Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
11.05
20:15
Vojvodina
Partizan
1
2
|
11.05.2011 20:15 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
16.03
17:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
16.03.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.03
14:00
Sloboda PS
Vojvodina
1
2
|
16.03.2011 14:00 | Sloboda PS | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
1
0
|
06.04.2011 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Partizan | 1:2 | ||||
06.04
14:00
Vojvodina
Sloboda PS
1
0
|
06.04.2011 14:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Sloboda PS | 3:1 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
10.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Teleoptik
2
1
|
10.11.2010 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
10.11
13:00
SinÄeliÄ (N)
Partizan
0
4
|
10.11.2010 13:00 | SinÄeliÄ (N) | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
10.11
13:00
Sloboda PS
Spartak ZV
3
2
|
10.11.2010 13:00 | Sloboda PS | 3 : 2 | Spartak ZV | |||||
10.11
13:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
1
0
|
10.11.2010 13:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Jagodina |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
27.10
13:30
Kolubara
Spartak ZV
1
2
|
27.10.2010 13:30 | Kolubara | 1 : 2 | Spartak ZV | |||||
27.10
13:30
Srem (J)
Vojvodina
2
2
|
27.10.2010 13:30 | Srem (J) | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.10
13:30
Srem (SM)
Jagodina
0
2
|
27.10.2010 13:30 | Srem (SM) | 0 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
27.10
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Borac (Ä)
4
0
|
27.10.2010 13:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
27.10
13:30
Smederevo
Teleoptik
0
0
|
27.10.2010 13:30 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
27.10
13:30
Sloboda PS
Metalac (GM)
2
1
|
27.10.2010 13:30 | Sloboda PS | 2 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
27.10
13:30
Partizan
Proleter (NS)
3
0
|
27.10.2010 13:30 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
27.10
13:30
SinÄeliÄ (N)
Rad
0
0
|
27.10.2010 13:30 | SinÄeliÄ (N) | 0 : 0 | Rad |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
22.09
15:30
BSK BorÄa
Srem (SM)
1
1
|
22.09.2010 15:30 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 1 | Srem (SM) | |||||
22.09
15:30
Donji Srem
Rad
0
2
|
22.09.2010 15:30 | Donji Srem | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
22.09
15:30
Sloga (K)
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
22.09.2010 15:30 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.09
15:30
Mokra Gora
Smederevo
0
0
|
22.09.2010 15:30 | Mokra Gora | 0 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
22.09
15:30
Srem (J)
Javor
2
2
|
22.09.2010 15:30 | Srem (J) | 2 : 2 | Javor | |||||
22.09
15:30
SinÄeliÄ (N)
ÄukariÄki Stankom
2
0
|
22.09.2010 15:30 | SinÄeliÄ (N) | 2 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
22.09
15:30
Sloga (PM)
Vojvodina
0
2
|
22.09.2010 15:30 | Sloga (PM) | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.09
15:30
Borac (Ä)
InÄija
2
0
|
22.09.2010 15:30 | Borac (Ä) | 2 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
22.09
15:30
Teleoptik
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
22.09.2010 15:30 | Teleoptik | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
22.09
15:30
Proleter (NS)
Napredak
1
0
|
22.09.2010 15:30 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.09
15:30
Metalac (GM)
Novi Sad
1
1
|
22.09.2010 15:30 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
22.09
15:30
Jagodina
Bežanija
4
0
|
22.09.2010 15:30 | Jagodina | 4 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
22.09
15:30
Mladi radnik
Sloboda PS
1
3
|
22.09.2010 15:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | Sloboda PS | |||||
22.09
15:30
Hajduk (K)
Kolubara
0
0
|
22.09.2010 15:30 | Hajduk (K) | 0 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
28.09
15:00
Spartak ZV
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
28.09.2010 15:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar | 1:0 | ||||
06.10
15:00
Mladost (A)
Partizan
0
6
|
06.10.2010 15:00 | Mladost (A) | 0 : 6 | Partizan |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
01.09
16:30
Srem (J)
ÄSK Pivara
1
0
|
01.09.2010 16:30 | Srem (J) | 1 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara | 1:0 | ||||
01.09
16:30
Sloga (PM)
Zemun
1
1
|
01.09.2010 16:30 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 1 | Zemun | 1:0 | ||||
01.09
16:30
SinÄeliÄ (N)
Dinamo (V)
2
0
|
01.09.2010 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ (N) | 2 : 0 | Dinamo (V) | 1:0 | ||||
01.09
16:30
Donji Srem
Banat
3
2
|
01.09.2010 16:30 | Donji Srem | 3 : 2 | Banat | 1:0 | ||||
01.09
16:30
Mokra Gora
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
01.09.2010 16:30 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) | 1:0 | ||||
01.09
16:30
Mladost (A)
RadniÄki (S)
3
2
|
01.09.2010 16:30 | Mladost (A) | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) | 1:0 | ||||
01.09
16:30
Sloga (K)
RadniÄki (N)
2
1
|
01.09.2010 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | 1:0 |