14.05
16:30
Sloga (P)
Šumadija (A)
1
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
14.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Polet (LJ)
1
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
14.05
16:30
FAP
Mačva
0
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | FAP | 0 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
14.05
16:30
Budućnost
Rudar (K)
0
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Rudar (K) |
14.05
16:30
Svrljig
Car Konstantin
3
2
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Svrljig | 3 : 2 | Car Konstantin | |||||
14.05
16:30
Kopaonik
Trstenik PPT
3
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Kopaonik | 3 : 1 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
14.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Žitorađa
5
3
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 5 : 3 | Žitorađa | |||||
14.05
16:30
Radnički (S)
Radnički (P)
3
2
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 2 | Radnički (P) |
14.05
16:30
Vršac
Sloboda (NK)
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Vršac | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (NK) | |||||
14.05
16:30
Tekstilac Ites
Mladost (A)
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Tekstilac Ites | 3 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
14.05
16:30
Cement
Sloga (T)
2
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Cement | 2 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
14.05
16:30
OFK Kikinda
ČSK Pivara
0
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | OFK Kikinda | 0 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
14.05
16:30
Mladost (BJ)
Radnički (NP)
0
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost (BJ) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
14.05
16:30
Solunac
Veternik Viskol
1
3
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Solunac | 1 : 3 | Veternik Viskol |
14.05
17:30
Palilulac
Žarkovo
2
0
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Palilulac | 2 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
14.05
17:30
Balkan Mirijevo
Srem (J)
1
1
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Balkan Mirijevo | 1 : 1 | Srem (J) | |||||
14.05
11:00
Voždovac
Sindjelić
2
1
|
14.05.2011 11:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Sindjelić |
14.05
16:30
Omladinac (NS)
Slavija
2
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Omladinac (NS) | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
14.05
16:30
Polet (T)
Metalac (K)
2
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Polet (T) | 2 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
14.05
16:30
Pobeda
Mokra Gora
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora |
14.05
16:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
Gruža
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
14.05
16:30
Crvena zvezda (S)
Homoljac
2
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 2 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
14.05
16:30
Morava (VP)
Seljak
1
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Morava (VP) | 1 : 0 | Seljak |
14.05
16:30
Radnički (V)
Jadar (ST)
4
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički (V) | 4 : 0 | Jadar (ST) | |||||
14.05
16:30
Loznica
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
2
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Loznica | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
14.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Osečina
4
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (V) | 4 : 1 | Osečina | |||||
14.05
16:30
Ribnica
Zadrugar
2
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Ribnica | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
14.05
16:30
Zlatibor
Sloga (LŠ)
4
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Zlatibor | 4 : 0 | Sloga (LŠ) |
14.05
16:30
Balkanski
Pukovac
1
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Balkanski | 1 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
14.05
16:30
Ropotovo
Vučje
3
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Ropotovo | 3 : 1 | Vučje | |||||
14.05
16:30
Pusta Reka
Zaplanjac
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Pusta Reka | 3 : 0 | Zaplanjac |
14.05
16:30
Đerdap
Pepeljevac
4
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Đerdap | 4 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
14.05
16:30
Morava (Ć)
Bor
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Morava (Ć) | 3 : 0 | Bor |
14.05
16:30
Dinamo
Borac
2
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
14.05
16:30
Obilić
Zadrugar
0
6
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Obilić | 0 : 6 | Zadrugar | |||||
14.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Radnički (B)
6
4
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 4 | Radnički (B) | |||||
14.05
16:30
Kozara
AFK
3
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | AFK | |||||
14.05
16:30
Budućnost
Proleter
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
14.05
16:30
Radnički (Z)
Bačka Topola
0
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički (Z) | 0 : 0 | Bačka Topola |
14.05
16:30
Bačka (BP)
1. Maj
2
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 0 | 1. Maj | |||||
14.05
16:30
Sloga Radnički
Radnički (SM)
2
3
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga Radnički | 2 : 3 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
14.05
16:30
Jugović
Budućnost
2
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Jugović | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
14.05
16:30
Metalac AV
Omladinac
3
2
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Metalac AV | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
14.05
16:30
Dunav
Polet
3
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Polet |
14.05
11:00
Milutinac
Radnički (R)
2
1
|
14.05.2011 11:00 | Milutinac | 2 : 1 | Radnički (R) | |||||
14.05
11:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
GSP Polet
1
0
|
14.05.2011 11:00 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
14.05
17:30
Turbina
Trudbenik
3
0
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Turbina | 3 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
14.05
17:30
IMT
Radnički (NB)
1
1
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | IMT | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NB) |
14.05
17:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Budućnost
1
1
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
14.05
17:00
Goč
Karađorđe
1
1
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Goč | 1 : 1 | Karađorđe |
14.05
16:30
Seljak
Srbija
0
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Seljak | 0 : 0 | Srbija | |||||
14.05
16:30
Cerovac
Sloboda
1
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Cerovac | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
14.05
16:30
Sumadinac
Buducnost
1
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Sumadinac | 1 : 0 | Buducnost | |||||
14.05
16:30
Arsenal
Jadran
3
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
14.05
16:30
Sušica
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Sušica | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.05
16:30
Sloga (D)
Erdoglija 1931
5
4
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 5 : 4 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
14.05
16:30
Šumadija
Sloga (L)
1
2
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
14.05
16:30
Kolonija
Marsic
5
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Kolonija | 5 : 1 | Marsic | |||||
14.05
16:30
Vinogradi DB
Kosutnjak
0
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Vinogradi DB | 0 : 1 | Kosutnjak |
14.05
16:30
Karađorđe (T)
Karađorđe
4
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Karađorđe (T) | 4 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
14.05
16:30
Lokomotiva
Aranđelovac
1
4
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 4 | Aranđelovac | |||||
14.05
16:30
Badnjevac
Šumadinac (S)
5
3
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Badnjevac | 5 : 3 | Šumadinac (S) |
14.05
Mačva 2005
Dobrava
4
1
|
14.05.2011 | Mačva 2005 | 4 : 1 | Dobrava | |||||
14.05
Sinđelić
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
1
|
14.05.2011 | Sinđelić | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (MZ) |
14.05
OFK Jabučje
Rubribreza
1
4
|
14.05.2011 | OFK Jabučje | 1 : 4 | Rubribreza | |||||
14.05
Dimitrije Tucović
Kačer
1
4
|
14.05.2011 | Dimitrije Tucović | 1 : 4 | Kačer | |||||
14.05
Mladost
Trlić
1
3
|
14.05.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Trlić | |||||
14.05
Banjani
ZSK
5
2
|
14.05.2011 | Banjani | 5 : 2 | ZSK |
14.05
Budućnost
Jasen
1
1
|
14.05.2011 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Jasen |
14.05
16:30
Napredak
Omladinac
1
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
14.05
16:30
Rutevac
Radnički
3
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Rutevac | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
14.05
16:30
Mladost (B)
Rad
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Rad |
14.05
16:30
Sloboda
Sloga
1
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
14.05
16:30
SFK Moravac
Morava (L)
4
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | SFK Moravac | 4 : 0 | Morava (L) | |||||
14.05
16:30
OFK Vlasotince
MB
6
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | OFK Vlasotince | 6 : 1 | MB |
14.05
16:00
Prčevac
Jedinstvo (BP)
1
6
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Prčevac | 1 : 6 | Jedinstvo (BP) | |||||
14.05
16:00
Lužnica
Temac
9
0
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Lužnica | 9 : 0 | Temac | |||||
14.05
16:00
Borac
Jedinstvo (P)
1
6
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 6 | Jedinstvo (P) |
14.05
17:00
Trbunje
Pobeda
5
2
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Trbunje | 5 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
14.05
17:00
Jug Bogdan
Jastrebac
1
5
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Jug Bogdan | 1 : 5 | Jastrebac | |||||
14.05
17:00
Partizanski put
Polet
3
2
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Partizanski put | 3 : 2 | Polet |
14.05
Aluminjum
Brzi Brod
5
4
|
14.05.2011 | Aluminjum | 5 : 4 | Brzi Brod |
14.05
17:00
Levac
Sloga
3
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Levac | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
14.05
17:00
Krivelj
Slatina (N)
0
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Krivelj | 0 : 0 | Slatina (N) | |||||
14.05
17:00
Poreč
Miloševo
3
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Poreč | 3 : 0 | Miloševo | |||||
14.05
17:00
Rudna Glava
Rudar (B)
0
1
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Rudna Glava | 0 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
14.05
17:00
Zlot
Rajac
7
3
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Zlot | 7 : 3 | Rajac |
14.05
16:00
FUD
Mladost
2
0
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | FUD | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
14.05
16:00
Poljoprivrednik
Mladost
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
14.05
16:00
Trudbenik
Dedina
2
0
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Trudbenik | 2 : 0 | Dedina | |||||
14.05
16:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Bošnjane
2
0
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 2 : 0 | Bošnjane | |||||
14.05
16:00
Naupare
Sloga
3
3
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Naupare | 3 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
14.05
16:00
Blagotin
Sloga
4
3
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Blagotin | 4 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
14.05
16:00
Jasika
Temnić
2
0
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Jasika | 2 : 0 | Temnić | |||||
14.05
16:00
Velika Drenova
Čitluk
5
0
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Velika Drenova | 5 : 0 | Čitluk |
14.05
17:00
Jadran
Tisa
5
2
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Jadran | 5 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
14.05
17:00
Sloboda
Subotica
3
2
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Subotica | |||||
14.05
17:00
Panonija IM Topola
Njegoš
2
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 2 : 0 | Njegoš |
14.05
Begej
Borac
1
1
|
14.05.2011 | Begej | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
14.05
Krajina
Polet (N)
3
1
|
14.05.2011 | Krajina | 3 : 1 | Polet (N) | |||||
14.05
Mladost
Crvena zvezda (VS)
6
4
|
14.05.2011 | Mladost | 6 : 4 | Crvena zvezda (VS) |
14.05
16:30
Partizan (U)
BAK
1
2
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Partizan (U) | 1 : 2 | BAK |
14.05
17:00
Mladost
OFK Odžaci
3
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
14.05
17:00
Borac
ŽAK
5
5
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 5 | ŽAK | |||||
14.05
17:00
Radnički
Kula
1
2
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Kula |
14.05
16:30
Bečej
Stari Grad
1
2
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Bečej | 1 : 2 | Stari Grad | |||||
14.05
16:30
Vrbas
Srbobran
4
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Vrbas | 4 : 1 | Srbobran |
14.05
15:00
Partizan
Ljukovo
7
0
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Partizan | 7 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
14.05
15:00
Hajduk (Š)
Sloven
1
6
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (Š) | 1 : 6 | Sloven | |||||
14.05
15:00
Graničar
Železničar
4
0
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Graničar | 4 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
14.05
15:00
Jadran
Zeka Buljubaša
2
1
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Jadran | 2 : 1 | Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
14.05
15:00
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Mladost
0
0
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Borac Sloga "Milšped" | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
14.05
15:00
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
1
0
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
14.05
15:00
Hajduk (B)
LSK Laćarak
3
3
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (B) | 3 : 3 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
14.05
15:00
Fruškogorac
Podrinje
2
1
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 1 | Podrinje |
14.05
17:30
BSK Batajnica
Rudar
0
0
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | BSK Batajnica | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
14.05
17:30
Komgrap
Železnik
1
0
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Komgrap | 1 : 0 | Železnik | |||||
14.05
17:30
Policajac
PKB Kovilovo
1
0
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Policajac | 1 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
14.05
17:30
Poštar - Zvezdara
Dunavac
5
2
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Poštar - Zvezdara | 5 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
14.05
17:30
Obilić
Strelac
1
3
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Strelac |
14.05
16:30
Moša
Radnik
0
9
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Moša | 0 : 9 | Radnik |
14.05
17:00
Mlada krila
Lazac
2
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Mlada krila | 2 : 0 | Lazac |
14.05
16:30
Dobrača
Korićani
0
3
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Dobrača | 0 : 3 | Korićani |
14.05
Palanka
Vodice
0
3
|
14.05.2011 | Palanka | 0 : 3 | Vodice |
14.05
Podunavac
7. Jul
0
2
|
14.05.2011 | Podunavac | 0 : 2 | 7. Jul |
14.05
16:30
Mladost
Mladi rudar
6
5
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 6 : 5 | Mladi rudar |
14.05
17:00
Crnča
Sloga (S)
2
2
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Crnča | 2 : 2 | Sloga (S) | |||||
14.05
17:00
TE Gučevo
Podrinje
1
1
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | TE Gučevo | 1 : 1 | Podrinje |
14.05
17:30
Borac
Napredak
9
2
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Borac | 9 : 2 | Napredak |
14.05
Doljevac
4. Juli
4
0
|
14.05.2011 | Doljevac | 4 : 0 | 4. Juli | |||||
14.05
Sloga
Baličevac
2
1
|
14.05.2011 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Baličevac |
14.05
Kraljevo
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
14.05.2011 | Kraljevo | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.05
Sloga
Katun
4
0
|
14.05.2011 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Katun | |||||
14.05
Polet (R)
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
14.05.2011 | Polet (R) | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
14.05
Pobeda
Palilula
2
7
|
14.05.2011 | Pobeda | 2 : 7 | Palilula | |||||
14.05
Gredetin
Polet (V)
1
2
|
14.05.2011 | Gredetin | 1 : 2 | Polet (V) | |||||
14.05
Tempo
Draževac
2
0
|
14.05.2011 | Tempo | 2 : 0 | Draževac | |||||
14.05
Vukašinovac
Crvena Zvezda
3
2
|
14.05.2011 | Vukašinovac | 3 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda |
14.05
Omladinac
BSK
2
2
|
14.05.2011 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | BSK | |||||
14.05
Mladi Borac
Jasunja
5
2
|
14.05.2011 | Mladi Borac | 5 : 2 | Jasunja | |||||
14.05
Mladost
Navalin
1
3
|
14.05.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Navalin |
14.05
Nomanica
Gornje Krajince
0
1
|
14.05.2011 | Nomanica | 0 : 1 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
14.05
Moravac
Real
1
4
|
14.05.2011 | Moravac | 1 : 4 | Real | |||||
14.05
Goblen
Bratstvo
4
2
|
14.05.2011 | Goblen | 4 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
14.05
Veliko Trnjane
Umac
1
2
|
14.05.2011 | Veliko Trnjane | 1 : 2 | Umac |
14.05
17:00
Mladost (S)
Sindjelic (V)
3
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 0 | Sindjelic (V) | |||||
14.05
17:00
Rudar
Javor
2
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Javor |
14.05
Radujevac
Rečka
2
0
|
14.05.2011 | Radujevac | 2 : 0 | Rečka | |||||
14.05
Deli Jovan
Brestovac
|
14.05.2011 | Deli Jovan | : | Brestovac | |||||
14.05
OFK Tamnič
Branik
0
3
|
14.05.2011 | OFK Tamnič | 0 : 3 | Branik | |||||
14.05
BSK
Ratar
2
7
|
14.05.2011 | BSK | 2 : 7 | Ratar | |||||
14.05
Urovica
Polet
|
14.05.2011 | Urovica | : | Polet | |||||
14.05
Dušanovac
Kovilovo
|
14.05.2011 | Dušanovac | : | Kovilovo | |||||
14.05
Mladost
Vidrovac
|
14.05.2011 | Mladost | : | Vidrovac |
14.05
16:00
Župski biseri
Donji Kopaonik
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Župski biseri | 3 : 0 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
14.05
16:00
Borac
Kupci
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Kupci |
14.05
17:00
Olimpija
Slavija
1
2
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
14.05
17:00
Tomislavci
Sokolac
4
1
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Tomislavci | 4 : 1 | Sokolac |
14.05
16:30
OFK Gradnulica
Naftagas
0
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | OFK Gradnulica | 0 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
14.05
16:30
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Radnički Ratar
1
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Gradnulica Bečkerek | 1 : 0 | Radnički Ratar | |||||
14.05
16:30
Banat
Lehel
1
2
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Lehel | |||||
14.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Radnički
0
2
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Radnički |
14.05
16:30
Glogonj
Mladost (V)
1
3
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Glogonj | 1 : 3 | Mladost (V) |
14.05
16:30
Stražilovo Milan
Fruškogorac
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Stražilovo Milan | 3 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
14.05
16:30
Mladost
Fruškogorski partizan
2
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Fruškogorski partizan |
14.05
17:30
Soko
Slavija (B)
6
1
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Soko | 6 : 1 | Slavija (B) |
14.05
13:30
Sloga
ČSK Čortanovci
11
2
|
14.05.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 11 : 2 | ČSK Čortanovci | |||||
14.05
13:30
Sremac
Podunavac
2
1
|
14.05.2011 13:30 | Sremac | 2 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
14.05
13:30
Borac
Fruškogorac
2
2
|
14.05.2011 13:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
14.05
13:30
Polet
Dunav
6
1
|
14.05.2011 13:30 | Polet | 6 : 1 | Dunav |
14.05
14:00
OFK Brestač
Popinci
0
4
|
14.05.2011 14:00 | OFK Brestač | 0 : 4 | Popinci | |||||
14.05
14:00
Napredak
Graničar
3
1
|
14.05.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
14.05
14:00
Srem
Sloven
0
1
|
14.05.2011 14:00 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
14.05
14:00
Kameni
Šumar
1
2
|
14.05.2011 14:00 | Kameni | 1 : 2 | Šumar | |||||
14.05
14:00
Lovac
Vitez
7
1
|
14.05.2011 14:00 | Lovac | 7 : 1 | Vitez | |||||
14.05
14:00
Sloboda
Mladost
0
3
|
14.05.2011 14:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
14.05
17:30
Barajevo
Sloboda
2
1
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Barajevo | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
14.05
17:30
Napredak
BSK
4
0
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | BSK | |||||
14.05
17:30
Budućnost
Krtinska
0
2
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Krtinska | |||||
14.05
17:30
Šumadija
Vranić
1
0
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Vranić |
14.05
17:30
Bogutovačka Banja
Zgodačica
2
3
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Bogutovačka Banja | 2 : 3 | Zgodačica | |||||
14.05
17:30
Stara Čaršija
Tavnik
0
1
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Stara Čaršija | 0 : 1 | Tavnik |
14.05
15:30
Homolje
Sloga
1
3
|
14.05.2011 15:30 | Homolje | 1 : 3 | Sloga |
14.05
16:30
Burovac
Soko
2
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Burovac | 2 : 1 | Soko | |||||
14.05
16:30
Dobrnje
Budućnost
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Dobrnje | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
14.05
16:30
Laolac
Busur
5
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Laolac | 5 : 1 | Busur | |||||
14.05
16:30
Obilić
Mlava
0
2
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Obilić | 0 : 2 | Mlava | |||||
14.05
16:30
Zadrugar
7 juli
5
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Zadrugar | 5 : 0 | 7 juli | |||||
14.05
16:30
B.S.K.
Radnik
0
1
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | B.S.K. | 0 : 1 | Radnik |
14.05
16:30
Sloboda
Napredak
5
2
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Sloboda | 5 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
14.05
16:30
Rudar
Trgovački
1
2
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
14.05
16:30
Brana Paunović
Rade Milošević
1
8
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Brana Paunović | 1 : 8 | Rade Milošević | |||||
14.05
16:30
Vukan
Melnica
2
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Vukan | 2 : 0 | Melnica |
14.05
Mladi Radnik
Bečevica
1
1
|
14.05.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 1 | Bečevica |
14.05
16:00
22 Februar
Gorski Car
0
1
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | 22 Februar | 0 : 1 | Gorski Car | |||||
14.05
16:00
Vrbica
Kopljari
1
1
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Vrbica | 1 : 1 | Kopljari |
14.05
17:00
Krasava
Cerova
0
2
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Krasava | 0 : 2 | Cerova |
14.05
17:00
Borac (L)
Jelav
4
1
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Borac (L) | 4 : 1 | Jelav | |||||
14.05
17:00
Mladost (L)
Polet
1
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | Polet |
14.05
17:30
Omladinac
Radnik
3
2
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
14.05
17:30
Stojan Lazarac
Premijer
2
4
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Stojan Lazarac | 2 : 4 | Premijer |
14.05
17:00
Sloga
Savacium
5
2
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Savacium | |||||
14.05
17:00
Napredak (S)
Fortuna
0
3
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak (S) | 0 : 3 | Fortuna | |||||
14.05
17:00
Napredak (R)
Torpedo
3
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak (R) | 3 : 0 | Torpedo | |||||
14.05
17:00
Cer
Buducnost
3
2
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Cer | 3 : 2 | Buducnost | |||||
14.05
17:00
Culjkovic
POFK Letnjikovac
5
3
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Culjkovic | 5 : 3 | POFK Letnjikovac |
14.05
11:00
Dumaca
Sava
6
0
|
14.05.2011 11:00 | Dumaca | 6 : 0 | Sava | |||||
14.05
11:00
Mladost
Cerić
1
2
|
14.05.2011 11:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Cerić | |||||
14.05
11:00
Metlić
Žabar
1
1
|
14.05.2011 11:00 | Metlić | 1 : 1 | Žabar | |||||
14.05
11:00
Mladost
Draginje
3
0
|
14.05.2011 11:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Draginje |
14.05
Stara Čaršija
Stari Trstenik
5
2
|
14.05.2011 | Stara Čaršija | 5 : 2 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
14.05
Ribnik
Vinogradar
4
3
|
14.05.2011 | Ribnik | 4 : 3 | Vinogradar |
14.05
17:00
Jablanica
Rasinac
3
1
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Jablanica | 3 : 1 | Rasinac | |||||
14.05
17:00
Sebecevac
Polet
1
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Sebecevac | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
14.05
17:00
Vitanovac 08
Bukovica
3
1
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Vitanovac 08 | 3 : 1 | Bukovica | |||||
14.05
17:00
Mudrakovac
Stitari
7
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Mudrakovac | 7 : 0 | Stitari | |||||
14.05
17:00
Sloga
Rasina
1
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Rasina |
14.05
16:00
Dušan Ristić
Parunovac
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Dušan Ristić | 3 : 0 | Parunovac | |||||
14.05
16:00
Srnje
BSK
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Srnje | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
14.05
16:00
Globoder
Mačkovac
0
0
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Globoder | 0 : 0 | Mačkovac | |||||
14.05
16:00
Padez
Kruševica
0
1
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Padez | 0 : 1 | Kruševica | |||||
14.05
16:00
Zabare
Sanac
2
4
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Zabare | 2 : 4 | Sanac |
14.05
16:00
Modrica
Mladost
7
0
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Modrica | 7 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
14.05
16:00
Ribare
Zdravinje
3
0
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Ribare | 3 : 0 | Zdravinje |
14.05
16:30
Agrobanat
Banat
1
3
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Agrobanat | 1 : 3 | Banat | |||||
14.05
16:30
Graničar
Janošik
6
0
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Graničar | 6 : 0 | Janošik | |||||
14.05
16:30
Solunac
Napredak
6
3
|
14.05.2011 16:30 | Solunac | 6 : 3 | Napredak |
14.05
15:00
OFK Meljak
Šiljakovac
3
0
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | OFK Meljak | 3 : 0 | Šiljakovac | |||||
14.05
15:00
Veliki Borak
Beljina
3
0
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Veliki Borak | 3 : 0 | Beljina |
14.05
Ropočevo
4 juli (MP)
3
2
|
14.05.2011 | Ropočevo | 3 : 2 | 4 juli (MP) | |||||
14.05
Sibnica
Mladost (G)
7
1
|
14.05.2011 | Sibnica | 7 : 1 | Mladost (G) | |||||
14.05
Slatina
Nemenikuće
3
0
|
14.05.2011 | Slatina | 3 : 0 | Nemenikuće | |||||
14.05
Kosmaj
Crvena Zvezda
5
1
|
14.05.2011 | Kosmaj | 5 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.05
Rogača
Stojnik
0
4
|
14.05.2011 | Rogača | 0 : 4 | Stojnik | |||||
14.05
Mladost (MI)
Vis
2
1
|
14.05.2011 | Mladost (MI) | 2 : 1 | Vis |
14.05
17:30
Mladost
Hajduk
2
2
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Hajduk |
14.05
17:30
Heroj
Mabat
3
0
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Heroj | 3 : 0 | Mabat | |||||
14.05
17:30
Mladi proleter
Sveti Stefan
2
0
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Mladi proleter | 2 : 0 | Sveti Stefan |
14.05
17:30
Petka
Sokolovo
2
1
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Petka | 2 : 1 | Sokolovo | |||||
14.05
17:30
Strmovo
Mladi Borac
3
2
|
14.05.2011 17:30 | Strmovo | 3 : 2 | Mladi Borac |
14.05
17:00
Big bul Radnički
Bežanija
0
3
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Big bul Radnički | 0 : 3 | Bežanija | |||||
14.05
17:00
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
1
1
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
14.05
17:00
Sinđelić
Zemun
1
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Sinđelić | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
14.05
17:00
Napredak
Banat
3
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Banat |
14.05
Rubin
Ravangrad
0
5
|
14.05.2011 | Rubin | 0 : 5 | Ravangrad |
14.05
17:00
Spartak Jaffa
Mačva
3
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Spartak Jaffa | 3 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
14.05
17:00
Šabac
Požarevac
4
2
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Šabac | 4 : 2 | Požarevac | |||||
14.05
17:00
Sloga
LASK
2
2
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | LASK |
14.05
15:00
Mladost
OFK Odžaci
8
1
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 8 : 1 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
14.05
15:00
Borac
ŽAK
1
1
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
14.05
15:00
Radnički
Kula
2
3
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | Kula |
14.05
10:00
OFK Beograd
Rad
2
4
|
14.05.2011 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 4 | Rad | |||||
14.05
13:00
Sloga
Partizan
2
3
|
14.05.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
14.05
11:00
Čukarički Stankom
Radnički 1923
1
0
|
14.05.2011 11:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 0 | Radnički 1923 |
14.05
10:30
Obilić
AFK
2
0
|
14.05.2011 10:30 | Obilić | 2 : 0 | AFK |
14.05
Zvižd
Mladi radnik (P)
1
8
|
14.05.2011 | Zvižd | 1 : 8 | Mladi radnik (P) | |||||
14.05
Železničar (P)
Rudar
1
3
|
14.05.2011 | Železničar (P) | 1 : 3 | Rudar |
14.05
15:00
Jadran
Tisa
7
0
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Jadran | 7 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
14.05
15:00
Sloboda
Subotica
0
5
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 5 | Subotica | |||||
14.05
15:00
Panonija IM Topola
Njegoš
3
2
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 3 : 2 | Njegoš |
14.05
15:00
Sloga
Partizan
0
3
|
14.05.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
14.05
10:00
Rad
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
14.05.2011 10:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
14.05
13:00
Borac
Jagodina
2
0
|
14.05.2011 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Jagodina |
14.05
10:00
Čoka
Bačka
3
0
|
14.05.2011 10:00 | Čoka | 3 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
14.05
11:00
Subotica
Tavankut
0
2
|
14.05.2011 11:00 | Subotica | 0 : 2 | Tavankut | |||||
14.05
16:00
Potisje
Spartak Zlatibor voda
3
4
|
14.05.2011 16:00 | Potisje | 3 : 4 | Spartak Zlatibor voda |
14.05
Zvižd
Mladi radnik (P)
1
1
|
14.05.2011 | Zvižd | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik (P) | |||||
14.05
Mladi radnik (R)
Rudar
3
1
|
14.05.2011 | Mladi radnik (R) | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
14.05
Seljak
Homoljac
3
2
|
14.05.2011 | Seljak | 3 : 2 | Homoljac |
14.05
11:00
Smederevo
Bežanija
4
3
|
14.05.2011 11:00 | Smederevo | 4 : 3 | Bežanija | |||||
14.05
11:00
Kruševac
Partizan
1
4
|
14.05.2011 11:00 | Kruševac | 1 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
14.05
11:00
Radnički 1923
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
14.05.2011 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.05
11:00
Rad
OFK Paraćin
7
0
|
14.05.2011 11:00 | Rad | 7 : 0 | OFK Paraćin | |||||
14.05
11:00
Sloga
Napredak
4
2
|
14.05.2011 11:00 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
14.05
11:00
Borac
Jagodina
2
0
|
14.05.2011 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Jagodina |
14.05
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda 99
Čantavir
6
0
|
14.05.2011 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 99 | 6 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
14.05
09:30
Subotica
Bačka 1901 99
6
2
|
14.05.2011 09:30 | Subotica | 6 : 2 | Bačka 1901 99 | |||||
14.05
10:00
Palić
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
0
14
|
14.05.2011 10:00 | Palić | 0 : 14 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 98 | |||||
14.05
10:00
Vinogradar
AFK
3
1
|
14.05.2011 10:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | AFK |
14.05
18:00
OKK Beograd
Mega Vizura
85
78
|
14.05.2011 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 85 : 78 | Mega Vizura | |||||
14.05
19:00
Radnički
Hemofarm Štada
67
63
|
14.05.2011 19:00 | Radnički | 67 : 63 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
14.05
18:00
FMP
Metalac
86
76
|
14.05.2011 18:00 | FMP | 86 : 76 | Metalac |
14.05
18:00
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Majdanpek
31
31
|
14.05.2011 18:00 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | 31 : 31 | Majdanpek | |||||
14.05
18:00
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
Šamot 65
39
40
|
14.05.2011 18:00 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | 39 : 40 | Šamot 65 | |||||
14.05
18:00
Kolubara 2
Smederevo 2
38
33
|
14.05.2011 18:00 | Kolubara 2 | 38 : 33 | Smederevo 2 | |||||
14.05
18:00
Radnički Morava
Radnički
33
32
|
14.05.2011 18:00 | Radnički Morava | 33 : 32 | Radnički | |||||
14.05
18:00
Sindjelić
Metalac
35
15
|
14.05.2011 18:00 | Sindjelić | 35 : 15 | Metalac | |||||
14.05
18:00
Stari grad
Zemun
21
26
|
14.05.2011 18:00 | Stari grad | 21 : 26 | Zemun | |||||
14.05
18:00
Novi Beograd
Studentski grad
27
31
|
14.05.2011 18:00 | Novi Beograd | 27 : 31 | Studentski grad |
14.05
Trepča
Bane
28
28
|
14.05.2011 | Trepča | 28 : 28 | Bane | |||||
14.05
Đerdap
Topličanin
21
25
|
14.05.2011 | Đerdap | 21 : 25 | Topličanin | |||||
14.05
Sloga
Arilje
43
23
|
14.05.2011 | Sloga | 43 : 23 | Arilje | |||||
14.05
Bor 2
Knjaževac
33
30
|
14.05.2011 | Bor 2 | 33 : 30 | Knjaževac | |||||
14.05
Jastrebac
Vlasotince
31
26
|
14.05.2011 | Jastrebac | 31 : 26 | Vlasotince |
14.05
Radan
Paraćin
38
26
|
14.05.2011 | Radan | 38 : 26 | Paraćin | |||||
14.05
Pirot
Radnički
35
23
|
14.05.2011 | Pirot | 35 : 23 | Radnički | |||||
14.05
Bela Palanka
Brestovac
42
30
|
14.05.2011 | Bela Palanka | 42 : 30 | Brestovac |
14.05
19:00
Rudar
Spartak Vojput
29
22
|
14.05.2011 19:00 | Rudar | 29 : 22 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
14.05
19:00
Novi Pazar
Nova Pazova
35
31
|
14.05.2011 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 35 : 31 | Nova Pazova | |||||
14.05
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Zaječar
30
28
|
14.05.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 30 : 28 | Zaječar |
14.05
18:00
Metalac-Valjevo
Radnički
23
37
|
14.05.2011 18:00 | Metalac-Valjevo | 23 : 37 | Radnički | |||||
14.05
18:00
Zemun
Jagodina 2
25
17
|
14.05.2011 18:00 | Zemun | 25 : 17 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
14.05
18:00
Crvena Zvezda 2
Železnik 1963
36
28
|
14.05.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 36 : 28 | Železnik 1963 | |||||
14.05
18:00
Slodes
Loznica grad
37
21
|
14.05.2011 18:00 | Slodes | 37 : 21 | Loznica grad |
14.05
Knjaževac
Crveni krst
20
18
|
14.05.2011 | Knjaževac | 20 : 18 | Crveni krst | |||||
14.05
RTB Bor
Raška
28
29
|
14.05.2011 | RTB Bor | 28 : 29 | Raška | |||||
14.05
Naisa 3
Metalac
32
30
|
14.05.2011 | Naisa 3 | 32 : 30 | Metalac | |||||
14.05
Župa
Topličanin
29
28
|
14.05.2011 | Župa | 29 : 28 | Topličanin | |||||
14.05
Vranje
Kopaonik
29
27
|
14.05.2011 | Vranje | 29 : 27 | Kopaonik |
14.05
Morava Han
Rtanj
19
35
|
14.05.2011 | Morava Han | 19 : 35 | Rtanj | |||||
14.05
Niška Banja
Dubočica
22
30
|
14.05.2011 | Niška Banja | 22 : 30 | Dubočica | |||||
14.05
Vlasotince
Radan
22
17
|
14.05.2011 | Vlasotince | 22 : 17 | Radan |
14.05
18:00
Metalac A.D.
Radnički Resavac
32
32
|
14.05.2011 18:00 | Metalac A.D. | 32 : 32 | Radnički Resavac | |||||
14.05
15:30
Radnički Lepenica
Pirot
31
15
|
14.05.2011 15:30 | Radnički Lepenica | 31 : 15 | Pirot | |||||
14.05
17:00
Napredak
Kikinda
10
0
|
14.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 10 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
14.05
18:30
Naisa 2
ORK Beograd
28
26
|
14.05.2011 18:30 | Naisa 2 | 28 : 26 | ORK Beograd |
14.05
18:30
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda VET
4
12
|
14.05.2011 18:30 | Beograd | 4 : 12 | Crvena Zvezda VET | 0:2 | ||||
14.05
19:00
Vojvodina
Partizan Rajfajzen
3
12
|
14.05.2011 19:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 12 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 0:2 |
14.05
Vračar
Partizan
15
1
|
14.05.2011 | Vračar | 15 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
14.05
Taš 2000
ŽAK
18
8
|
14.05.2011 | Taš 2000 | 18 : 8 | ŽAK |