Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.08.2020 17:00 | Mladost (V) - Rudar | 1:2 |
2 | 06.09.2020 17:00 | Budućnost - Mladost (V) | 3:1 |
3 | 12.09.2020 16:30 | Mladost (V) - Karađorđe | 0:3 |
4 | 16.09.2020 16:30 | Mladost (V) - Gruža | 1:1 |
5 | 20.09.2020 16:00 | Ibar - Mladost (V) | 1:0 |
6 | 26.09.2020 16:00 | Mladost (V) - Ribnica | 2:2 |
7 | 04.10.2020 15:30 | Kraljevo Hajduk - Mladost (V) | 0:2 |
8 | 10.10.2020 15:30 | Mladost (V) - Napredak | 4:0 |
9 | 18.10.2020 15:00 | Jedinstvo 2017 - Mladost (V) | 1:0 |
10 | 25.10.2020 14:00 | Mladost (V) - Tavnik | 3:1 |
11 | 01.11.2020 14:00 | Popovići Vrnjci - Mladost (V) | 0:3 |
12 | 07.11.2020 13:30 | Mladost (V) - Mataruge | 2:1 |
13 | 14.11.2020 13:30 | Mladi radnik 1925 - Mladost (V) | 0:1 |
14 | 21.11.2020 13:00 | Mladost (V) - Granit | 7:0 |
15 | 29.11.2020 13:00 | Jovo Kursula - Mladost (V) | 0:2 |
16 | 20.03.2021 15:00 | Rudar - Mladost (V) | 2:1 |
17 | 27.03.2021 15:30 | Mladost (V) - Budućnost | 1:1 |
18 | 03.04.2021 16:00 | Karađorđe - Mladost (V) | 3:1 |
19 | 14.04.2021 16:30 | Gruža - Mladost (V) | 2:2 |
20 | 10.04.2021 16:00 | Mladost (V) - Ibar | 2:1 |
21 | 18.04.2021 16:30 | Ribnica - Mladost (V) | 0:1 |
22 | 24.04.2021 16:30 | Mladost (V) - Kraljevo Hajduk | 3:1 |
23 | 02.05.2021 17:00 | Napredak - Mladost (V) | 2:1 |
24 | 08.05.2021 17:00 | Mladost (V) - Jedinstvo 2017 | 3:2 |
25 | 16.05.2021 17:30 | Tavnik - Mladost (V) | 7:0 |
26 | 22.05.2021 17:30 | Mladost (V) - Popovići Vrnjci | 3:2 |
27 | 30.05.2021 17:30 | Mataruge - Mladost (V) | 2:2 |
28 | 05.06.2021 18:00 | Mladost (V) - Mladi radnik 1925 | 1:1 |
29 | 13.06.2021 18:00 | Granit - Mladost (V) | 4:2 |
30 | 20.06.2021 18:00 | Mladost (V) - Jovo Kursula | 4:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karađorđe | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Budućnost | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tavnik | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jedinstvo 2017 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rudar | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mladost (V) | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ribnica | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mataruge | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladi radnik 1925 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ibar | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jovo Kursula | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Napredak | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Granit | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Popovići Vrnjci (-1) | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kraljevo Hajduk (-1) | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Gruža | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 9 |