Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.08.2021 10:00 | Lokomotiva - IM Rakovica | 2:0 |
2 | 28.08.2021 | OFK Žarkovo - Lokomotiva | 0:1 |
3 | 01.09.2021 17:00 | Lokomotiva - BASK | 0:2 |
4 | 04.09.2021 20:00 | Ada - Lokomotiva | 3:1 |
5 | 11.09.2021 11:00 | Lokomotiva - 011 | 1:1 |
6 | 20.09.2021 12:30 | Brodarac 2 - Lokomotiva | 1:0 |
7 | 25.09.2021 10:00 | Lokomotiva - Radnički | 1:3 |
8 | 01.10.2021 11:00 | Studentski Grad - Lokomotiva | 3:4 |
9 | 09.10.2021 11:00 | Lokomotiva - Internacional | 0:2 |
10 | 16.10.2021 15:30 | Bežanija - Lokomotiva | 0:0 |
11 | 24.10.2021 10:00 | Lokomotiva - Sinđelić | 2:0 |
12 | 31.10.2021 13:00 | BSK Borča - Lokomotiva | 1:3 |
13 | 06.11.2021 09:00 | Lokomotiva - Zvezdara | 3:0 |
14 | 13.11.2021 10:00 | Lokomotiva - Kolubara | 2:2 |
15 | 22.11.2021 13:00 | IMT 2 - Lokomotiva | 4:1 |
16 | 13.03.2022 08:30 | IM Rakovica - Lokomotiva | 0:4 |
17 | 20.03.2022 00:00 | Lokomotiva - OFK Žarkovo | 0:1 |
18 | 23.03.2022 15:00 | BASK - Lokomotiva | 2:0 |
19 | Lokomotiva - Ada | 4:1 | |
20 | 02.04.2022 10:15 | 011 - Lokomotiva | 2:5 |
21 | 10.04.2022 10:00 | Lokomotiva - Brodarac 2 | 3:2 |
22 | 17.04.2022 14:15 | Radnički - Lokomotiva | 4:3 |
23 | 20.04.2022 16:00 | Lokomotiva - Studentski Grad | 0:2 |
24 | 25.04.2022 11:00 | Internacional - Lokomotiva | 5:0 |
25 | 01.05.2022 10:00 | Lokomotiva - Bežanija | 4:1 |
26 | 07.05.2022 12:45 | Sinđelić - Lokomotiva | 4:0 |
27 | 14.05.2022 10:00 | Lokomotiva - BSK Borča | 4:2 |
28 | 21.05.2022 10:00 | Zvezdara - Lokomotiva | 0:7 |
29 | 28.05.2022 17:30 | Kolubara - Lokomotiva | 3:1 |
30 | 04.06.2022 10:00 | Lokomotiva - IMT 2 | 0:6 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Radnički | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | BASK | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sinđelić | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ada | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brodarac 2 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kolubara | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Internacional | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BSK Borča | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | IMT 2 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bežanija | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Studentski Grad | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 011 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Žarkovo | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | IM Rakovica | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Zvezdara | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 5 |