Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2023 | AF Duljaj - Šumadija (A) | 2:1 |
2 | 24.08.2023 17:00 | Šumadija (A) - Mladi radnik 1926 | 3:1 |
3 | 26.08.2023 15:15 | Petlić SD 2006 - Šumadija (A) | 4:1 |
4 | 02.09.2023 10:00 | Šumadija (A) - Jasenica 2017 | 3:0 |
5 | 10.09.2023 09:00 | Radnički 1923 - Šumadija (A) | 8:0 |
6 | 18.09.2023 10:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Šumadija (A) | 2:4 |
7 | 24.09.2023 10:30 | Šumadija (A) - Šumadija 1934 | 2:1 |
8 | 01.10.2023 10:00 | Sušica - Šumadija (A) | 3:1 |
9 | 11.10.2023 15:00 | Šumadija (A) - RSK | 0:4 |
10 | 15.10.2023 10:00 | Sloga 33 - Šumadija (A) | 0:4 |
11 | 22.10.2023 10:30 | Šumadija (A) - Apolon 4 | 0:3 |
12 | 28.10.2023 10:00 | Smederevo 1924 - Šumadija (A) | 5:1 |
13 | 05.11.2023 10:30 | Šumadija (A) - Soko 2015 | 7:3 |
14 | 24.03.2024 11:00 | Šumadija (A) - AF Duljaj | 3:2 |
15 | 31.03.2024 12:00 | Mladi radnik 1926 - Šumadija (A) | 1:3 |
16 | 07.04.2024 11:00 | Šumadija (A) - Petlić SD 2006 | 2:3 |
17 | 13.04.2024 11:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Šumadija (A) | 2:7 |
18 | Šumadija (A) - Radnički 1923 | ||
19 | 28.04.2024 11:00 | Šumadija (A) - Šumadija 1903 | 2:0 |
20 | 30.04.2024 10:00 | Šumadija 1934 - Šumadija (A) | 3:8 |
21 | 07.05.2024 14:30 | Šumadija (A) - Sušica | 1:0 |
22 | RSK - Šumadija (A) | ||
23 | 19.05.2024 11:00 | Šumadija (A) - Sloga 33 | 4:2 |
24 | Apolon 4 - Šumadija (A) | ||
25 | Šumadija (A) - Smederevo 1924 | ||
26 | Soko 2015 - Šumadija (A) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Apolon 4 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Petlić SD 2006 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Smederevo 1924 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Šumadija (A) | 21 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Radnički 1923 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | RSK | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | AF Duljaj | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sušica | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloga 33 (-1) | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Šumadija 1903 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jasenica 2017 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Soko 2015 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Šumadija 1934 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 6 |