Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2019 10:00 | Mladi radnik 1926 - Sloga 33 | 4:1 |
2 | 21.08.2019 10:00 | Sloga 33 - VGSK | 3:0 |
3 | 25.08.2019 10:00 | Pomoravlje 1946 - Sloga 33 | 0:4 |
4 | 29.08.2019 10:00 | Sloga 33 - AF Duljaj | 4:1 |
5 | 31.08.2019 11:00 | Plana - Sloga 33 | 4:1 |
6 | 08.09.2019 10:00 | Sloga 33 - RSK | 0:5 |
7 | 14.09.2019 10:00 | Jasenica 2017 - Sloga 33 | 5:0 |
8 | 22.09.2019 10:00 | Sloga 33 - BaÄinac | 2:3 |
9 | 29.09.2019 10:00 | Cepelin 026 - Sloga 33 | 1:1 |
10 | 06.10.2019 10:00 | OPK Rudar 1933 - Sloga 33 | 5:2 |
11 | 13.10.2019 10:00 | Sloga 33 - Å umadija | 1:1 |
12 | 19.10.2019 12:00 | Smederevo 1924 - Sloga 33 | 9:1 |
13 | 27.10.2019 10:00 | Sloga 33 - ŽelezniÄar | 5:4 |
14 | 02.11.2019 10:00 | Soko 2015 - Sloga 33 | 1:1 |
15 | 10.11.2019 10:00 | Sloga 33 - PetliÄ SD 2006 | 4:2 |
16 | 17.11.2019 10:00 | Sloga 33 - Mladi radnik 1926 | 1:3 |
17 | 24.11.2019 10:00 | VGSK - Sloga 33 | 3:1 |
18 | 14.03.2020 10:00 | Sloga 33 - Pomoravlje 1946 | 5:1 |
19 | AF Duljaj - Sloga 33 | ||
20 | 10:00 | Sloga 33 - Plana | |
21 | 10:00 | RSK - Sloga 33 | |
22 | 10:00 | Sloga 33 - Jasenica 2017 | |
23 | 10:00 | BaÄinac - Sloga 33 | |
24 | 10:00 | Sloga 33 - Cepelin 026 | |
25 | 10:00 | Sloga 33 - OPK Rudar 1933 | |
26 | 10:00 | Å umadija - Sloga 33 | |
27 | 10:00 | Sloga 33 - Smederevo 1924 | |
28 | 11:00 | ŽelezniÄar - Sloga 33 | |
29 | 10:00 | Sloga 33 - Soko 2015 | |
30 | 10:00 | PetliÄ SD 2006 - Sloga 33 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Smederevo 1924 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | RSK | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Plana | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | AF Duljaj | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Å umadija | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | BaÄinac | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | VGSK | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Cepelin 026 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | PetliÄ SD 2006 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OPK Rudar 1933 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sloga 33 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jasenica 2017 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ŽelezniÄar | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Soko 2015 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Pomoravlje 1946 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 |