Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.07.2022 20:00 | ÄukariÄki - TSC | 1:4 |
2 | 15.07.2022 20:00 | Novi Pazar - ÄukariÄki | 1:2 |
3 | 24.07.2022 21:00 | ÄukariÄki - Napredak | 1:0 |
4 | 31.07.2022 21:00 | Mladost GAT - ÄukariÄki | 0:2 |
5 | 07.08.2022 21:00 | ÄukariÄki - Spartak ŽK | 2:0 |
6 | 15.08.2022 17:00 | RadniÄki 1923 - ÄukariÄki | 1:1 |
7 | 10.11.2022 18:45 | ÄukariÄki - Crvena zvezda | 0:2 |
8 | 27.08.2022 20:00 | Kolubara - ÄukariÄki | 3:2 |
9 | 01.09.2022 18:00 | ÄukariÄki - Mladost (L) | 3:1 |
10 | 05.09.2022 18:00 | Radnik - ÄukariÄki | 0:4 |
11 | 11.09.2022 19:00 | ÄukariÄki - Vojvodina | 2:0 |
12 | 18.09.2022 13:00 | Voždovac - ÄukariÄki | 0:3 |
13 | 03.10.2022 16:00 | ÄukariÄki - RadniÄki (N) | 2:2 |
14 | 09.10.2022 15:00 | ÄukariÄki - Javor Matis | 3:0 |
15 | 16.10.2022 18:30 | Partizan - ÄukariÄki | 3:2 |
16 | 22.10.2022 19:30 | TSC - ÄukariÄki | 1:1 |
17 | 29.10.2022 16:00 | ÄukariÄki - Novi Pazar | 2:2 |
18 | 04.11.2022 20:00 | Napredak - ÄukariÄki | 0:0 |
19 | 13.11.2022 17:30 | ÄukariÄki - Mladost GAT | 2:0 |
20 | 04.02.2023 18:00 | Spartak ŽK - ÄukariÄki | 1:3 |
21 | 10.02.2023 18:00 | ÄukariÄki - RadniÄki 1923 | 3:2 |
22 | 18.02.2023 15:00 | Crvena zvezda - ÄukariÄki | 3:0 |
23 | 24.02.2023 18:00 | ÄukariÄki - Kolubara | 3:0 |
24 | 01.03.2023 18:00 | Mladost (L) - ÄukariÄki | 0:1 |
25 | 05.03.2023 14:00 | ÄukariÄki - Radnik | 1:0 |
26 | 11.03.2023 16:00 | Vojvodina - ÄukariÄki | 3:2 |
27 | 19.03.2023 19:00 | ÄukariÄki - Voždovac | 3:1 |
28 | 02.04.2023 18:00 | RadniÄki (N) - ÄukariÄki | 0:2 |
29 | 07.04.2023 17:00 | Javor Matis - ÄukariÄki | 1:2 |
30 | 20.04.2023 17:15 | ÄukariÄki - Partizan | 1:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Crvena zvezda | 30 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | TSC | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ÄukariÄki | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Partizan | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vojvodina | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Voždovac | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RadniÄki 1923 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kolubara | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Napredak | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | RadniÄki (N) | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Javor Matis | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Spartak ŽK | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (L) | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Radnik | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mladost GAT | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 20 |