Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.08.2023 17:30 | Donja Mutnica - Budućnost (Đ) | 0:1 |
2 | 20.08.2023 17:00 | Napredak - Donja Mutnica | 7:2 |
3 | 23.08.2023 17:00 | Donja Mutnica - Sinđelić | 2:7 |
4 | 27.08.2023 16:30 | Kolare - Donja Mutnica | 2:0 |
5 | 03.09.2023 16:30 | Donja Mutnica - Rudar (P) | 1:4 |
6 | 13.09.2023 16:45 | Donja Mutnica - Moravac 2015 | 8:0 |
7 | 17.09.2023 15:30 | Morava - Donja Mutnica | 5:0 |
8 | 20.09.2023 15:30 | Donja Mutnica - Jedinstvo | 4:0 |
9 | 24.09.2023 15:30 | Partizan - Donja Mutnica | 3:0 |
10 | 01.10.2023 15:00 | Donja Mutnica - Kolonija | 3:1 |
11 | 07.10.2023 15:00 | Borac 1950 - Donja Mutnica | 3:0 |
12 | 15.10.2023 14:30 | Donja Mutnica - Vinogradar | 4:2 |
13 | 22.10.2023 14:30 | Budućnost (M) - Donja Mutnica | 3:0 |
14 | 29.10.2023 14:00 | Donja Mutnica - Rudar (SR) | 2:1 |
15 | 05.11.2023 13:30 | Dragocvet - Donja Mutnica | 8:1 |
16 | 12.11.2023 13:30 | Donja Mutnica - Mladost | 4:2 |
17 | 19.11.2023 13:00 | GFK Tabane - Donja Mutnica | 3:0 |
18 | 03.03.2024 14:30 | Budućnost (Đ) - Donja Mutnica | 0:6 |
19 | 10.03.2024 15:00 | Donja Mutnica - Napredak | 0:1 |
20 | 17.03.2024 15:00 | Sinđelić - Donja Mutnica | 5:0 |
21 | 24.03.2024 15:30 | Donja Mutnica - Kolare | 3:0 |
22 | 31.03.2024 15:30 | Rudar (P) - Donja Mutnica | 3:0 |
23 | 07.04.2024 16:30 | Moravac 2015 - Donja Mutnica | 3:0 |
24 | 14.04.2024 16:30 | Donja Mutnica - Morava | 2:1 |
25 | 17.04.2024 16:30 | Jedinstvo - Donja Mutnica | 3:3 |
26 | 21.04.2024 16:30 | Donja Mutnica - Partizan | 1:1 |
27 | 28.04.2024 17:00 | Kolonija - Donja Mutnica | 3:1 |
28 | 04.05.2024 17:00 | Donja Mutnica - Borac 1950 | 4:3 |
29 | 12.05.2024 17:00 | Vinogradar - Donja Mutnica | |
30 | 19.05.2024 17:30 | Donja Mutnica - Budućnost (M) | 1:0 |
31 | 22.05.2024 17:30 | Rudar (SR) - Donja Mutnica | |
32 | 26.05.2024 17:30 | Donja Mutnica - Dragocvet | |
33 | 02.06.2024 18:00 | Mladost - Donja Mutnica | |
34 | 09.06.2024 18:30 | Donja Mutnica - GFK Tabane |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | GFK Tabane | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sinđelić | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Napredak | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rudar (SR) | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Budućnost (M) | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Partizan | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dragocvet | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kolonija | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kolare | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rudar (P) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Borac 1950 | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vinogradar | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Morava | 29 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Donja Mutnica | 29 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Budućnost (Đ) | 30 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Moravac 2015 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 |