XS
SM
MD
LG
Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
05.05
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
2
0
05.05.2007
Crvena zvezda
2 : 0
Vojvodina
1/2 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
18.04
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
1
0
18.04.2007
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Partizan
18.04
Vojvodina
Banat
1
0
18.04.2007
Vojvodina
1 : 0
Banat
1/4 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
14.03
Radnički (P)
Vojvodina
1
2
14.03.2007
Radnički (P)
1 : 2
Vojvodina
14.03
Banat
Bežanija
1
0
14.03.2007
Banat
1 : 0
Bežanija
14.03
Čukarički Stankom
Crvena zvezda
0
2
14.03.2007
Čukarički Stankom
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
14.03
Mladost (A)
Partizan
0
3
14.03.2007
Mladost (A)
0 : 3
Partizan
1/8 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
25.10
Partizan
Srem (SM)
2
0
25.10.2006
Partizan
2 : 0
Srem (SM)
25.10
Mokra Gora
Crvena zvezda
1
2
25.10.2006
Mokra Gora
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
25.10
Mladost (A)
OFK Beograd
2
0
25.10.2006
Mladost (A)
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
25.10
Mladenovac
Vojvodina
0
1
25.10.2006
Mladenovac
0 : 1
Vojvodina
25.10
Vlasina
Bežanija
2
4
25.10.2006
Vlasina
2 : 4
Bežanija
25.10
Banat
Napredak
1
1
25.10.2006
Banat
1 : 1
Napredak
25.10
Voždovac
Čukarički Stankom
1
2
25.10.2006
Voždovac
1 : 2
Čukarički Stankom
25.10
Radnički (P)
Radnički (N)
3
1
25.10.2006
Radnički (P)
3 : 1
Radnički (N)
1/16 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
20.09
Crvena zvezda
Sevojno
3
0
20.09.2006
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Sevojno
20.09
Timok
Banat
0
1
20.09.2006
Timok
0 : 1
Banat
20.09
Jedinstvo Putevi
Čukarički Stankom
1
3
20.09.2006
Jedinstvo Putevi
1 : 3
Čukarički Stankom
20.09
Mladenovac
Smederevo
2
1
20.09.2006
Mladenovac
2 : 1
Smederevo
20.09
Obilić
Vlasina
0
3
20.09.2006
Obilić
0 : 3
Vlasina
20.09
Vojvodina
BASK
4
1
20.09.2006
Vojvodina
4 : 1
BASK
20.09
Mokra Gora
Borac
1
1
20.09.2006
Mokra Gora
1 : 1
Borac
20.09
Srem (SM)
Rad
1
0
20.09.2006
Srem (SM)
1 : 0
Rad
20.09
Spartak
Mladost (A)
0
2
20.09.2006
Spartak
0 : 2
Mladost (A)
20.09
Teleoptik
Voždovac
2
2
20.09.2006
Teleoptik
2 : 2
Voždovac
20.09
Bežanija
Mačva
4
0
20.09.2006
Bežanija
4 : 0
Mačva
20.09
Napredak
Javor Habitfarm
3
0
20.09.2006
Napredak
3 : 0
Javor Habitfarm
20.09
Radnički (N)
Hajduk (K)
2
1
20.09.2006
Radnički (N)
2 : 1
Hajduk (K)
20.09
Big Bul
OFK Beograd
0
4
20.09.2006
Big Bul
0 : 4
OFK Beograd
20.09
Partizan
ČSK Pivara
3
0
20.09.2006
Partizan
3 : 0
ČSK Pivara
20.09
Zemun
Radnički (P)
3
5
20.09.2006
Zemun
3 : 5
Radnički (P)
Status

Administrator
Kreator takmičenja

Takmičenje uređuje 2 korisnika
Takmičenje prati 137 korisnika
Nema rezultata