Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.08.2023 17:00 | Podrinje - Budućnost | 4:2 |
2 | 20.08.2023 17:00 | Budućnost - Krušedol | 3:0 |
3 | 27.08.2023 16:30 | LSK - Budućnost | 3:2 |
4 | 03.09.2023 16:30 | Budućnost - Hajduk (V) | 5:3 |
5 | 09.09.2023 16:00 | Fruškogorac - Budućnost | 0:9 |
6 | 17.09.2023 16:00 | Radnički (I) - Budućnost | 1:5 |
7 | 24.09.2023 15:30 | Budućnost - Partizan | 5:2 |
8 | 01.10.2023 15:30 | Srem - Budućnost | 3:1 |
9 | 08.10.2023 15:00 | Budućnost - Napredak | 3:0 |
10 | 15.10.2023 15:00 | Polet (NK) - Budućnost | 0:1 |
11 | 22.10.2023 14:30 | Budućnost - Šumar | 0:0 |
12 | 29.10.2023 13:30 | Graničar (K) - Budućnost | 3:5 |
13 | 05.11.2023 13:00 | Budućnost - Sremac (V) | 6:1 |
14 | 11.11.2023 13:00 | Sremac (D) - Budućnost | 2:1 |
15 | 19.11.2023 13:00 | Budućnost - Sloga (V) | 2:0 |
16 | 03.03.2024 14:30 | Budućnost - Podrinje | 3:0 |
17 | 10.03.2024 14:30 | Krušedol - Budućnost | 1:4 |
18 | 17.03.2024 15:00 | Budućnost - LSK | 1:0 |
19 | 24.03.2024 15:00 | Hajduk (V) - Budućnost | 1:0 |
20 | 31.03.2024 16:00 | Budućnost - Fruškogorac | 6:0 |
21 | 07.04.2024 16:00 | Budućnost - Radnički (I) | 2:0 |
22 | 13.04.2024 16:30 | Partizan - Budućnost | 2:1 |
23 | 21.04.2024 16:30 | Budućnost - Srem | 2:3 |
24 | 28.04.2024 16:30 | Napredak - Budućnost | 2:1 |
25 | 05.05.2024 17:00 | Budućnost - Polet (NK) | |
26 | 12.05.2024 17:00 | Šumar - Budućnost | |
27 | 19.05.2024 17:00 | Budućnost - Graničar (K) | |
28 | 26.05.2024 17:30 | Sremac (V) - Budućnost | |
29 | 02.06.2024 17:30 | Budućnost - Sremac (D) | |
30 | 09.06.2024 17:30 | Sloga (V) - Budućnost |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Šumar | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Srem | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Napredak | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Budućnost | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Polet (NK) | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sloga (V) | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sremac (D) | 24 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Podrinje | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hajduk (V) | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Graničar (K) | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sremac (V) | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Partizan | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Radnički (I) | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | LSK | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Krušedol | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Fruškogorac | 24 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 3 |