03.04
02:00
Vojvodina
Čukarički
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Vojvodina | : | Čukarički | |||||
03.04
02:00
Novi Pazar
TSC
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Novi Pazar | : | TSC | |||||
03.04
02:00
Voždovac
Partizan
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Voždovac | : | Partizan | |||||
03.04
02:00
Spartak ŽK
Radnički (N)
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Spartak ŽK | : | Radnički (N) | |||||
03.04
02:00
Mladost (L)
Radnički 1923
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Mladost (L) | : | Radnički 1923 | |||||
03.04
02:00
Napredak
Javor Matis
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Napredak | : | Javor Matis | |||||
03.04
02:00
Crvena zvezda
IMT
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Crvena zvezda | : | IMT | |||||
03.04
02:00
Železničar
Radnik
|
03.04.2024 02:00 | Železničar | : | Radnik |
03.04
Inđija Toyo Tires
Jedinstvo (Ub)
|
03.04.2024 | Inđija Toyo Tires | : | Jedinstvo (Ub) | |||||
03.04
Metalac
Radnički (NB)
|
03.04.2024 | Metalac | : | Radnički (NB) | |||||
03.04
GFK Sloboda
GFK Dubočica
|
03.04.2024 | GFK Sloboda | : | GFK Dubočica | |||||
03.04
Mačva
RFK Novi Sad 1921
|
03.04.2024 | Mačva | : | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | |||||
03.04
OFK Vršac
RFK Grafičar
|
03.04.2024 | OFK Vršac | : | RFK Grafičar | |||||
03.04
Mladost GAT
OFK Beograd
|
03.04.2024 | Mladost GAT | : | OFK Beograd | |||||
03.04
Smederevo 1924
Tekstilac
|
03.04.2024 | Smederevo 1924 | : | Tekstilac | |||||
03.04
Radnički (SM)
Kolubara
|
03.04.2024 | Radnički (SM) | : | Kolubara |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
10.04
Čukarički
Vojvodina
|
10.04.2024 | Čukarički | : | Vojvodina | |||||
10.04
Radnički 1923
Novi Pazar
|
10.04.2024 | Radnički 1923 | : | Novi Pazar | |||||
10.04
Crvena zvezda
OFK Vršac
|
10.04.2024 | Crvena zvezda | : | OFK Vršac | |||||
10.04
Partizan
Voždovac
|
10.04.2024 | Partizan | : | Voždovac |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
06.12
13:00
OFK Vršac
Napredak
1
0
|
06.12.2023 13:00 | OFK Vršac | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
07.12
16:00
Partizan
RFK Grafičar
1
1
|
07.12.2023 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | RFK Grafičar | |||||
06.12
15:30
Čukarički
Javor Matis
4
1
|
06.12.2023 15:30 | Čukarički | 4 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
06.12
15:30
Voždovac
Radnički (SM)
6
3
|
06.12.2023 15:30 | Voždovac | 6 : 3 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
06.12
13:00
Radnički 1923
Smederevo 1924
5
0
|
06.12.2023 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 5 : 0 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
05.12
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
05.12.2023 13:00 | Inđija Toyo Tires | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.12
18:00
Mladost GAT
Vojvodina
0
3
|
06.12.2023 18:00 | Mladost GAT | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (N)
5
0
|
06.12.2023 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
01.11
13:00
Dinamo 1945
Voždovac
0
5
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 0 : 5 | Voždovac | |||||
01.11
17:00
Železničar (P)
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
01.11.2023 17:00 | Železničar (P) | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
01.11
13:00
BASK TEK
Radnički 1923
2
4
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | BASK TEK | 2 : 4 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
01.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Partizan
0
1
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
01.11
13:00
Radnički (SM)
Radnik
2
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | Radnički (SM) | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
01.11
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Spartak ŽK
2
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | RFK Grafičar | 2 : 0 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
01.11
13:00
Inđija Toyo Tires
Kolubara
4
1
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | Inđija Toyo Tires | 4 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
01.11
18:00
Metalac
Radnički (N)
0
3
|
01.11.2023 18:00 | Metalac | 0 : 3 | Radnički (N) | |||||
01.11
13:00
OFK Vršac
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | OFK Vršac | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
01.11
17:00
Mačva
Mladost GAT
0
1
|
01.11.2023 17:00 | Mačva | 0 : 1 | Mladost GAT | |||||
01.11
13:00
GFK Sloboda
Napredak
0
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | GFK Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
01.11
19:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Vojvodina
0
2
|
01.11.2023 19:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.11
15:00
IMT
Javor Matis
1
1
|
01.11.2023 15:00 | IMT | 1 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
18.10
14:00
Smederevo 1924
TSC
1
1
|
18.10.2023 14:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 1 : 1 | TSC | |||||
01.11
13:00
Radnički (NB)
Čukarički
0
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
18.10
15:00
Trayal
Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
18.10.2023 15:00 | Trayal | 0 : 6 | Crvena zvezda |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
13.09
16:00
Meševo
Smederevo 1924
0
3
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | Meševo | 0 : 3 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
13.09
16:00
Zlatibor
Metalac
0
1
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
13.09
16:00
Trayal
Gracko
3
0
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | Trayal | 3 : 0 | Gracko | |||||
13.09
16:00
BASK TEK
Loznica
2
0
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | BASK TEK | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
13.09
16:00
Dinamo 1945
Rad
2
0
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 2 : 0 | Rad |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
10.04
21:00
Atlético Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
|
10.04.2024 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | : | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
10.04
21:00
PSG
Barcelona
|
10.04.2024 21:00 | PSG | : | Barcelona | |||||
09.04
21:00
Arsenal
FC Bayern München
|
09.04.2024 21:00 | Arsenal | : | FC Bayern München | |||||
09.04
21:00
Real Madrid
Manchester City
|
09.04.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | : | Manchester City | |||||
16.04
21:00
Barcelona
PSG
|
16.04.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | : | PSG | |||||
16.04
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
Atlético Madrid
|
16.04.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | : | Atlético Madrid | |||||
17.04
21:00
Manchester City
Real Madrid
|
17.04.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | : | Real Madrid | |||||
17.04
21:00
FC Bayern München
Arsenal
|
17.04.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern München | : | Arsenal |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
13.02
21:00
FC Copenhagen
Manchester City
1
3
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1 : 3 | Manchester City | |||||
13.02
21:00
RB Leipzig
Real Madrid
0
1
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | RB Leipzig | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid | |||||
14.02
21:00
Lazio
FC Bayern München
1
0
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | FC Bayern München | |||||
14.02
21:00
PSG
Real Sociedad
2
0
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||
20.02
21:00
Internazionale
Atlético Madrid
1
0
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | Internazionale | 1 : 0 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
20.02
21:00
PSV
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | PSV | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
21.02
21:00
Porto
Arsenal
1
0
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Porto | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
21.02
21:00
Napoli
Barcelona
1
1
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Napoli | 1 : 1 | Barcelona | |||||
05.03
21:00
FC Bayern München
Lazio
3
0
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 3 : 0 | Lazio | |||||
05.03
21:00
Real Sociedad
PSG
1
2
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 | PSG | |||||
06.03
21:00
Manchester City
FC Copenhagen
3
1
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | FC Copenhagen | |||||
06.03
21:00
Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
1
1
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | 1 : 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||
12.03
21:00
Arsenal
Porto
1
0
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Porto | |||||
12.03
21:00
Barcelona
Napoli
3
1
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | 3 : 1 | Napoli | |||||
13.03
21:00
Atlético Madrid
Internazionale
2
1
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 1 | Internazionale | |||||
13.03
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
PSV
2
0
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | PSV |
06.04
16:00
1. Maj Ruma
Borac (Š)
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | 1. Maj Ruma | : | Borac (Š) | |||||
06.04
16:00
Radnički (Z)
Železničar (I)
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | Radnički (Z) | : | Železničar (I) | |||||
06.04
16:00
OFK Bačka
Omladinac
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | OFK Bačka | : | Omladinac | |||||
07.04
16:00
Tisa
Bečej 1918
|
07.04.2024 16:00 | Tisa | : | Bečej 1918 | |||||
07.04
16:00
Kabel
Jedinstvo (SP)
|
07.04.2024 16:00 | Kabel | : | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
07.04
11:00
Dinamo 1945
Hajduk 1912
|
07.04.2024 11:00 | Dinamo 1945 | : | Hajduk 1912 | |||||
07.04
16:00
Podunavac
Naftagas
|
07.04.2024 16:00 | Podunavac | : | Naftagas | |||||
06.04
16:00
OFK Kikinda
GFK Sloven
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | OFK Kikinda | : | GFK Sloven |
07.04
11:00
Polet (Lj)
Zlatibor
|
07.04.2024 11:00 | Polet (Lj) | : | Zlatibor | |||||
06.04
15:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Jošanica
|
06.04.2024 15:30 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | : | Jošanica | |||||
06.04
15:30
FAP
Real
|
06.04.2024 15:30 | FAP | : | Real | |||||
06.04
15:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Loznica
|
06.04.2024 15:30 | Mladi radnik 1926 | : | Loznica | |||||
06.04
15:30
Sloga (P)
Tutin
|
06.04.2024 15:30 | Sloga (P) | : | Tutin | |||||
07.04
15:30
OFK Mihajlovac
Borac 1926
|
07.04.2024 15:30 | OFK Mihajlovac | : | Borac 1926 | |||||
06.04
15:30
Sloga 33
Vrelo Sport
|
06.04.2024 15:30 | Sloga 33 | : | Vrelo Sport | |||||
06.04
15:30
Takovo
Omladinac (Z)
|
06.04.2024 15:30 | Takovo | : | Omladinac (Z) |
07.04
11:00
SFS Borac
Meševo
|
07.04.2024 11:00 | SFS Borac | : | Meševo | |||||
06.04
16:00
OFK Sinđelić
Radnički (S)
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | OFK Sinđelić | : | Radnički (S) | |||||
06.04
16:00
Dunav
Đerdap
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | Dunav | : | Đerdap | |||||
07.04
16:00
Timočanin
Jedinstvo 1936
|
07.04.2024 16:00 | Timočanin | : | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
07.04
16:00
Žitorađa
Budućnost (P)
|
07.04.2024 16:00 | Žitorađa | : | Budućnost (P) | |||||
06.04
16:00
GFK Jagodina
Trayal
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | GFK Jagodina | : | Trayal | |||||
07.04
16:00
Radnički (P)
Vlasina
|
07.04.2024 16:00 | Radnički (P) | : | Vlasina | |||||
06.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Pčinja
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | : | Pčinja |
06.04
16:00
Rad
Jedinstvo
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | Rad | : | Jedinstvo | |||||
05.04
16:00
Brodarac
Zvezdara
|
05.04.2024 16:00 | Brodarac | : | Zvezdara | |||||
06.04
11:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
Torlak
|
06.04.2024 11:00 | GSP Polet Dorćol | : | Torlak | |||||
06.04
11:00
Teleoptik
Budućnost
|
06.04.2024 11:00 | Teleoptik | : | Budućnost | |||||
06.04
10:00
Sinđelić
Prva iskra
|
06.04.2024 10:00 | Sinđelić | : | Prva iskra | |||||
06.04
Studentski grad
Ušće Novi Beograd
|
06.04.2024 | Studentski grad | : | Ušće Novi Beograd | |||||
06.04
16:00
Radnički
BASK TEK
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | Radnički | : | BASK TEK | |||||
06.04
16:00
Zemun
PKB
|
06.04.2024 16:00 | Zemun | : | PKB |
06.04
RFK Grafičar
Čukarički
|
06.04.2024 | RFK Grafičar | : | Čukarički | |||||
06.04
IMT
Radnički 1923
|
06.04.2024 | IMT | : | Radnički 1923 | |||||
06.04
Radnički (NB)
Partizan
|
06.04.2024 | Radnički (NB) | : | Partizan | |||||
06.04
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
|
06.04.2024 | Zemun | : | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.04
Mladost (L)
Jedinstvo (Ub)
|
06.04.2024 | Mladost (L) | : | Jedinstvo (Ub) | |||||
06.04
Novi Pazar
Radnički (N)
|
06.04.2024 | Novi Pazar | : | Radnički (N) | |||||
06.04
Voždovac
Vojvodina
|
06.04.2024 | Voždovac | : | Vojvodina | |||||
06.04
Brodarac
Spartak ŽK
|
06.04.2024 | Brodarac | : | Spartak ŽK |
06.04
RFK Grafičar
Čukarički
|
06.04.2024 | RFK Grafičar | : | Čukarički | |||||
06.04
GFK Jagodina
Radnički 1923
|
06.04.2024 | GFK Jagodina | : | Radnički 1923 | |||||
06.04
OFK Vršac
Partizan
|
06.04.2024 | OFK Vršac | : | Partizan | |||||
06.04
Teleoptik
Crvena zvezda
|
06.04.2024 | Teleoptik | : | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.04
Mladost (L)
OLE
|
06.04.2024 | Mladost (L) | : | OLE | |||||
06.04
Kiker
Radnički (N)
|
06.04.2024 | Kiker | : | Radnički (N) | |||||
06.04
Voždovac
Vojvodina
|
06.04.2024 | Voždovac | : | Vojvodina | |||||
06.04
Brodarac
Spartak ŽK
|
06.04.2024 | Brodarac | : | Spartak ŽK |
09.09
17:00
Mašinac
Vojvodina
1
4
|
09.09.2023 17:00 | Mašinac | 1 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.09
16:00
Sloga Zemun
TSC
1
1
|
10.09.2023 16:00 | Sloga Zemun | 1 : 1 | TSC | |||||
09.09
16:30
Radnički 1923
Spartak DOO
3
0
|
09.09.2023 16:30 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 0 | Spartak DOO | |||||
04.10
17:00
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
04.10.2023 17:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
06.04
Zrinjski
Zvijezda 09
|
06.04.2024 | Zrinjski | : | Zvijezda 09 | |||||
06.04
Velež
Borac
|
06.04.2024 | Velež | : | Borac | |||||
06.04
Sloga
Željezničar
|
06.04.2024 | Sloga | : | Željezničar | |||||
06.04
Sarajevo
Igman
|
06.04.2024 | Sarajevo | : | Igman | |||||
07.04
Posušje
Tuzla City
|
07.04.2024 | Posušje | : | Tuzla City | |||||
07.04
Široki Brijeg
GOŠK
|
07.04.2024 | Široki Brijeg | : | GOŠK |
06.04
17:00
Mornar
OFK Petrovac
|
06.04.2024 17:00 | Mornar | : | OFK Petrovac | |||||
06.04
17:00
Budućnost
Mladost DG
|
06.04.2024 17:00 | Budućnost | : | Mladost DG | |||||
06.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Dečić
|
06.04.2024 17:00 | Jedinstvo | : | Dečić | |||||
06.04
17:00
Arsenal
Rudar
|
06.04.2024 17:00 | Arsenal | : | Rudar | |||||
06.04
17:00
Sutjeska
Jezero
|
06.04.2024 17:00 | Sutjeska | : | Jezero |
05.04
SC Derby
Budućnost VOLI
|
05.04.2024 | SC Derby | : | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
05.04
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Zadar
|
05.04.2024 | Partizan Mozzart Bet | : | Zadar | |||||
05.04
FMP Soccerbet
Mornar Barsko zlato
|
05.04.2024 | FMP Soccerbet | : | Mornar Barsko zlato | |||||
05.04
Borac Mozzart
Krka
|
05.04.2024 | Borac Mozzart | : | Krka | |||||
05.04
Cibona
Cedevita Olimpija
|
05.04.2024 | Cibona | : | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
05.04
Igokea m:tel
Mega MIS
|
05.04.2024 | Igokea m:tel | : | Mega MIS | |||||
05.04
Split
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
|
05.04.2024 | Split | : | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet |
31.03
21:00
Almería
Osasuna
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Almería | : | Osasuna | |||||
31.03
21:00
Barcelona
Las Palmas
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | : | Las Palmas | |||||
31.03
21:00
Cádiz
Granada
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Cádiz | : | Granada | |||||
31.03
21:00
Celta Vigo
Rayo Vallecano
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Celta Vigo | : | Rayo Vallecano | |||||
31.03
21:00
Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés | : | Real Sociedad | |||||
31.03
21:00
Getafe
Sevilla
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Getafe | : | Sevilla | |||||
31.03
21:00
Girona
Real Betis
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Girona | : | Real Betis | |||||
31.03
21:00
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | : | Athletic Club | |||||
31.03
21:00
Valencia
Mallorca
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Valencia | : | Mallorca | |||||
31.03
21:00
Villarreal
Atlético Madrid
|
31.03.2024 21:00 | Villarreal | : | Atlético Madrid |
06.04
20:00
Monaco
Stade Rennais
|
06.04.2024 20:00 | Monaco | : | Stade Rennais | |||||
06.04
20:00
Lens
Le Havre
|
06.04.2024 20:00 | Lens | : | Le Havre | |||||
06.04
20:00
Lille
Olympique de Marseille
|
06.04.2024 20:00 | Lille | : | Olympique de Marseille | |||||
06.04
20:00
Montpellier
Lorient
|
06.04.2024 20:00 | Montpellier | : | Lorient | |||||
06.04
20:00
Nantes
Olympique Lyonnais
|
06.04.2024 20:00 | Nantes | : | Olympique Lyonnais | |||||
06.04
20:00
PSG
Clermont
|
06.04.2024 20:00 | PSG | : | Clermont | |||||
06.04
20:00
Stade Brestois 29
Metz
|
06.04.2024 20:00 | Stade Brestois 29 | : | Metz | |||||
06.04
20:00
Reims
OGC Nice
|
06.04.2024 20:00 | Reims | : | OGC Nice | |||||
06.04
20:00
Toulouse
Strasbourg
|
06.04.2024 20:00 | Toulouse | : | Strasbourg |
02.04
20:45
Arsenal
Luton Town
|
02.04.2024 20:45 | Arsenal | : | Luton Town | |||||
02.04
20:45
Bournemouth
Crystal Palace
|
02.04.2024 20:45 | Bournemouth | : | Crystal Palace | |||||
02.04
20:45
Brentford
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
02.04.2024 20:45 | Brentford | : | Brighton & Hove Albion | |||||
02.04
20:45
Burnley
Wolverhampton
|
02.04.2024 20:45 | Burnley | : | Wolverhampton | |||||
02.04
20:45
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
|
02.04.2024 20:45 | Nottingham Forest | : | Fulham | |||||
02.04
20:45
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
|
02.04.2024 20:45 | West Ham United | : | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||
03.04
20:45
Chelsea
Manchester United
|
03.04.2024 20:45 | Chelsea | : | Manchester United | |||||
03.04
20:45
Newcastle United
Everton
|
03.04.2024 20:45 | Newcastle United | : | Everton | |||||
03.04
21:00
Liverpool
Sheffield United
|
03.04.2024 21:00 | Liverpool | : | Sheffield United | |||||
03.04
21:00
Manchester City
Aston Villa
|
03.04.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | : | Aston Villa |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
17.02
21:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Partizan Mozzart bet
85
79
|
17.02.2024 21:00 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | 85 : 79 | Partizan Mozzart bet |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
16.02
17:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
52
87
|
16.02.2024 17:00 | Čačak 94 Quantox | 52 : 87 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | |||||
16.02
21:00
Vojvodina mts
Partizan Mozzart bet
67
80
|
16.02.2024 21:00 | Vojvodina mts | 67 : 80 | Partizan Mozzart bet |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
14.02
17:00
Borac Mozzart
Čačak 94 Quantox
64
73
|
14.02.2024 17:00 | Borac Mozzart | 64 : 73 | Čačak 94 Quantox | |||||
14.02
20:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
FMP Soccerbet
80
75
|
14.02.2024 20:00 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | 80 : 75 | FMP Soccerbet | |||||
15.02
17:00
Mega MIS
Vojvodina mts
92
100
|
15.02.2024 17:00 | Mega MIS | 92 : 100 | Vojvodina mts | |||||
15.02
20:00
Partizan Mozzart bet
Hercegovac
92
67
|
15.02.2024 20:00 | Partizan Mozzart bet | 92 : 67 | Hercegovac |