Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.09.2021 17:00 | Vojvoda Stepa - Hercegovina | 27:30 |
2 | 26.09.2021 16:00 | Vojvoda Stepa - Jabuka | 27:29 |
3 | 01.10.2021 18:45 | Hercegovac - Vojvoda Stepa | 33:27 |
4 | 09.10.2021 19:00 | Vojvoda Stepa - Radnički 1958 | 39:21 |
5 | 16.10.2021 20:00 | Mladost TSK - Vojvoda Stepa | 37:30 |
6 | 24.10.2021 18:00 | Vojvoda Stepa - Banatski Karlovac | 35:40 |
7 | 30.10.2021 19:30 | Jedinstvo - Vojvoda Stepa | 24:20 |
8 | 13.11.2021 19:00 | Vojvoda Stepa - Slavija | 25:26 |
9 | 19.11.2021 20:30 | Lavovi BP - Vojvoda Stepa | 44:34 |
10 | 28.11.2021 19:30 | Vojvoda Stepa - Potisje Pleteks | 20:30 |
12 | 20.02.2022 19:00 | Hercegovina - Vojvoda Stepa | 29:25 |
13 | 26.02.2022 19:00 | Jabuka - Vojvoda Stepa | 21:21 |
14 | 06.03.2022 12:00 | Vojvoda Stepa - Hercegovac | 28:24 |
15 | 12.03.2022 17:00 | Radnički 1958 - Vojvoda Stepa | 31:24 |
16 | 26.03.2022 19:00 | Vojvoda Stepa - Mladost TSK | 26:32 |
17 | 01.04.2022 19:00 | Banatski Karlovac - Vojvoda Stepa | 39:33 |
18 | 09.04.2022 19:00 | Vojvoda Stepa - Jedinstvo | 22:37 |
19 | 29.04.2022 21:30 | Slavija - Vojvoda Stepa | 25:23 |
20 | 05.05.2022 19:00 | Vojvoda Stepa - Lavovi BP | 28:35 |
21 | 13.05.2022 19:30 | Potisje Pleteks - Vojvoda Stepa | 39:31 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hercegovac | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Potisje Pleteks | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lavovi BP | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jedinstvo | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Slavija | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Radnički 1958 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Banatski Karlovac | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladost TSK | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hercegovina | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jabuka | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vojvoda Stepa | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5 |