02.05
17:30
Posavac TiŔma
LepuŔnica
2
0
|
02.05.2012 17:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
02.05
17:00
Mataruge
GoÄ
3
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Rudar
Ibar
2
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Morava (S)
RadniÄki
0
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
BuduÄnost
Radnik
2
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Ribnica (J)
KaraÄorÄe
0
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Grdica
BraÄa VukoviÄ
3
4
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Polet (R)
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
02.05
GlavaÅ”
Omladinac
4
6
|
02.05.2012 | 4 : 6 |
|
||||||
02.05
Udarnik
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
02.05.2012 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Borac
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
02.05.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Selevac
Osipaonica
2
2
|
02.05.2012 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:00
Sloboda
Napredak
2
2
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | 2 : 2 | |||||||
02.05
Bresje Superior
Å umadinac
3
0
|
02.05.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Radnik
Cerovac
2
0
|
02.05.2012 | 2 : 0 |
|
02.05
16:00
Å apine
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
02.05
16:00
Brezovica
Banjani
5
1
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:00
Rubribreza
BrežÄe
3
0
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:00
TrliÄ
KaÄer
1
1
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:00
Tulari
Milenko PavloviÄ
5
1
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:00
ZSK
OFK JabuÄje
4
1
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:00
Ribnikar
Radnik
4
2
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:00
OFK Divci
Sovljak
1
1
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:00
Proleter
Mladost
2
3
|
02.05.2012 16:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
02.05
16:30
Palilula
Doljevac 1971
5
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Borac
Morava
1
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Jastrebac
2
3
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Rad
NaŔa krila 1936
5
3
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
RasovaÄa
Toplica
5
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Napredak
Bukovik
3
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
Mladost (B)
3
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Rutevac
Orljane
4
1
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
02.05
16:30
BobiŔte
Jedinstvo (GS)
0
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
BuduÄnost
Jablanica
3
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Radan
Mladost
4
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Veternica
Plantaža
3
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (Å )
Jedinstvo (G)
0
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Å umadija
Gradac
2
1
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Morava
Äekmin
2
1
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Navalin
Jedinstvo (B)
0
1
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Progres
Umac
5
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
02.05
15:00
Pavlovac
Ternoci
2
3
|
02.05.2012 15:00 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
02.05
15:30
Mladost (S)
Kondiva
1
0
|
02.05.2012 15:30 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
02.05
15:30
PÄinja
Alakince
3
0
|
02.05.2012 15:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
02.05
15:30
Äelik
Besa
1
1
|
02.05.2012 15:30 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
02.05
15:30
Nebeski Andjeli
Bukuroca
4
1
|
02.05.2012 15:30 | 4 : 1 | |||||||
02.05
11:00
As
Vranjska Banja
3
0
|
02.05.2012 11:00 | 3 : 0 |
02.05
17:00
Trudbenik
Dedina
9
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 9 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Blagotin
Jastrebac
2
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Naupare
Velika Drenova
3
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Jasika
Mladost
3
6
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 3 : 6 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Gornji StepoÅ”
7
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Jovan Kursula
Jedinstvo 1936
3
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
BoŔnjane
Sloga
2
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Trajal
Donji Kopaonik
5
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
02.05
Partizan
Hajduk (V)
4
2
|
02.05.2012 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
Å umar
Hajduk (Å )
1
2
|
02.05.2012 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
Sremac
Rudar
3
0
|
02.05.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Jadran
Sloga MilŔped
5
0
|
02.05.2012 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
GraniÄar
Zeka BuljubaŔa
2
4
|
02.05.2012 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
02.05
Hajduk (B)
Sloven
1
1
|
02.05.2012 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Podrinje
RadniÄki
3
0
|
02.05.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Mladost
LSK LaÄarak
1
0
|
02.05.2012 | 1 : 0 |
|
02.05
17:00
Borac
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
BaÄevac
Strelac
2
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
IMR
RadniÄki
3
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Rudar
Prva Iskra
1
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
PIK Zemun
Komgrap
0
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Dunavac
Milutinac
1
3
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Brodarac
PKB Kovilovo
1
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Å umadija
Policajac
1
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
VrÄin
PoŔtar Zvezdara
0
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
02.05
17:00
Ozremica
Ozrem
5
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
02.05
16:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Mladi rudar
1
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
02.05
17:00
Lonjin
Velika Reka
0
5
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Mladost
Borac
0
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Sloga
Granit
2
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Luk
Podrinje
1
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Cer
6
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Stolice
14. Oktobar
5
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 5 : 2 | |||||||
02.05
17:00
Stari Jadar
Studenac
3
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
TE GuÄevo
Jedinstvo (Z)
4
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
02.05
Mrovska
Pocerina
2
2
|
02.05.2012 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
OFK Varna
KaraÄorÄe
2
1
|
02.05.2012 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Sloga (K)
VlaÅ”iÄ
0
4
|
02.05.2012 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
02.05
OFK Jelen
Dumaca
3
0
|
02.05.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Mladost (PP)
Korman
1
1
|
02.05.2012 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Mladost (Z)
PriÄinoviÄ
2
0
|
02.05.2012 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Provo
Dobrava
6
2
|
02.05.2012 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
Galeb
Sloga (M)
2
1
|
02.05.2012 | 2 : 1 |
|
02.05
17:00
Sloga (P)
Milicionar
2
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (B)
6
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Majur
Proleter
5
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Napredak
Partizan
3
4
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Omladinac (S)
Mladi Borac
0
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
BuduÄnost
Gorki
5
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Drina
Omladinac (B)
4
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
DuŔko
Sloboda
4
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
02.05
16:30
NepriÄava
Stepanje
2
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
02.05
17:00
Blagaja
Pobeda
1
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Borac (O)
GlumaÄ
0
4
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Gorobilje
LauÅ”
0
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Borac (SD)
Lazarica
1
3
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Plavi tok
DuŔkovci
1
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Dobrinjac
Ježevica
4
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
02.05
16:30
Sloga (K)
Pobeda
7
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Borac
Draževac
1
3
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Ratar
Kraljevo
5
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
8
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 8 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Gredetin
Mladi Radnik
4
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
Tempo
Polet (R)
2
1
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
02.05
16:30
Knežica
Padina
3
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
02.05
16:30
BaliÄevac
Naisus
1
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
RadniÄki
4. Juli
3
2
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
16:30
NS Tatko
Mladost
3
3
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
02.05
17:00
Mudrakovac
Parunovac
3
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
02.05
17:00
BeloviÄ
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
0
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Kupci
Kapidzija
3
4
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Äitluk
BuduÄnost
6
2
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
13.April
Å anac
4
4
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 4 : 4 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Rasina
Modrica
6
0
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
17:00
Sloga
Dvorane
2
1
|
02.05.2012 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
02.05
16:30
KaraÅ” (K)
Borac (VG)
0
0
|
02.05.2012 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
02.05
GraniÄar K
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
02.05.2012 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Donji Petrovci
GraniÄar G
3
2
|
02.05.2012 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
Sloven
Hrtkovci
3
1
|
02.05.2012 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Ljukovo
Borac
3
2
|
02.05.2012 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
ŽelezniÄar
OFK BrestaÄ
2
0
|
02.05.2012 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Sloga Borac
Jedinstvo
4
6
|
02.05.2012 | 4 : 6 |
|
||||||
02.05
Popinci
Podunavac
4
0
|
02.05.2012 | 4 : 0 |
|
02.05
RadniÄki NP
Hajduk
1
5
|
02.05.2012 | 1 : 5 |
02.05
Metalac GM
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
|
02.05.2012 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Sloboda Piont Sevojno
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
02.05.2012 | 1 : 0 |
|
02.05
12:00
Banat
Novi Sad
1
2
|
02.05.2012 12:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
02.05
10:00
Banat
Novi Sad
0
3
|
02.05.2012 10:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
02.05
13:00
Mladi radnik
Kostolac 2008
1
1
|
02.05.2012 13:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
02.05
19:00
Mega Vizura
Crvena Zvezda Diva
75
79
|
02.05.2012 19:00 | 75 : 79 |
02.05
18:00
Mladost
Prva Petoletka
35
17
|
02.05.2012 18:00 | 35 : 17 |
02.05
Zlatar
Crvena Zvezda
10
0
|
02.05.2012 | 10 : 0 |
|
02.05
Smederevo
Ekonomac
1
5
|
02.05.2012 | 1 : 5 |
|