Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.10.2023 20:00 | Zlatar 033 - KosjeriÄ | 7:2 |
2 | 15.10.2023 20:00 | KosjeriÄ - Euro-lider | 10:3 |
3 | 20.10.2023 19:30 | Metalac Kolorado - KosjeriÄ | 9:3 |
4 | 29.10.2023 19:00 | KosjeriÄ - MB Namenska | 7:9 |
5 | 23.12.2023 20:00 | Zlatibor - KosjeriÄ | 9:5 |
6 | 13.11.2023 20:15 | Kareli - KosjeriÄ | 7:2 |
7 | 17.11.2023 19:00 | KosjeriÄ - Margus | 2:7 |
8 | 27.11.2023 20:00 | RB - KosjeriÄ | 9:3 |
9 | 02.12.2023 20:00 | KosjeriÄ - PP 192 | 4:4 |
10 | 11.12.2023 20:00 | Sjenica - KosjeriÄ | 8:5 |
11 | 18.12.2023 21:00 | KosjeriÄ - Bajina BaÅ”ta | 9:10 |
12 | 05.02.2024 18:45 | KosjeriÄ - Zlatar 033 | 6:5 |
13 | 09.02.2024 21:00 | Euro-lider - KosjeriÄ | 6:3 |
14 | 16.02.2024 18:45 | KosjeriÄ - Metalac Kolorado | 9:5 |
15 | 26.02.2024 19:30 | MB Namenska - KosjeriÄ | 9:4 |
16 | 01.03.2024 20:30 | KosjeriÄ - Zlatibor | 8:5 |
17 | 11.03.2024 19:00 | KosjeriÄ - Kareli | 5:5 |
18 | 18.03.2024 19:00 | Margus - KosjeriÄ | 10:8 |
19 | 23.03.2024 21:00 | KosjeriÄ - RB | 9:3 |
20 | 30.03.2024 21:00 | PP 192 - KosjeriÄ | 7:1 |
21 | 08.04.2024 20:15 | KosjeriÄ - Sjenica | 5:2 |
22 | 16.04.2024 20:00 | Bajina BaÅ”ta - KosjeriÄ | 4:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | MB Namenska | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Margus (-2) | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bajina BaŔta | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sjenica | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Metalac Kolorado (-1) | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | PP 192 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Zlatar 033 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Euro-lider | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Zlatibor | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kareli | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | RB | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | KosjeriÄ | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 20 |