Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
06.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
0
|
06.04.2014 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:0 | ||||
10.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
|
10.04.2014 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:1 | ||||
13.04
19:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
13.04.2014 19:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 | ||||
17.04
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
17.04.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
20.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički
3
0
|
20.03.2014 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Radnički | 1:0 | ||||
20.03
18:00
Partizan Vizura
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
0
|
20.03.2014 18:00 | Partizan Vizura | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:0 | ||||
23.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički
3
0
|
23.03.2014 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Radnički | 2:0 | ||||
23.03
18:00
Partizan Vizura
Vojvodina NS Seme
2
3
|
23.03.2014 18:00 | Partizan Vizura | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:1 | ||||
28.03
19:00
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
28.03.2014 19:00 | Radnički | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:3 | ||||
27.03
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Partizan Vizura
3
2
|
27.03.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 2 | Partizan Vizura | 2:1 | ||||
30.03
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Partizan Vizura
1
3
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1 : 3 | Partizan Vizura | 2:2 | ||||
03.04
18:00
Partizan Vizura
Vojvodina NS Seme
2
3
|
03.04.2014 18:00 | Partizan Vizura | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 2:3 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
11.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
11.03.2014 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | 1:0 | ||||
11.03
16:00
Partizan Vizura
Đerdap
3
1
|
11.03.2014 16:00 | Partizan Vizura | 3 : 1 | Đerdap | 1:0 | ||||
11.03
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Spartak
3
0
|
11.03.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Spartak | 1:0 | ||||
11.03
19:00
Radnički
Ribnica
3
0
|
11.03.2014 19:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | 1:0 | ||||
13.03
18:00
Mladi radnik
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
13.03.2014 18:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 | ||||
14.03
18:00
Đerdap
Partizan Vizura
1
3
|
14.03.2014 18:00 | Đerdap | 1 : 3 | Partizan Vizura | 0:2 | ||||
14.03
19:00
Spartak
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
|
14.03.2014 19:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 0:2 | ||||
14.03
19:00
Ribnica
Radnički
3
1
|
14.03.2014 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Radnički | 1:1 | ||||
16.03
18:00
Radnički
Ribnica
3
1
|
16.03.2014 18:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | 2:1 |