Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.08.2020 17:30 | Petrovaradin - Bačka 1923 | 0:0 |
2 | 26.08.2020 17:30 | OFK Futog - Petrovaradin | 0:1 |
3 | 30.08.2020 17:00 | Petrovaradin - Omladinac | 1:2 |
4 | 06.09.2020 16:30 | Tatra - Petrovaradin | 0:4 |
5 | 09.09.2020 16:30 | Petrovaradin - Bačka (B) | 0:0 |
6 | 13.09.2020 16:30 | Hajduk - Petrovaradin | 1:4 |
7 | 20.09.2020 16:00 | Petrovaradin - Jedinstvo | 2:1 |
8 | 23.09.2020 16:00 | Susek - Petrovaradin | 2:3 |
9 | 27.09.2020 15:30 | Petrovaradin - TSK | 1:3 |
10 | 04.10.2020 15:30 | Šajkaš 1908 - Petrovaradin | 5:0 |
11 | 11.10.2020 15:00 | Petrovaradin - Veternik | 0:3 |
12 | 17.10.2020 15:00 | Slavija - Petrovaradin | 0:1 |
13 | 25.10.2020 14:00 | Petrovaradin - OFK Sirig | 0:1 |
14 | 01.11.2020 14:00 | Fruškogorac - Petrovaradin | 1:0 |
15 | 08.11.2020 13:30 | Petrovaradin - ŽSK | 3:1 |
16 | 14.11.2020 13:00 | Fruškogorski partizan - Petrovaradin | 5:4 |
17 | 22.11.2020 13:00 | Petrovaradin - Titel | 2:0 |
18 | 07.03.2021 15:00 | Bačka 1923 - Petrovaradin | 0:0 |
19 | 14.03.2021 15:00 | Petrovaradin - OFK Futog | 1:1 |
20 | 20.03.2021 15:30 | Omladinac - Petrovaradin | 1:3 |
21 | 28.03.2021 16:00 | Petrovaradin - Tatra | 1:3 |
22 | 04.04.2021 17:00 | Bačka (B) - Petrovaradin | 2:1 |
23 | 11.04.2021 17:00 | Petrovaradin - Hajduk | 3:0 |
24 | 18.04.2021 17:00 | Jedinstvo - Petrovaradin | 3:1 |
25 | 25.04.2021 17:00 | Petrovaradin - Susek | 2:1 |
26 | 03.05.2021 17:30 | TSK - Petrovaradin | 2:0 |
27 | 09.05.2021 17:30 | Petrovaradin - Šajkaš 1908 | 2:2 |
28 | 12.05.2021 17:30 | Veternik - Petrovaradin | 6:2 |
29 | 16.05.2021 17:30 | Petrovaradin - Slavija | 0:0 |
30 | 23.05.2021 17:30 | OFK Sirig - Petrovaradin | 2:4 |
31 | 30.05.2021 17:30 | Petrovaradin - Fruškogorac | 3:2 |
32 | 06.06.2021 18:00 | ŽSK - Petrovaradin | 5:1 |
33 | 09.06.2021 18:00 | Petrovaradin - Fruškogorski partizan | 3:3 |
34 | 12.06.2021 18:00 | Titel - Petrovaradin | 3:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Veternik | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | TSK | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Slavija | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fruškogorac | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tatra | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OFK Futog | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Omladinac | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ŽSK | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bačka 1923 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Šajkaš 1908 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Fruškogorski partizan | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Petrovaradin | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Sirig | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Titel | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Bačka (B) | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Susek | 34 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Hajduk | 34 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 15 |