Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.08.2023 17:30 | Vinogradar - Äenej | 4:2 |
2 | 20.08.2023 17:30 | Borac (R) - Vinogradar | 1:0 |
3 | 27.08.2023 17:00 | Vinogradar - Titel | 0:3 |
4 | 02.09.2023 17:00 | Borac (NS) - Vinogradar | 3:2 |
5 | 10.09.2023 16:30 | Vinogradar - MiletiÄ | 1:3 |
6 | 17.09.2023 16:30 | Tatra - Vinogradar | 2:1 |
7 | 24.09.2023 16:00 | Vinogradar - Stražilovo | 1:1 |
8 | 01.10.2023 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar NS - Vinogradar | 0:0 |
9 | 08.10.2023 15:30 | Vinogradar - ObiliÄ | 2:0 |
10 | 15.10.2023 15:30 | Slanobarac - Vinogradar | 1:3 |
12 | 29.10.2023 14:00 | Vinogradar - Hajduk (G) | 1:2 |
13 | 05.11.2023 13:30 | Petar PuaÄa - Vinogradar | 4:0 |
14 | 12.11.2023 13:00 | Vinogradar - Dinamo | 4:0 |
15 | 18.11.2023 13:00 | Sofeks - Vinogradar | 5:0 |
16 | 10.03.2024 15:00 | Äenej - Vinogradar | 0:0 |
17 | 17.03.2024 15:30 | Vinogradar - Borac (R) | 3:0 |
18 | 24.03.2024 15:30 | Vinogradar - Titel | 0:5 |
19 | 31.03.2024 16:00 | Vinogradar - Borac (NS) | 0:5 |
20 | 07.04.2024 17:00 | MiletiÄ - Vinogradar | 7:0 |
21 | 14.04.2024 17:00 | Vinogradar - Tatra | 0:4 |
22 | 20.04.2024 17:00 | Stražilovo - Vinogradar | 7:0 |
23 | 28.04.2024 17:00 | Vinogradar - ŽelezniÄar NS | 0:5 |
24 | 04.05.2024 17:30 | ObiliÄ - Vinogradar | 3:0 |
25 | 12.05.2024 17:30 | Vinogradar - Slanobarac | 10:5 |
27 | 22.05.2024 17:30 | Hajduk (G) - Vinogradar | |
28 | 26.05.2024 18:00 | Vinogradar - Petar PuaÄa | |
29 | 02.06.2024 18:00 | Dinamo - Vinogradar | |
30 | 09.06.2024 18:00 | Vinogradar - Sofeks |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Borac (NS) | 25 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofeks | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stražilovo | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Titel | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ŽelezniÄar NS | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Petar PuaÄa | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hajduk (G) | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | MiletiÄ | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tatra | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Borac (R) | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vinogradar | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Dinamo | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Äenej | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ObiliÄ | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Slanobarac | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 6 |