Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
2 | 08.09.2019 16:30 | Jedinstvo 2014 - Petrovac 74 | 2:2 |
4 | 22.09.2019 16:00 | Petrovac 74 - Sloga 1949 | 2:0 |
5 | 29.09.2019 11:00 | Hajduk - Petrovac 74 | 2:3 |
6 | 06.10.2019 11:00 | Petrovac 74 - Belpos | 5:0 |
7 | 13.10.2019 11:00 | Mladost 2013 - Petrovac 74 | 1:3 |
8 | 20.10.2019 11:00 | Petrovac 74 - Verko | 2:1 |
9 | 27.10.2019 11:00 | Torpedo - Petrovac 74 | 1:1 |
10 | 03.11.2019 10:00 | Petrovac 74 - Skupljen 2013 | 5:0 |
11 | 10.11.2019 10:00 | Mladost (Z) - Petrovac 74 | 2:4 |
12 | 17.11.2019 10:00 | Petrovac 74 - Polet | 1:1 |
13 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | Sparta - Petrovac 74 | 1:4 |
15 | 29.03.2020 11:00 | Petrovac 74 - Jedinstvo 2014 | |
17 | 12.04.2020 16:30 | Sloga 1949 - Petrovac 74 | |
18 | 19.04.2020 17:00 | Petrovac 74 - Hajduk | |
19 | 25.04.2020 17:00 | Belpos - Petrovac 74 | |
20 | 03.05.2020 17:00 | Petrovac 74 - Mladost 2013 | |
21 | 10.05.2020 17:00 | Verko - Petrovac 74 | |
22 | 17.05.2020 11:00 | Petrovac 74 - Torpedo | |
23 | Skupljen 2013 - Petrovac 74 | ||
24 | Petrovac 74 - Mladost (Z) | ||
25 | Polet - Petrovac 74 | ||
26 | Petrovac 74 - Sparta |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Petrovac 74 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Verko | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Polet | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloga 1949 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jedinstvo 2014 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sparta | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Skupljen 2013 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Belpos | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hajduk | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Torpedo (-1) | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladost (Z) (-1) | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Dragojevac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost 2013 (-1) | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |