RadniÄki (B)
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
03.10
BileÄanin
Begej
1
3
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
03.10
Krajina
Mladost (L)
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Borac (Z)
Potisje
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Naftagas (E)
Mladost (BD)
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
03.10
15:00
GraniÄar
PIK Prigrevica
2
2
|
03.10.2009 15:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
15:00
StaniÅ”iÄ
RadniÄki
7
0
|
03.10.2009 15:00 | 7 : 0 | |||||||
03.10
15:00
Borac
Rusin
3
0
|
03.10.2009 15:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
03.10
15:00
Mladost (K)
Zadrugar
3
0
|
03.10.2009 15:00 | 3 : 0 |
03.10
Tvrdjava
FruŔkogorac
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
Vrbas
Slavija (NS)
3
0
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
ObiliÄ
Mladost (NS)
3
1
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
03.10
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
03.10
TE GuÄevo
Radjevac
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
03.10
GuÄevo
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 0 |
03.10
Mramorac
Beli Orlovi
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Pobeda
BaŔin
4
1
|
03.10.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Mladi borac
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Proleter
Sloga
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
03.10
Ravni Gaj
Badljevica
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Å umadinac
Petrijevac
3
1
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Podunavac
Landol
3
2
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
VuÄak
7. Jul
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
03.10
VenÄani
OFK Å atornja
3
0
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
03.10
Äerdap
Sloga
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
03.10
Sloboda
ŽeljuŔa
3
0
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
03.10
Tomislavci
Sloboda
2
3
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
03.10
MiloÄajac
BuduÄnost (S)
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
03.10
Žabare
Mladost
0
5
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
03.10
Hajduk
OFK Plaskovac
7
0
|
03.10.2009 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Maskar
Å umadinac
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
03.10
Bratstvo
Krasava
1
4
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 4 |
03.10
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Ribnik
3
1
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
JugoviÄi
Sloga
4
2
|
03.10.2009 | 4 : 2 | |||||||
03.10
Mladost
Vinogradar
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
03.10
Sloboda
MZ Trstenik
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
03.10
Kapedunum
Omladinac
0
1
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
GAK
Mladost
1
4
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 4 |
|
03.10
15:30
BSK BorÄa
Vojvodina
0
4
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | 0 : 4 | |||||||
03.10
15:30
Jagodina
ÄukariÄki Stankom
2
0
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
03.10
15:30
Napredak
Javor Habitfarm
1
1
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
03.10
15:30
Metalac (GM)
Borac
1
0
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
03.10
15:30
Smederevo
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
03.10.2009 15:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
03.10
18:30
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
03.10.2009 18:30 | 2 : 1 |
03.10
Novi Pazar
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
03.10
ÄSK Pivara
Mladost (A)
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
03.10
Srem
Teleoptik
0
3
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
03.10
Indjija
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Zemun
Kolubara
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
RadniÄki (S)
Banat
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
03.10
Bežanija
Sevojno Point
0
1
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
03.10
Kozara
Romanija
4
0
|
03.10.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Drina (Z)
Famos
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
Sloga (D)
Mladost
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Drina HE
BSK
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Sloboda
Proleter
2
0
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Sutjeska
Radnik
1
0
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
03.10
Kikinda
RadniÄki 1919
1
6
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 6 |
|
||||||
03.10
Rubin
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
0
8
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 8 |
|
||||||
03.10
Sloga
Novi BeÄej
4
2
|
03.10.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
Ravangrad
Kalemegdan
2
2
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
03.10
Spartak
Požarevac
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Å abac
Kolibri
7
0
|
03.10.2009 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
LASK
Napredak
0
1
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Vandini
Jerina
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Unafortuna 04
Lemind Lavice
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
MaŔinac PZP
SuŔica
5
1
|
03.10.2009 | 5 : 1 |
|
03.10
Jagodina
RadniÄki (NB)
0
0
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
03.10
Partizan
Bežanija
7
1
|
03.10.2009 | 7 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Sloga (K)
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
03.10
Timok
Rad
3
2
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
MaÄva
RadniÄki (O)
0
1
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
BSK BorÄa
Napredak
2
1
|
03.10.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
03.10
ÄSK Pivara
RadniÄki (N)
4
0
|
03.10.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
03.10
Jagodina
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
03.10
Rad
DuboÄica
1
1
|
03.10.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
03.10
Bežanija
Napredak
0
1
|
03.10.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
03.10
Jug
ŽelezniÄar (I)
69
67
|
03.10.2009 | 69 : 67 | |||||||
03.10
Jagodina
Vrbas Carnex
77
83
|
03.10.2009 | 77 : 83 | |||||||
03.10
Vizura Smederevo
RadniÄki (O)
95
85
|
03.10.2009 | 95 : 85 | |||||||
03.10
Zdravlje
Superfund BP
67
82
|
03.10.2009 | 67 : 82 |
03.10
TrepÄa
Moravac
66
73
|
03.10.2009 | 66 : 73 | |||||||
03.10
Å abac
Student
62
80
|
03.10.2009 | 62 : 80 | |||||||
03.10
Bor
Stara Pazova
59
81
|
03.10.2009 | 59 : 81 |
03.10
19:30
Smederevo
Planinka Prolom voda
31
29
|
03.10.2009 19:30 | 31 : 29 | |||||||
03.10
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Dinamo
27
18
|
03.10.2009 19:00 | 27 : 18 | |||||||
03.10
18:00
Partizan Dunav osiguranje
PKB
26
27
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | 26 : 27 | |||||||
03.10
18:00
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
Crvenka
33
27
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | 33 : 27 | |||||||
03.10
18:30
Naisus
Metaloplastika
28
25
|
03.10.2009 18:30 | 28 : 25 | |||||||
03.10
18:00
Proleter Naftagas
Priboj
26
26
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | 26 : 26 |
03.10
19:00
Rudar
Novi Pazar
37
28
|
03.10.2009 19:00 | 37 : 28 | |||||||
03.10
18:00
Zlatar
Vrbas - Vital
21
28
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | 21 : 28 | |||||||
03.10
18:00
ZajeÄar
Napredak
33
30
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | 33 : 30 | |||||||
03.10
17:30
Bask
Nova Pazova
41
23
|
03.10.2009 17:30 | 41 : 23 | |||||||
03.10
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost TSK
25
27
|
03.10.2009 20:00 | 25 : 27 | |||||||
03.10
19:00
DuboÄica
Vranje
29
29
|
03.10.2009 19:00 | 29 : 29 |
03.10
18:30
Dinamo Petrohemija
Naisa
21
39
|
03.10.2009 18:30 | 21 : 39 | |||||||
03.10
19:00
Knjaz MiloÅ”
JP RadniÄki
22
19
|
03.10.2009 19:00 | 22 : 19 | |||||||
03.10
18:00
VrnjaÄka Banja
Crvena Zvezda
29
29
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | 29 : 29 |
03.10
18:00
Pirot
Proleter Superprotein
23
24
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | 23 : 24 | |||||||
03.10
18:00
Župa
Železnicar Gas Teh
12
23
|
03.10.2009 18:00 | 12 : 23 |
03.10
Pirot
NiÅ” 92
3
3
|
03.10.2009 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
03.10
Kopernikus Vidre
Kocka Amaters
5
2
|
03.10.2009 | 5 : 2 |
|