Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:30 | Mladost (A) - Mladost (P) | 0:1 |
2 | 25.08.2019 17:00 | Mladost (P) - Parmenac | 1:4 |
3 | 01.09.2019 15:00 | Dedinje Junajted - Mladost (P) | 1:3 |
4 | 08.09.2019 17:00 | Napredak - Mladost (P) | 1:0 |
5 | 15.09.2019 16:00 | Mladost (P) - Rudar | 1:3 |
6 | 22.09.2019 16:00 | Donja Vrbava - Mladost (P) | 1:1 |
7 | 29.09.2019 16:00 | Mladost (P) - Ozrem | 0:1 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:30 | Jedinstvo (K) - Mladost (P) | 2:1 |
9 | 13.10.2019 15:30 | Mladost (P) - Zadrugar | 3:1 |
10 | 19.10.2019 15:00 | Ovčar - Mladost (P) | 5:0 |
11 | 27.10.2019 15:00 | Mladost (P) - Omladinac (Z) | 1:2 |
12 | 03.11.2019 14:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Mladost (P) | 4:1 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:30 | Slatina - Mladost (P) | 0:0 |
15 | 24.11.2019 13:30 | Mladost (P) - Jedinstvo (GG) | 0:0 |
16 | 01.12.2019 13:00 | Mladost (P) - Mladost (A) | 4:0 |
17 | 08.12.2019 13:00 | Parmenac - Mladost (P) | 4:0 |
18 | 15.03.2020 15:00 | Mladost (P) - Dedinje Junajted | 0:3 |
19 | 22.03.2020 15:00 | Mladost (P) - Napredak | |
20 | Rudar - Mladost (P) | ||
21 | Mladost (P) - Donja Vrbava | ||
22 | Ozrem - Mladost (P) | ||
23 | Mladost (P) - Jedinstvo (K) | ||
24 | Zadrugar - Mladost (P) | ||
25 | Mladost (P) - Ovčar | ||
26 | Omladinac (Z) - Mladost (P) | ||
27 | Mladost (P) - Jedinstvo (P) | ||
29 | Mladost (P) - Slatina | ||
30 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Mladost (P) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Parmenac | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (P) | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rudar | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ovčar | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Omladinac (Z) | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ozrem | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Napredak | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jedinstvo (K) | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Zadrugar | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladost (P) | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost (A) | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dedinje Junajted | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Slatina | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Donja Vrbava (-1) | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6 |