Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.08.2016 11:00 | B 2000 - Mladi rudar | 2:2 |
2 | 14.09.2016 16:00 | Mladi rudar - Šumadinac (S) | 5:3 |
3 | 11.09.2016 16:00 | Brezovac - Mladi rudar | 3:6 |
4 | 18.09.2016 16:00 | Mladi rudar - Budućnost | 7:1 |
5 | 25.09.2016 15:30 | Partizan - Mladi rudar | 3:1 |
6 | 02.10.2016 15:30 | Ranilović - Mladi rudar | 1:4 |
7 | 09.10.2016 14:30 | Mladi rudar - Plaskovac | 3:0 |
8 | 16.10.2016 14:30 | Žabare - Mladi rudar | 0:3 |
9 | 23.10.2016 13:30 | Mladi rudar - Šumadinac (N) | 1:3 |
10 | 30.10.2016 13:30 | Sloga - Mladi rudar | 7:2 |
11 | 06.11.2016 13:30 | Mladi rudar - Šamot | 5:3 |
12 | 13.11.2016 13:00 | Kopljari - Mladi rudar | 3:1 |
13 | 20.11.2016 13:00 | Mladi rudar - Jasenica | 4:1 |
14 | 26.03.2017 14:30 | Mladi rudar - B 2000 | 0:3 |
15 | 02.04.2017 11:00 | Šumadinac (S) - Mladi rudar | 3:4 |
16 | 09.04.2017 15:30 | Mladi rudar - Brezovac | 1:1 |
17 | 16.04.2017 15:30 | Budućnost - Mladi rudar | 0:4 |
18 | 23.04.2017 16:00 | Mladi rudar - Partizan | 1:1 |
19 | 30.04.2017 16:00 | Mladi rudar - Ranilović | 4:5 |
20 | 07.05.2017 16:30 | Plaskovac - Mladi rudar | 3:2 |
21 | 14.05.2017 16:30 | Mladi rudar - Žabare | 8:2 |
22 | 21.05.2017 17:00 | Šumadinac (N) - Mladi rudar | 3:0 |
23 | 28.05.2017 17:00 | Mladi rudar - Sloga | 1:2 |
24 | 04.06.2017 17:30 | Šamot - Mladi rudar | 3:2 |
25 | 10.06.2017 17:30 | Mladi rudar - Kopljari | 0:1 |
26 | 17.06.2017 17:30 | Jasenica - Mladi rudar | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Šumadinac (N) | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Partizan | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Plaskovac | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jasenica | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | B 2000 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sloga | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kopljari | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladi rudar (-2) | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Šumadinac (S) | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ranilović | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Brezovac (-1) | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Šamot | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Žabare (-1) | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Budućnost (-1) | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3 |