Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.08.2023 17:30 | Crvena zvezda - Šajkaš 1908 | 1:2 |
3 | 27.08.2023 17:00 | Hajduk - Šajkaš 1908 | 0:1 |
4 | 03.09.2023 17:00 | Bačka (B) - Šajkaš 1908 | 0:4 |
5 | 09.09.2023 16:30 | Šajkaš 1908 - Jedinstvo | 6:1 |
6 | 16.09.2023 16:30 | Omladinac - Šajkaš 1908 | 1:3 |
7 | 23.09.2023 16:00 | Šajkaš 1908 - Fruškogorac | 1:1 |
8 | 30.09.2023 16:00 | OFK Futog - Šajkaš 1908 | 1:1 |
9 | 07.10.2023 15:30 | Šajkaš 1908 - OFK Sirig | 2:0 |
10 | 14.10.2023 15:30 | Petrovaradin - Šajkaš 1908 | 0:4 |
11 | 21.10.2023 15:00 | Šajkaš 1908 - Jugović | 1:0 |
12 | 29.10.2023 14:00 | ŽSK - Šajkaš 1908 | 1:1 |
13 | 04.11.2023 13:30 | Šajkaš 1908 - Bačka 1923 | 3:1 |
14 | 11.11.2023 13:00 | Proleter 1951 - Šajkaš 1908 | 2:3 |
15 | 18.11.2023 13:00 | Šajkaš 1908 - Fruškogorski partizan | 3:0 |
16 | 09.03.2024 15:00 | Šajkaš 1908 - Crvena zvezda | 4:1 |
18 | 23.03.2024 15:30 | Šajkaš 1908 - Hajduk | 5:1 |
19 | 30.03.2024 16:00 | Šajkaš 1908 - Bačka (B) | 6:0 |
20 | 07.04.2024 17:00 | Jedinstvo - Šajkaš 1908 | 0:2 |
21 | 13.04.2024 17:00 | Šajkaš 1908 - Omladinac | 3:0 |
22 | 21.04.2024 17:00 | Fruškogorac - Šajkaš 1908 | 1:0 |
23 | 27.04.2024 17:00 | Šajkaš 1908 - OFK Futog | 3:1 |
24 | 02.05.2024 17:30 | OFK Sirig - Šajkaš 1908 | 0:1 |
25 | 11.05.2024 17:30 | Šajkaš 1908 - Petrovaradin | 3:1 |
26 | 15.05.2024 17:30 | Jugović - Šajkaš 1908 | 3:5 |
27 | 18.05.2024 17:30 | Šajkaš 1908 - ŽSK | 4:0 |
28 | 26.05.2024 18:00 | Bačka 1923 - Šajkaš 1908 | |
29 | 01.06.2024 18:00 | Šajkaš 1908 - Proleter 1951 | |
30 | 08.06.2024 18:00 | Fruškogorski partizan - Šajkaš 1908 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Šajkaš 1908 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OFK Sirig | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fruškogorac | 25 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fruškogorski partizan | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bačka 1923 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ŽSK | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jugović | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Futog | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hajduk | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Omladinac | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Crvena zvezda | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Petrovaradin | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jedinstvo | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bačka (B) | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Proleter 1951 (-1) | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 10 |